Winkle
__Helen Kathleen (b. 1913)
Winkler
__Betty
__Elvira
__Enola Catherine (b. 1873)
__Joe
__Marilyn
Winkles
__Isiac
__Isiac Cornelous (b. 1964, Madison County, AL)
__Isiac Nicholas (b. 1986)
__Peggy Dianne (b. 1967, Madison County, AL)
Winn
__Alvin Thomas (b. 1885)
__Amber
__Anna (b. 1903, IT)
__Arminta (b. 1863, UT)
__Bertha (Mrs.)
__Clara (b. 1865, UT)
__Clara Ethel (b. 1892, IT)
__Elizabeth Saffronia (b. 1866)
__Ella (b. 1898, IT)
__Elma Samatha (b. 1885)
__Elmer (b. 1888)
__George W. (b. 1862, AR)
__George W., Jr. (b. 1887, AR)
__James
__Jessie (b. 1892)
__John Alma (b. 1856, UT)
__John Alma (b. 1878, UT)
__John James (b. 1847, Washington County, AR)
__Joseph A. (b. 1867, UT)
__Kathern Ann (b. 1894)
__Leo (b. 1876, UT)
__Martin Luther (b. 1880, UT)
__Nancy Caldonia (b. 1868, Washington County, AR)
__Nora (b. 1883)
__Peter (b. ca. 1780, VA)
__Phoebe (b. 1891)
__Phoebe Jane (b. 1853, UT)
__Phoebe May (b. 1896)
__Robert H. (b. 1869, UT)
__Robert Taylor (b. 1876)
__Rodney M. (b. 1969)
__Roger Alan
__Roy (b. 1885)
__Russell
__Ryan Alan (b. 1975, Kalamazoo, MI)
__Samuel Squire (b. 1861, UT)
__Sarah (b. 1887)
__Stella (b. 1898, IT)
__Thomas Green (b. 1830, TN)
__Thomas J. (b. 1854, UT)
__Tinney "Tinsy" (b. 1800, Brunswick County, VA)
__Vadis
__William M. (b. 1858, UT)
__Zemora (b. 1874, UT)
Winningham
__Deborah Lynn
Winquist
__Walter J.
Winsett
__Christie Lanetta (b. 1983)
__David Wayne (b. 1954)
__Donnie Lane (b. 1958, Houston, TX)
__Ivan Lane (m. 1953)
__Mallissa Lane (b. 1981)
__Patrick Earl (b. 1959, Atlanta, GA)
__Pearl
__Phillip Anthony (b. 1956, Bryan, TX)
__Zachery Paul (b. 1980)
Winskey
__Joseph Simonton
Winskie
__Adoice Ann (b. 1950)
__Alexander David (b. 1976)
__Amanda Lisa (b. 1975)
__Annie Vera (b. 1913, Bulloch County, GA)
__Betty Lucile (b. 1935)
__Carol Lynn (b. 1962)
__Charles Tony (b. 1941)
__Cynthia Renee (b. 1969)
__Dannie Paul (b. 1945)
__Dent Emmerson (b. 1905, Bulloch County, GA)
__Don Alan (b. 1954)
__Doris Frances (b. 1929)
__Edwin Bennett (b. 1943)
__Elouise (b. 1921)
__Elton Edwin (b. 1930)
__Fred Euphrates (b. 1898, Bulloch County, GA)
__Fredbert Valdean (b. 1933)
__Gerald Emmerson (b. 1934)
__John Edward (b. 1951)
__John Eldon (b. 1918, Bulloch County, GA)
__John Eldon, Jr. (b. 1946)
__John Euphrates (b. 1868, GA)
__John Millard (b. 1928)
__Julie Marie (b. 1963)
__Kathleen Marie (b. 1966)
__Lavern (b. 1926)
__Lehman (b. 1910, Bulloch County, GA)
__Leigh Ann (b. 1972)
__Louie Lot (b. 1949)
__Mark Walton (b. 1938)
__Martha Ann (b. 1953)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1955)
