Stevenson Index
S
S (Part 1)
Salvaggio
Victoria
Sanders
Connie
Malvin Hill
Pearl
Beatrice
Sanderson
Bradley Steven
Brian Steven
Kyle Garrett
Sarles
Harley
Marie Elena (b. 1932, Indianapolis, IN)
Oma (Mrs.)
Satterfield
Arlene
Becky Lee
Dana
Dean (b. 1914, Ozark, AR)
Elizabeth Ann
Howard
John L. (b. 1892, AR)
Johnny Ray
Lenora
Rachel Juanita (b. 1912, Franklin County, AR)
Shirley
Savage
Charlotte (b. 1852)
Greenberry (b. 1855)
Isabella (b. 1857)
Norman (b. 1830)
Sawyer
Judy
Schmidt
Max Henry Ott
o
Nancy Nadine (b. 1929, Little Rock, AR)
Schneider
Carol
Deirdre Gail
Patricia Lynn
Scholl
Nola
Scott
Angie Gwen (b. 1974, Fort Smith, AR)
Bess (Mrs.)
Daisy Maud (b. 1910, Girard, KS)
Gary
Gerald Franklin (b. 1942, Punkin Bend, AR)
Gerald Franklin, Jr. (b. 1967, Albuquerque, NM)
Green
Jane
Justin Brachen (b. 1948, Oklahoma City,
OK)
Justin Robert (b. 1920, Claremore, OK)
Mary Louise (b. 1955, Tulsa, OK)
Oscar
(b. 1887, Japton, AR)
Roger David (b. 1953, Tulsa, OK)
Teri Lyn (b. 1971, Tahlequah, OK)
Traci Glenn (b. 1971, Tahlequah, OK)
Una Imogene (b. 1917, Greenland, AR)
William Pierce
Scribner
Faylene
Scrimscher
Miss
Scrugg
Wanda (m. 1967)
Seals
Billy Rae (b. 1960, Kansas City, KS)
Billy Ray (b. 1945, Anadarko, OK)
Boyd Robert (b. 1896, Ozark, AR)
Daniel Wayne (b. 1953, Kingman, KS)
Deborrah Sue (b. 1950, Kingman, KS)
Elmer Doyle (b. 1917, Fletcher, OK)
Ethel Lanora (b. 1931, Pocasset, OK)
Floyd Daniel, Jr. (b. 1935, Pocasset, OK)
Floyd John (b. 1899, Ozark, AR)
James Larry (b. 1962, Salina, KS)
John
Katherine Diane (b. 1964, Highshore, SD)
Marcus Leo (b. 1894, Aurora, AR)
Mary Lois (b. 1938, Cement, OK)
Nona Faye (b. 1926, Fletcher, OK)
Raythene Elaine (b. 1958, Spearman, TX)
Rita Kay (b. 1959, Lawton, OK)
Ritas Kenneth (b. 1926, Fletcher, OK)
Robert Kenny (b. 1953, Lawton, OK)
Ruth Imogene (b. 1939, Cement, OK)
Shirley Joyce (b. 1935, Cement, OK)
Susan (Mrs.)
Threcia Dyann (b. 1948, Anadarko, OK)
Walter Daniel (b. 1926, Pocasset, OK)
William Daniel (b. 1874)
Seaton
Alvin (m. 1930)
Elmer (m. 1929)
Sells
Harry
Mary Frances (b. 1943)
Sevell
Reba Esther (b. 1943)
Seward
Alice Winkler (b. 1915, Eads, TN)
Leo
Sewell
Leona
Sexton
Barton David (b. 1959, Tampa, FL)
Carol Lynn (b. 1953, Tampa, FL)
Carolyn Jean
Catura Zell (b. 1935, Henegar, AL)
Debra Jean "Deb" (b. 1955, Anniston, AL)
Della Leah (b. 1966, Hampton, VA)
Della Ozell (b. 1926, Talladega County, AL)
Elurd Preston "Pete" (b. 1927, Pyriton, AL)
Ernest Norman "Ernie" (b. 1932, Talladega County, AL)
Georgiann "Gigi" (b. 1952, Tampa, FL)
Jack Preston (b. 1950, Anniston, AL)
James Seaborn
Jamie Shey (b. 1980, Anniston, AL)
Jeffery (b. 1965)
Jim Sherman (b. 1929, Pyriton, AL)
Jim Sherman, Jr. "Cubby" (b. 1956, Tampa, FL)
John Daniel (b. 1930, Talladega County, AL)
John Edward (b. 1945)
Jonah Clark "Buster" (b. 1943, Talladega County, AL)
Jonah Jefferson (b. 1889, Oxford, AL)
Lillie Esther (b. 1933, Talladega County, AL)
Luther Madison "Luke" (b. 1938, Talladega County, AL)
Manerva Elaine (
b. 1940, Talladega County, AL)
Nancy Lynne (b. 1959, Huntsville, AL)
Patricia Ann
Patricia Maxine "Patti" (b. 1952, Anniston, AL)
Robert Charles (b. 1937, Henegar, AL)
Stephen Michael (b. 1964, Moetch, Germany)
Thompson
Eugene
Thompson Greene (b. 1905)
Shannon
Breanna Ashley
Brittany Elaine
James Matthew
Sharla Marie
Terra Kathleen
Terry Lee
Shapiro
Lawrence Noelan (b. 1957, Heidelberg, Germany)
Marvin N. (b. 1931, Cleveland, OH)
Shea
Sheila Kay (b. 1961, Phoenix, AZ)
Sharpe
Bessie
Bessie Vera (b. 1894, NC)
Clark (b. 1896, NC)
Claude (b. 1905, Alexander County, NC)
Clelia (Mrs.)