__Mattie Lee (b. 1915, Bulloch County, GA)
__Melanie Kaye (b. 1956)
__Melanie Leigh (b. 1972)
__Michael Frederick (b. 1965)
__Paul William (b. 1980)
__Richard Clay (b. 1962)
__Ruby Nell (b. 1963)
__Sharon Deanne (b. 1965)
__Sherri Ann (b. 1964)
__Stacie Olliff (b. 1907, Bulloch County, GA)
__Stanley Edison (b. 1902, Bulloch County, GA)
__Stephen Daniel (b. 1981)
__Thelma Lois (b. 1901, Bulloch County, GA)
__Wayne Monroe (b. 1947)
__Willa Belle (b. 1923)
__William Stacie (b. 1934)
__Wilma Juanita (b. 1938)
__Wilmer Matthew (b. 1896, Bulloch County, GA)
Winstead
__Rhonda (b. 1963)
Winston
__Bob
__Kirby
__Veda Lois (m. 1925)
Winter
__Angela Lynn
__Charles Ricky
__Cody William (b. 1983, San Diego, CA)
__Marie
__Ricky
__Veronica Jo (Mrs.)
Winterburg
__Bebe (Mrs.)
__Jill
__Julia
Winterlin
__Beth
Winters
__Dianne
__Elmer M.
__Ernest
__James, Jr.
__Jimmy
__Nina
__Sallie (Mrs.)
__Voncile
Winton
__Fannie
Wischmann
__Bessie (Mrs.)
Wise
__Agnes Colleen (b. 1930, Santa Anna, TX)
__Catherine Sheffield (b. 1973, Fort Worth, TX)
__Columbus Hilton (b. 1902, Franklin, TX)
__Dolores (b. 1933, Santa Anna, TX)
__Elizabeth Guyer (b. 1969, Little Rock, AR)
__Ester Lavenia (b. 1900, Franklin, TX)
__Hilda Sue (b. 1941, Brady, TX)
__Jimmy (b. ca. 1932, TX)
__Kelly Bennett (b. 1931, Santa Anna, TX)
__Opal Lucille (b. ca. 1915)
__Wesley Samuel (b. 1937, Brady, TX)
Wiseman
__AvaLynda Jeane (b. 1963, Grand Prairie, TX)
__Kenneth Brent
Wisenor
__Karen (b. 1939)
Wisherd
__Floyd
Wishon
__Milas M.
__Nellie Frances (b. 1895)
Wissner
__Lelia Mae
Witherell
__Barbara Ann (b. 1969, Yakima, WA)
__Carol Mae (b. 1949, Yakima, WA)
__Darrell Ray (b. 1948, Yakima, WA)
__George (b. 1926, Yakima, WA)
__George Immanual
Witt
__Anne Vivian (b. 1907, Cookville, TX)
__Charles Russell
__George Alfonzo (b. 1878, Cookville, TX)
__George Washington
__Ida LaNell (b. 1912, Arno, VA)
__Kenneth Earl (b. 1924, Mt. Pleasant, TX)
__Ralph (b. 1911, Cookville, TX)
__Teary W. (m. 1985)
Witte
__Mary Nelle
__Quinton R.
__Quinton R., Jr.
__Roy Drake
Wittington
__Debbie
Wittmer
__Brian (b. 1986)
__Celia (Mrs.)
__Larry
__Richard Allen
__Tammy (Mrs.)
__Terry Lee
Wittsman
__Minta C. (b. 1868, IN)
__Nancy J. (b. 1844, IN)
__William W. (b. 1865, IN)
Wixon
__Christopher James (b. 1956, San Angelo, TX)
__Curtis Junior (b. 1925)
__Jennifer Lucille (b. 1953, San Angelo, TX)
Wleczyk
__Kendall Ray (b. 1987, Freeport, TX)
__Marion
__Valerie (b. 1986, Freeport, TX)
Woeneck
__Martha
Woerner
__Cynthia
Woffard
__Lucky
Wofford
__Colene (b. 1932, Colcord, OK)
__Gertie
__Mary Ellen
Wohlgemeuth
__Dale
Wolf
__Bernice
__Clara (Mrs.)
__Helen Frances
__Janice M. (b. 1942, CA)
__Mildred
__Myra
__Roy
__Sarah Jan
__Sylvia Ann (b. 1935)
Wolfe
__Amanda (Mrs.)
__Beatrice June
__Brenda Faye
__Callie Virginia (b. 1912, Scott County, VA)
__Charles (b. 1877, VA)
__Clyde (b. 1906)
__Cornelius Wenten (b. 1872, VA)
__Curtis David (b. 1874, VA)
__David E.
__Edgar Hiram (b. 1889)
__Elizabeth   
__Emily Jean
__Emily M.
__Emmanuel
__Emmanuel Jerome (b. 1879, VA)
__Forest Lester (b. 1885)
__Frances Lorraine (b. Woodson, TX)
__Frank P. (b. 1892)
__George
__Hazel Loretta (b. 1906)
__Ida Lovenia (b. 1909)
__Isaac C. (b. 1873, Scott County, VA)
__Isaac Lynn
__Isabella Malinda (b. 1836, VA)
__Isabelle R. (b. 1865, VA)
__James (b. 1903)
__James (b. 1929)
__Jesse
__John
__John C. (b. 1904, Scott County, VA)
__John M.
__Landon Knox
__Larry
__Lorraine (b. 19 08)
__Lorraine (b. 1928)
__Lottie (b. 1902)
__Lucinda (b. 1823)
__Lucinda (b. 1900, Scott County, VA)
__Manda (Mrs.)
__Mary (b. 1829)
__Mary Ann
__Mary Belle (b. 1909, Scott County, VA)
__Mary Eveline
__Miss
__Myrtle Gertrude (b. 1905)
__N. J. Bo, Jr.
__Neal Hiram (b. 1844, Scott County, VA)
__Neal J. (b. 1911, Scott County, VA)
__Nora Gertrude (b. 1882)
__Peter
__Peter Haynes (b. 1875, VA)
__R. R., Jr.
__Raymond Gene (b. 1910)
__Raymond Gene, Jr. (b. 1935)
__Rebecca (b. 1818, VA)
__Reeser Ranson (b. 1907, Scott County, VA)
__Richard (b. 1930)
__Richard C.
__Richard Lawrence (b. 1898)
__Robert Cornelius (b. 1922)
__Ruth Arlean (b. 1913)
__Sallie Lou
__Sarah Ellen (b. 1846, Wyandott, OH)
__Thomas L. Tommy
__Tim
__Vena Pearl (b. 1896)
__Verna Opal (b. 1918, Scott County, VA)
__William
__William Billy
__William H.
__William H. (b. 1902, Scott County, VA)
__William H., Jr.
__William T.
__Winnie (Mrs.)
Wolff
__Virginia Josephine
Wollaston
__Faye Jean (b. 1929, Collinsville, OK)
Wollok
__Margaret Ellen (b. 1955, Minneapolis, MN)
Womack
__Abner Clemons (b. ca. 1790)
__Ada
__Albert Sydney (m.1908)
__Alexander Patton
__Alleene (b. 1908)
__Annie Emma (b. 1901, MS)
__Asa M. (b. 1827, TN)
__Asa Marion (b. 1806)
__Asa Martin
__Burton (b. ca. 1790)
__Charles Ray (b. 1951)
__Chester (b. 1914, Anson, TX)
__Claude (b. 1880, Yalobusha Co. MS)
__Clifford Ann Wayne (b. 1858, GA)
__Clinton (b. 1894)
__Don (b. 1910, Anson, TX)
__Dovie Emiline (b. 1882, Fackler, AL)
__E. L.
__Edna
__Elizabeth Ann (b. 1959)
__Elizabeth Lane (Mrs.) (b. 1838, AL)
__Eugene (b. 1939)
__George Chapman (b. 1846)
__George Robert (b. 1870, Marshall County, AL)
__Homer Lee (b. 1937)
__Ila Mae (b. 1912, Anson, TX)
__Inez (b. 1909, MS)
__Isham R ice (b. 1789)
__J. E.