Clyde Samuel
Eva D. (b. 1871, NC)
Fannie (Mrs.)
Glenn N. (b. 1898, NC)
Glenn Newton (m. 1919)
Glennie Dora Virginia (b. 1881, NC)
Harold (b. 1941)
Hayne N. (b. 1872, NC)
Howard (b. 1896, NC)
Ida (b. 1882, NC)
Ivey
Jane
Jane Adaline (b. 1882, NC)
Jonathan Edward (b. 1957)
Keith Yount (b. 1930)
Lenora Lynn (b. 1960)
Lois Gertrude (b. 1919, NC)
Mary B. (b. 1896, NC)
Matthew Mitchell (b. 1958)
Nina (m. 1922)
Nora (m. 1925)
Nora A. (b. 1901, Alexander County, NC)
Oma Lee (Mrs.)
Ralph (b. 1922)
Ray (b. 1918, NC)
Rodney Keith (b. 1959)
Ruel Yount
Ruth (m. 1919)
Samuel Wesly (b. 1956)
Sara Lynn (b. 1940)
Sarah Margaret (b. 1924)
Shirley Diane (b. 1929)
Thomas Jefferson
William
Winnie
Zora May (b. 1907, Alexander County, NC)
Shaver
Billie Mae
Scott (m. 1989)
Shaw
Carol Ann (b. 1935, Boggstown, IN)
David Jerry (b. 1941, Boggstown, IN)
Donna Juanita (b. 1943, Boggstown, IN)
Edward McBurnette (b. 1928, Boggstown, IN)
Eileen Sue (b. 1937, Boggstown, IN)
Emma Ruth (b. 1925, Boggstown, IN)
George
George Stephan (b. 1946, Shelbyville, IN)
Herbert R.
James
Roy (b. 1892, Boggstown, IN)
James Roy, Jr. (b. 1938, Boggstown, IN)
Jimmie Mae (b. 1927, Boggstown, IN)
John Michael (b. 1954, Shelbyville, IN)
Louise
Martha Ellen (b. 1940, Boggstown, IN)
Mary (Mrs.)
Mary Jo
Mary Jo (b. 1932, Boggstown, IN)
Mitton Townsend (b. 1930, Boggstown, IN)
Nettie
Sarah Eloise (b. 1948, Shelbyville, IN)
Terry Lee (b. 1953, Avenal, CA)
Townsend Landon
Sheffield
Mary (b. 1892, TX)
Shelton
Edward Woodrow (b. 1919)
Margaret Ann
Mary Jo
Robert Lee Buddy
Theresa Jane (b. 1853, MS)
Sherman
Flora
Sherril
Finley
Sherrill
Charles Pete
Elizabeth L. (b. 1818, NC)
Emma
Jacob
Kimberly Denise
Lynette
Rachel (b. 1794)
Shipman
Malile
Shippey
Buna Lee
Shoe
Mary Lee
Shoemake
Altamae
Shore
Mary Jane
Shriner
Kathryn
Shriver
Ellen
Shroyer
Anna Grace (b. Guthrie Center, IA)
Sides
Ethel Irene (b. 1895, Iredell County, NC)
Siegal
Cathie Ann (b. 1945, Marion, IN)
George
Edward (b. 1920, Fairmount, IN)
John
Adain
John Arthur
(b. 1943, Marion, IN)
Susan
Lynne (b. 1948, Marion, IN)
Sigman
Marcus Craig (m. 1920)
Sikes
Calvin Eugene "Tiger"
Robin Annette
Simmerman
Paula N.