__James Madison (b. 1881)
__Jerry T. (b. 1948)
__Jesse (b. 1798, NC)
__Jesse (b. 1803)
__Jesse F. (b. 1850, MS)
__Joseph Simpson (b. 1872)
__Josiah (b. ca. 1790)
__Levi (b. 1796)
__Levi (b. 1898)
__Levi Berry (b. 1832, Jackson County, AL)
__Lucinda (b. 1764, NC)
__Margie (Mrs.)
__Martha A. (b. 1839, AL)
__Martha E. (b. 1849, MS)
__Martha Jane (b. 1934, Bellville, AR)
__Mary Emiline (b. 1839)
__Mary Jane (b. 1874, Marshall County, AL)
__Melvina C. (b. 1844, AL)
__Minnie E. (b. 1894)
__Nancy (b. 1794)
__Nancy Ann (b. 1813)
__Nancy Carolyn (b. 1953)
__Nellie Opal (m. 1928)
__Ora (b. 1904, MS)
__Patricia
__Pauline (b. 1908)
__Peggy Dale (b. 1960)
__R. Edgar (b. 1875)
__Rachel Dianne (b. 1956)
__Ray (b. 1943)
__Richard
__Rita Sue (b. 1958)
__Robert (b. 1916)
__Ruth (b. 1905)
__Sabra E. (b. 1868, AL)
__Sara
__Sarah (b. 1782)
__Sayles M. (b. 1901)
__Selena Ellen (b. 1877, Marshall County, AL)
__Selenia Caroline Florindia (b. 1852, AL)
__Sid T. (b. 1948, Anson, TX)
__Sina (b. 1837, AL)
__Thomas
__Thomas (b. ca. 1790)
__W. Thomas (b. 1872, Marshall County, AL)
__William (b. 1753, VA)
__William \ldblquote Buck\rdblquote (b. ca. 1790)
__William Edwin (b. 1870)
__William R. (b. 1849, AL)
Womble
__Allen Mack (b. 1867, GA)
__Charles Hough (b. 1865, Talbot County, GA)
__Enoch W. (b. 1841, GA)
__James Enoch (b. 1862, GA)
__Mary Eudora (b. 1870, GA)
__Sallie Hough (b. 1872, GA)
Wonder
__Minnie
Wood
__Bessie Mae (b. 1910)
__Bill
__Caroline (b. 1847, MO)
__Conrad
__Cummen
__David Homer
__Davis Anthony (b. 1913)
__Douglas Gee (b. 1922)
__Elizabeth (b. 1797)
__Elizabeth G. (b. 1817, NC)
__Ethel Julia (b. 1915)
__Evelyn
__Florence
__Gaines
__George Rilo (b. 1887, Hilton, VA)
__Hagan (Dr.)
__Henry
__Henry (b. 1773)
__Henry, Jr. (b. 1805)
__Hester A. (b. 1845, AL)
__Ira
__Isabel Elizabeth (Mrs.)
__Jacqueline (b. 1928, Tuttle, OK)
__James
__James O. (b. 1828)
__Jesse Lynn (b. 1958)
__John
__John (b. 1771)
__Jonathan   
__Jonathan (b. 1745)
__Jonathan R. (b. 1801)
__Jonathan, Jr. (b. 1778)
__Margaret
__Martha
__Martha "Polly"
__Mary "Polly" (b. 1799)
__Mary A. (b. 1869)
__Mary Ann
__Maudelle
__McDonald
__Meda McDonald (b. 1874)
__Nancy (b. 1795)
__Nell
__Nena (m. 1984)
__Norma Joyce (b. 1931)
__Norman Eastman (b. 1926, Mayetta, KS)
__Polly (b. 1799)
__Ralph T.
__Ray
__Treva Victoria (b. 1925)
__Velma Evel (b. 1918)
__William M. (b. 1803)
Woodall
__Abner (b. 1798, Johnston County, NC)
__Alice (b. 1922)
__Allen (b. 1893, GA)
__Annie Mildred (b. 1903)
__Carolyn Virginia (b. 1920)
__Charles Alvin (b. 1945)
__Cornelia (b. 1881)
__Dela Fletcher (b. 1860, Talbot County, GA)
__Dorothy Rachel (b. 1912)
__Elizabeth Allen "Lizzie" (b. 1967, Talbot County, GA)
__Ethel (Mrs.) (b. 1870, GA)
__Ethel C. (b. 1909, GA)
__Frances Leola "Fannie" (b. 1862, Talbot County, GA)
__Henry Thomas (b. 1857, Talbot County, GA)
__James
__James (b. 1906, GA)
__James Augustus (b. 1883)
__James Daniel (b. 1820, Wilkinson County, GA)
__James Daniel, Jr. (b. 1852, Talbot County, GA)
__James Willis "Jimmy" (b. 1853, Talbot County, GA)
__Joe
__John Henry (b. 1886, GA)
__John Henry (b. 1917)
__John Wesley (b. 1854, Talbot County, GA)
__John Wesley (b. 1855, Talbot County, GA)
__Johnston (b. 1899, GA)
__Joseph Abner (b. 1842, Talbot County, GA)
__Larry Craig (b. 1943)
__Laura
__Leonora (b. 1902, GA)
__Levi Pierce "Doc" (b. 1858, Talbot County, GA)
__Lucy
__Lucy (b. 1898, GA)
__Lucy Baugh (b. 1826, GA)
__Lucy Emily (b. 1921)
__Lucy Frances (b. 1883, Barnesville, GA)
__Lucy Mildred (b. 1851, Talbot County, GA)
__Margaret (b. 1918)
__Marvin Russell (b. 1888, GA)
__Marvin Russell, Jr. (b. 1916)
__Mary Ann (b. 1822, Wilkinson County, GA)
__Mary Leola (b. 1895, GA)
__Miriam (b. 1915)
__Nancy
__Nancy Allen (b. 1832, Talbot County, GA)
__Robert (b, 1928)
__Robert Baugh (b. 1824, Wilkinson County, GA)
__Robert Baugh (b. 1893, GA)
__Robert Baugh, Jr. (b. 1923)
__Robert Dickerson (b. 1850, Talbot County, GA)
__Robert Olive (b. 1859, Talbot County, GA)
__Sallie Cornelia (b. 1884, GA)
__Sallie Missouri (b. 1844, Talbot County, GA)
__Sara Jane (b. 1849, GA)
__Sarah Ann Martha (b. 1830, Talbot County, GA)
__Seaborn Webster (b. 1861, Talbot County, GA)
__Seaborn Webster (b. 1898, GA)
__Singleton Fletcher (b. 1855, Talbot County, GA)
__Thornton Sanders (b. 1920)
__Walter James (b. 1870, Pleasant Hill, GA)
__William (b. 1907, GA)
__William Abner (b. 1848, GA)
__William Clyde (b. 1878, Talbot County, GA)
__William Hardy (b. 1847, Talbot County, GA)
__William Thornton (b. 1890, GA)
Woodard
__Bethany Grace (b. 1988, Lubbock, TX)
__Betty (b. 1937, Wood County, TX)
__Billy (b. 1937, Wood County, TX)
__Bonnie Fae (b. 1931, Wood County, TX)
__Courtney Nichole (b. 1988)
__Dixie Lena (b. 1950, Brownfield, TX)
__Frank
__Frank Ambrose (b. 1920, Wood County, TX)
__Garner Howard
__Grace (b. 1922, Wood County, TX)
__H. L. (b. 1921, Wood County, TX)
__Hollis Hood (b. 1917, Wood County, TX)
__Janie B. (b. 1918, Wood County, TX)
__Jeffory Stephen (b. 1969, Terrell, TX)
__Jimmy Wesley (b. 1947, Brownfield, TX)
__Jody Wesley (b. 1970, Lubbock, TX)
__Joe (b. 1927, Wood County, TX)
__Julie Marchell (b. 1971, Terrell, TX)
__Linda
__Micky Dale (b. 1962, Brownfield, TX)
__Paul Dean (b. 1955, Brownfield, TX)
__Ruth (b. 1925, Wood County, TX)
__Sarah Christina (b. 1989, San Antonio, TX)
__Susie Tinney (b. 1932, Wood County, TX)
__Tommy Wesley (b. 1916, Glenrose, TX)
__Truman Ray (b. 1945, Winnsboro, TX)
__Virgil Hood (b. 1892, Winchester, TN)
__Virgil, Jr. (b. 1924, Wood County, TX)
__Wanda Jane (b. 1935, Wood County, TX)
Woodcock
__Kittie (b. 1907)
__Levy
__Walter (m. 1937, KS)
Woodford
__Gladys
Woodley
__Frank Scott (b. 1944)
__Frank Scott, Jr. (b. 1966)
__Leslie Ray
Woodney
__James (m. 1840, Unity, IL)
Woodress
__Dorothy
Woodring
__Oleta
Woodruff
__David Michael (b. 1961, McFarland, CA)
__George
__Homer Dimon (b. 1906, Temple, GA)
__Jack Wayne (b. 1932, Webb City, AR)
__Jo Ann (b. 1938, McFarland, CA)
__Kenneth Dywane (b. 1957, McFarland, CA)
__Larry Wayne (b. 1955, Sacramento, CA)
__Leard (b. 1910, Logan County, AR)
__Marvin Lee (b. 1935, Webb City, AR)
__Rossine Jane
__Sallie Harris
__Samuel Franklin
__Sarah Kathryne (b. 1908, Temple, GA)
__Steven Lee (b. 1959, McFarland, CA)
__Thomas Francis (b. 1872, Gainesville, AL)
__William W. (b. 1845)
Woodrum
__Paul Shane (b. 1971)
Woods
__Ann Elizabeth (b. 1960)
__Annette (b. ca. 1958)
__Clyde
__Florrie (b. 1879, GA)
__Harlan (b. 1899)
__Harold
__Inis D.
__Isabella (b. 1835, Glasgow, Scotland)
__John
__John C.
__Lucie
__Lucy A. (b. 1862, AL)
__Margaret
__Martha (b. 1864)
__Mary J.
__Michael Clyde (b. 1959)
__Miss
__Robert
__Sharon
__Vernie Beatric (b. 1910)
__Wesley (b. ca. 1959)
Woodson
__Della
Woodward
__Abram (b. 1833, MO)
__Amanda (b. 1841)
__Angeline (b. 1849, AR)
__Anna (Mrs.) (b. 1805, TN)
__Arminta (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
__Asa Lee (b. 1911, Sweetwater, TX)
__Bettie (Mrs.) (b. 1840, AR)
__Cannie (b. 1895, Enola, AR)
__Canzada (b. 1902, Johnson County, AR)
__Chambers Ann (b. 1860)
__Channie (b. 1830s, MO)
__Charles David (b. 1888, Boone County, AR)
__Charlotte (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
__Cynthia (b. 1833, MO)
__Cynthia E. (b. 1861, AR)
__David (b. 1798, NC)
__David (b. 1835, MO)
__David A. (b. 1885, AR)
__Dewey (b. 1899, Enola, AR)
__Donovan H. (b. 1895, TX)
__Donovan H. (b. 1915, TX)
__Doris J. (b. 1909, Johnson County, AR)
__Eddie (b. 1893)
__Eleander (b. 1848, Newton County, AR)
__Elijah (b. 1840, MO)
__Elisha (b. 1809, KY)
__Elizabeth (Mrs.) (b. 1809, TN)
__Elizabeth F. (b. 1871)
__Elizabeth Jane (b. 1848, AR)