Simmons
Kelly Crista
Lucinda (Mrs.)
Margaret
(Mrs.)
Simons
Adeline L. (b. 1854, AR)
Mary J.
Sims
Hattie
Sissom
Michael
Skaggs
Willa Mae
Skinner
Billy (b. 1930)
Burt James (b. 1912, AL)
Carolyn Gail (b. 1947, Montgomery, AL)
Charles Burl
Elizabeth Ann
Eugene E. (b. 1919, Kemp, TX)
Franklin Eugene (b. 1896, Corsicana, TX)
G. T. Todd Jeep
J. C. (b. 1914, Kemp, TX)
James Kelton
Kelly Thomas (b. 1915, Talladega County, AL)
Kent Eugene (b. 1953, San Marcos, TX)
Larry (b. 1918, Talla
dega County, AL)
Nancy Jane
Norma Jean (b. 1923, Mexia, TX)
Ricky Lee (b. 1956, AL)
Samantha
Sheran Teresa
Thomas Kelton (b. 1961)
Thomas Lee
Thomas Tom Jackson
Travis William
Slaughter
Martha Cleopatra (b. 1857, TN)
Slay
W. H.
Sloan
Amanda C. (Mrs.) (b. 1834, NC)
Elva Blandia (b. 1881, NC)
Nancy M.
Nannie Ethel (b. 1889, NC)
Phyllis
Sloop
John
Lillian
Sloope
Ada
Bertha
John Lafayette
Lelia
Locke
Nelle
Smith
Allen (m. 1980)
Annie
Beverly Deanne (b. 1953, Vian, OK)
Buck John Raymond
Carolyn Faye
Cassie Leona (b. 1917)
Charles Alexander
Charles Clyde (b. 1940, Claremore, OK)
Charles Edgar (b. 1893, Loy, AR)
Charles Edward Percival (b. 1887, Mullin, TX)
Charles Scott (b. 1962, National City, CA)
Clyde Hulon (b. 1918, Claremore, OK)
Denver S. (b. 1902, Loy, AR)
Edward
Ethel
Evia (b. 1863)
Fannie Martha (b. 1886, Loy, AR)
Gale (b. 1916, Aurora, AR)
George
Harold
Harold Glynn (b. 1919, Mullin, TX)
Harvey Lee (b. 1893, Talladega County, AL)
Helen Florence
Hester
Howard Amos (b. 1902, Talladega County, AL)
Ivy Mae (b. 1873, Alexander County, NC)
J. Hugh
James Edward
James F., II
John B.
John Preston
Johnathon
Judy Gayle (b. 1951, Claremore, OK)
Kenneth James
Lavinia (b. 1802)
Louisa
Lue Verdie (b. 1890, Talladega County, AL)
Marilyn
Martha
Maxine (b. 1920, Fairmount, IN)
Martha E. S.
Martha Louise (b. 1875)
Mary
Mary Jane
Matilda
Minnie
Minnie Arizona (b. 1888, Loy, AR)
Mittie Ella (b. 1899, Talladega County, AL)
Myrtle I. V. (b. 1925, Harrelson County, GA)
Nancy
Nellie Jane
Norbin Eugene (b. 1898)
Oma (b. 1903, Madison County, AR)
Opal Loretta (b. 1913, Dallas, TX)
Patricia Ann (m. 1978)
Pearl
Rebecca
Robert Cornelius (b. 1907, Talladega County, AL)
Robert Franklin
Robert L.
Robert Lee (b. 1872)
Robert Mayhugh (b. 1857, Kingston, AR)
Samuel Thurman (b. 1904, Talladega County, AL)
Shirley Florence
Stacey Jean (b. 1964, La Mesa, CA)
Traci Lynn
Vestal Olive (b. 1906, Greene County, AR)
Virginia Novella (b. 1896, Talladega County, AL)
Vivian (Mrs.)