__Emily Caroline (b. 1844, Newton County, AR)
__Ethel (b. 1901, Enola, AR)
__Frances Sue (b. 1938)
__Gabriel D. (b. 1860, AR)
__George S. (b. 1873, Johnson County, AR)
__George W. (b. 1845, AR)
__Guy Austin (b. 1906, Miles, TX)
__Guy Austin, Jr. (b. 1924, Mineral Wells, TX)
__Isabelle (b. 1865, AR)
__Jaleb (b. 1842, AR)
__James (b. 1804, NC)
__James (b. 1849, AR)
__James A. (b. 1916, TX)
__James D. (b. 1905, Johnson County, AR)
__James W. (b. 1829, MO)
__Jesse (James R.) (b. 1846, AR)
__Jobe (b. 1856, AR)
__John C. (b. 1835, MO)
__John T. (b. 1907, Johnson County, AR)
__John W. (b. 1875, AR)
__John W. (b. 1880, AR)
__John W. (b. 1895, AR)
__Jordan (b. 1833, MO)
__Lethe (b. 1837, MO)
__Levi (b. 1839, MO)
__Linda Lou (b. 1938, Mineral Wells, TX)
__Lois May (b. 1909, Sweetwater, TX)
__Lucinda (b. 1842, Newton County, AR)
__Lucretia (b. 1840, AR)
__Mahala (b. 1827, MO)
__Mahala (Martha) (b. 1833, MO)
__Marilda (b. 1841, MO)
__Martha (b. 1838, MO)
__Martha G. (b. 1840, MO)
__Mary
__Mary (b. 1840, Newton County, AR)
__Mary Ann (b. 1863, AR)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1896, AR)
__Mary Emeline (b. 1883)
__Mary J. (b. 1862, AR)
__Mary Susan
__Matilda (b. 1861)
__Mollie (b. 1877)
__Nancy (b. 1832, MO)
__Nepha (b. 1904, Enola, AR)
__Orline (Mrs.)
__Orpha L. (b. 1855, NC)
__Peter (b. 1767, NC)
__Peter W. (b. 1831, MO)
__Pleasant (b. 1865, AR)
__Rachael M. (b. 1837, AR)
__Ray Francis (b. 1916, Mineral Wells, TX)
__Rebecca (b. 1830, Madison County, MO)
__Rebecca (b. 1862)
__Rebecca (Mrs.) (b. 1887, AR)
__Rufus (b. 1866, AR)
__Rufus (b. 1886)
__Ruth A. (b. 1905, Johnson County, AR)
__Salutee
__Samantha C. (Mrs.) (b. 1891)
__Samuel Hixon (b. 1859, Taney County, MO)
__Samuel W. (b. 1908, Johnson County, AR)
__Sara Beth (b. 1934, Mineral Wells, TX)
__Sarah (Mrs.) (b. 1837, AR)
__Sarah (Mrs.) (b. 1852, AR)
__Sarah E. (b. 1852, Newton County, AR)
__Sarah E. (Mrs.) (b. 1852, AR)
__Sarah M. (b. 1900, Johnson County, AR)
__Sinda A. (b. 1910, Johnson County, AR)
__Thomas Andrew (b. 1857, AR)
__Walter (b. 1890)
__William (b. 1846, MO)
__William Dale (b. 1913)
__William Henry (b. 1866, MO)
__William J. (b. 1908, Johnson County, AR)
__William M. (b. 1879, AR)
__William Walker (b. 1879, Scotts Hill, TN)
__William Willis (b. 1804, NC)
__Willie (b. 1879)
__Willis (b. 1854, AR)
__Willis (b. 1855, AR)
__Wilson (b. 1835, Crawford County, MO)
Woody
__Martha Jo
__Maureen
__Robert Z.
__Sonya Denise (b. 1964, Anderson County, TN)
Wooldridge
__Madeline
Wooley
__Adam
__Glen
__Justin Cody
__Katie Renna
__Nettie Mae
__Tiffaney Beth
__Viola
Woolley