Ward (m. 1934)
William
William Arthur (b. 1891, Loy, AR)
Smithe
Harry
Madelyn Estelle (b.1919, Brawley, CA)
Snell
Florence
Helen Louise
Snooks
Anna
Bell
Snyder
Ada
Somers
William
Sparks
Lydia Frances (b. 1868)
Spears
Ann
Barbara
Speck
Era Ruth
Speegle
Judy Kay (b. 1946, Porterville, CA)
Speer
Donald
Ray
Spencer
Charles Graydon (b. 1920)
Charles Linville
Ford (b. 1924)
James Riley
Julia Victoria (b. 1893)
Sandra Joy
William Alonzo
Splinter
Agust
Helen Janette (b. 1924, Nampa, ID)
Spradley
Bessie
Sprayberry
William J.
Spurlock
Ethel
Squyres
Sam
Stacey
Claude
Silas Devoe (b. 1923)
Stack
Ephriam James
Foda Leigh (b. 1904, Iredell County, NC)
Stadler
Gordon
Stafford
Cindy Kaye (b. 1964, Springdale, AR)
Darryl Wayne (b. 1961, Springdale, AR)
Guy Auldin
Jeffry Lynn (b. 1962, Springdale, AR)
Richard
Sara Louise
William George (b. 1935, Parks, AR)
William Henry Eligah
Stahlman
Archie
Mary Alice (b. 1940, Pocasset, OK)
Staley
Betty (b. 1938)
Stallings
Ruth Virginia (Mrs.)
Stamper
Maggie (b. 1861, NC)
Stampes
Jarrett Bennett
Jessica Jo
John Vernon
Monica Michelle
Standphill
Euma
Stanhouse
Don
Kameryn Kyle
Kelsey Cole
Stanley
Maxine
Stansell
Elizabeth Susan Lane (b. 1844, Atlanta,
GA)
Jesse H.
Margaret Loleta (b. 1849, GA)
Staress
Virginia (Mrs.)
Stavanach
Rozanne
Stearns
Margaret A. (b. 1847)
Steele
Ada "Jewel" (b. 1917, AR)
Alma Dean (b. 1928)
Alpha Verde (b. 1915, Whorton Creek, AR)
Anna Amanda (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
Anna Florence (b. 1899, Braggs, IT)
Arthur
Bessie (b. 1884, AR)
Blanche Eunice (b. 1894, Braggs, IT)
Bonnie Odessa (b. 1912, Braggs, OK)
Clarence Herbert Bert (b. 1884, AR)
Cleo (b. 1886, AR)
Dorris Constance (b. 1905, Braggs, IT)
Duane
Dwight
Ella Ruth (b. 1930)
Emma Lucinda Elizabeth Jane (b. 1867, Springfield,
MO)
Ewell Boyd (b. 1926)
George Washington (b. 1819, IL)
George Washington (b. 1895, Madison County, AR)
George Washington (b. 1902, Braggs, IT)
Harold
Helen
Henry Elmer (b. 1886, AR)
Henry Ward Beecher (b. 1871, Huntsville,
AR)
Joel Randolph (b. 1849, Newton County, AR)
John Arrington (b. 1846, Newton County, AR)
John Paul (b. 1921)
John Talmage (b. 1893, Madison County, AR)
Joseph (b. 1891, AR)
Joseph Harrison (b. 1888, AR)
Leon
Lillian (b. 1918, AR)
Lois (b. 1916, AR)
Mary A. (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
Mary Louise (b. 1917, OK)
Maurice (b. 1915,
AR)
Minnie (Mrs.)
Nancy Ellen (b. 1857, Newton County, AR)
Oslena Louisa (b. 1862, Newton County, AR)
Samuel Webster (b. 1897, Madison County, AR)
Sarah Etta Jane (b. 1891, Madison County, AR)
Sarah J. (b. 1859, Newton County, AR)
Sherman Leo (b. 1897, Braggs, IT)
Stella Ann (b. 1889, AR)
Stella Dois (b. 1922)
Thomas H. (b. 1885, AR)
Walter C. (b. 1895, Braggs, IT)
Webster E. Bill (b. 1908, Braggs, OK)
Stephens
Gary
Jan
Mark Kendall (b. 1952, Tulsa, OK)
R. W.
Sidney Carroll (b. 1954, Tulsa, OK)
William Henry
William Henry, II (b. 1916, Bullard, TX)
William Henry, III (b. 1950, Tulsa, OK)
Stephenson
Adelbert Albert
Adelbert Albert (b. 1852, IN)
Adley Clark (b. 1852, Alexander County, NC)
Adolphus A. (b. 1846, NC)
Alice Cecile (b. 1918, Popham Beach, ME)
Allie F. (b. 1911, NC)
Amos Leslie (b. 1845, IN)
Amos T. (b. 1811, NC)
Amos W. (b. 1838, NC)
Andrew Joseph
Andrew Wright (b. 1819, NC)
Angeline (b. 1838, NC)
Ann D. (Mrs.) (b. 1823, OH)
Annie Lee (b. 1866)
Augustus (b. 1815, NC)
Barbara Leona (b. 1932, Auburn, ME)
Bennie Fay
Bennis Logan (b. 1909)
Bertha M. (b. 1883, NY)
Bessie Juanita (b. 1924)
Brion
Burr Charles (b. 1855)
Calista
Cathrine (b. 1820)
Charles Albert (b. 1878, MO)
Charles Tony (b. 1933)
Chattie E. (b. 1918, NC)
Clara (b. 1879, IN)
Clarinda (b. 1830, NC)
Clementine (b. 1832, NC)
Clinton Benton (b. 1845, IN)
Darleen Yoella (b. 1957)
David Howard (b. 1848, IN)
David Rex (b. 1915, NC)
Debra Louise (b. 1957, Lewiston, ME)
Denice Ann (b. 1956, Dorchester, MA)
Dewey W. (b. 1898)
Dixie George (b. 1921)
Donald
Donald (b. 1950)
Donald King (b. 1888, IN)
Donald King, III (b. 1946, IN)
Donald King, Jr. (b. 1914, IN)
Donald Windson (b. 1925)
Donald Windson, Jr.
Donna Marie (b. 1964, Burlington, M
A)
Dorcas A. (b. 1838, NC)
Dorcus (b. 1843, NC)
Edna
Edward Hoyle (b. 1878, NC)
Eleanor (b. 1900)
Eliza R. (b. 1849, NC)
Elizabeth (b. 1889, Alexander County, NC)
Elizabeth (b. 1924, IN)
Elizabeth A. (b. 1819)
Elizabeth Elener (b. 1846, NC)
Elizabeth L. (b. 1880, NC)
Ella (b. 1851, Wabash County, IN)
Ella Janet (Mrs.) (b. 1855, OH)
Eloise (b. 1911, IN)
Elsie
Emeline (b. 1820, NC)
Emily (b. 1859, Alexander County, NC)
Ena K. (b. 1913, NC)
Eugene V. (b. 1872, GA)
Florence
Florence (b. 1915, IN)
Frank K. (b. 1861)
Frank M. (b. 1860, Wabash County, IN)
Franklin Henry (b. 1898)
Franklin Henry, Jr. (b. 1923)
Gates Eno
s (b. 1930)
George Miller
George Miller, Jr.
Gus (Mrs.)
Hannah Melinda (b. 1825)
Harriet (b. 1843)
Hazel
Helen (b. 1865, KY)
Henri Pierre (b. 1949, IN)
Henry Clay (b. 1833, Statesville, NC)
Henry Clay, Jr. (b. 1870, GA)
Hester (b. 1842, NC)
Hugh M. (b. 1897, IN)
Hugh McDonald (b. 1818, NC)
Hugh Robert
Ida B. (b. 1888)
J. Callaway (b. 1844, NC)
J. G. (b. 1855, Alexander County, NC)
J. Paul
J. Perry (b. 1873)
Jacob A. (b. 1841, NC)
Jacob Sherrill (b. 1811, NC)
Jacob Sherrill (b. 1863)
Jacob V. (b. 1863, Alexander County, NC)
James (b. 1831, NC)
James (b. 1882, Alexander County, NC)
James (b. 1922)
James A. Philo (b. 1854, Alexander County, NC)
James Albert (b. 1886)
James Albert (b. 1897)
James Bone
James Calloway (b. 1822, Statesville, NC)
James F. (b. 1871)
James Franklin (b. 1808, NC)
James Franklin (b. 1843, NC)
James Lyon (b. 1860, San Marcos, TX)
James William (b. 1849, NC)
Jane (b. 1816, NC)
Jane E. (b. 1822, NC)
Jane Eveline (b. 1815, Iredell County, NC)
Janet
Janie Ann
Jeanne (b. 1916)
Jerry
Jesse William (b. 1903)
John (b. 1825, Statesville, NC)
John A. (b. 1824, NC)
John A. (b. 1846, NC)
John A. (b. 1847, NC)
John Burleson (b. 1855, Austin, TX)
John Calvin (b. 1815, NC)
John Henry (b. 1869)
John Michael (b. 1949)
John N. (b. 1809, NC)
Joseph (b. 1854, Wabash County, IN)
Joseph (b. Statesville, NC)
Joseph Clay (b. 1901)
Joseph Cockett (b. 1857, Austin, TX)
Joseph M.
Joseph William (b. 1836, NC)
Josephine
Karen Ann (b. 1959)
Kenneth Wayne (b. 1945)
Kesiah M. (b. 1833, IN)
Lee Edward (b. 1901)
Lee Edward, Jr. (b. 1926, Parson, KS)
Lela (b. 1922)
Leo Paul (b. 1930, Auburn, ME)
Linda Sue (b. 1951)
Lola Mae (b. 1891, NC)
Lora Anne
Loretta Beatrice (b. 1911)
Lottie
Lulla
Marc Edward (b. 1954)
Margaret
Margaret (b. 1824, NC)
Margaret (b. 1909)
Margaret J. (b. 1835, IN)
Martin L. (b. 1848, NC)
Martin Luther (b. 1809, Rowan County, NC)
Mary (b. 1860)
Mary Ellen (b. 1859, Lafayette County, MO)
Mary J. (b. 1839, NC)
Mary Jean (b. 1922, Parson, KS)
Mary L. (b. 1915, NC)
Mary Louise
Mary Louise (b. 1919)
Mary P. (b. 1845, IN)
Mary Patricia
Mary S. (b. 1854, KY)
Melvin
Meridith Franklin (b. 1929)
Michael Thomas
Mickey
Mila A. Esther (b. 1846, NC)
Myra (Maude) Clementine (b. 1851, Alexander County, NC)
Nancy (b. 1828, NC)
Nancy Lee (b. 1935, Auburn, ME)
Olive J. (b. 1847, IN)
Parolee M. (b. 1852, Austin, TX)
Patricia Jo (b. 1941)
Patrick Charles (b. 1904, Lexington, MO)
Patrick Charles (b. 1923)
Paul Edward (b. 1920, Parsons, KS)
Paula Jane (b. 1954, Boston, MA)
Prudence E. (b. 1855, Alexander County, NC)
Rachel Amanda (Mrs.) (b. 1819, NC)
Ray William (b. 1937)
Ray William, Jr. (b. 1960)
Rebecca (b. 1906)
Richard Lee (b. 1933)
Robert
Robert (b. 1835, NC)
Robert Louis (b. 1961)
Robert Richard (b. 1925, Auburn, ME)
Robert Wesley (b. 1856, Alexander County, NC)
Rome (b. 1865)
Romulus Spurgeon (b. 1858, Alexander County, NC)
Rose
Ruth Lacrete (b. 1918)
Sallie P. (b. 1865)
Sam White (b. 1876)
Sandy Lee
Sarah (b. 1812, NC)
Sarah (b. 1830, NC)
Sarah (b. 1836)
Sarah C. (b. 1866, Alexander County, NC)
Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1837, Statesville, NC)
Scott
Sh
irley Ann (b. 1937)
Shari Lynn
Stamey Shuford (b. 1883, NC)
Stanley J., Jr.
Stanley James
Steve
Susan
Susan (b. 1849, NC)
Susan Lavinia (b. 1835, Statesville, NC)
Susan Lee (b. 1950)
Sydn
ey (b. Statesville, NC)
Thomas Alton (b. 1921)
Thomas Logan (b. 1926)
Verne Lindsay (b. 1894, MI)
Vickie Lynn (b. 1951)
Victoria A. (b. 1861, KY)
Virginia Bl
air (b. 1926, IN)
Virginia Katheryn (b. 1931, Peola, KS)
W. Avery (b. 1850, Alexander County, NC)
Walter Dewey (b. 1923, Auburn, ME)
Walter Jenks (b. 1936)
Walter Lee (b. 1884)
Walter Scott (b. 1884, Alexander County, NC)
Willard L. (b. 1885, IN)
William
William (b. 1816, NC)
William D. Adlai
William Franklin (b. 1834, Iredell County, NC)
William Hartwell (b. 1849, IN)
William Jesse (b. 1861)
William Jessie (b. 1926)
William Pinckney (b. 1823, Statesville, NC)
William Pinckney (b. 1857, KY)
Stevens
Doris
Doyle Hamilton
Frances Angero Jane (b. 1867, Gilmer, TX)
Frances Louise
Jean
Margaret
Samuel
William J., III
William J., IV
William Jenkins