__Grace
Woolridge
__Dean Hudson, Jr.
__Medora Jean (b. 1986)
Woolsey
__Elizabeth   
Woosley
__Aaron Walton (b. 1824)
__Albert G. (b. 1911, AL)
__Annie Mae
__Bessie
__Bobby Ray
__Bradford J. (b. 1894, AL)
__Brandi
__Carlos
__Charles R. (b. 1882, Jackson County, AL)
__Claude
__Clyde
__David (b. 1873, Jackson County, AL)
__Earnest D. (b. 1899, AL)
__Eliza C. (b. 1886, Jackson County, AL)
__Elizabeth   
__Elizabeth Jane (b. 1830)
__Eric
__Floyd
__Grace
__Hilda
__James   
__James M. (b. 1879, Jackson County, AL)
__Joe
__John F. (b. 1869, AL)
__Lizzie E. (Mrs.) (b. 1889, AL)
__Lorene
__Loyd
__Margaret (Mrs.)
__Martha (b. 1875, Jackson County, AL)
__Mary (b. 1901)
__Ola M. (b. 1890, AL)
__Oscar T. (b. 1896, AL)
__Patience L. (Mrs.) (b. 1873, AL)
__Patrick
__Polly Ann (b. 1861)
__Roy
__Sam
__Samuel C. (b. 1863, AL)
__Solomon
__Tennie Lucinda (b. 1866, AL)
__Walter (b. 1906, AL)
__William Alexander
__William Alexander, Jr.
__William Benton (b. 1838, AL)
__William Benton, Jr. (b. 1871, Jackson County, AL)
__Zunea D. (b. 1908, AL)
Wooten
__Amy Leigh (b. 1982, Kingsport, TN)
__Charles M. (b. 1871)
__Christopher Joseph "Joey" (b. 1983, Kingsport, TN)
__Dianne
__Ethel (b. 1908)
__Grace
__Grace Morley (b. 1897)
__Hazel
__Michael Ray "Mike" (b. 1953)
__Nora Mae
__Rosa
__Ruby
Wootton
__Darlene Kay
Wordell
__Lucy
Worden
__Earl (b. 1898)
Workman
__Charles
__Daryl
__Karen Jeanette (b. 1933)
__Todd
Worley
__Cindy Lee (b. 1964, Longview, WA)
__Clifford Ray (b. 1935, Kelso, WA)
__James
__James Milford (b. 1962, Oceanside, CA)
__Lillie
__Mary (b. ca. 1895)
__Roasetta
Worlow
__Kallie Nicole (b. 1985)
__Kenneth E. (b. 1959)
__Kenneth Eugene, II (b. 1979)
Wormington
__Darla June
__Robert Eugene
__Robert Junior (m. 1944)
Worsham
__John P.
Worth
__Donald Lee (b. 1931, Longmont, CO)
__Lee Charles
Wortham
__Elender Elizabeth (b. 1850, AL)
__Teresa Elaine (b. 1950, Dallas, TX)
Worthen
__Dewey Thomas (b. 1910)
__Earnest R. (b. 1909)
__Edith (b. 1913)
__Eula Blanche
__Fannie Mae (m. 1931, Huntsville, AL)
__Fronia C. (b. 1900)
__Joseph
__Juanita M. (b. 1903)
__Lucy Viola (b. 1891)
__Martha Malinda (b. 1898)
__Minnie Phenia (b. 1896)
__Rhoda Jane (b. 1889)
__Samuel Andrew (b. 1893)
__Thomas Benjimin (b. 1869, Jackson County, AL)
Worthington
__Aletta Renee (b. 1977, Warner Robins, GA)
__Allie Matt (b. 1882, GA)
__Amanda Iree
__Amanda Marie (b. 1982)
__Andria Elizabeth
__Ann May (b. 1923)
__Annie J. (b. 1884, GA)
__Anthony Walden (b. 1938, Swainsboro, GA)
__Bennie (b. 1892, Stewart County, GA)
__Betty (Mrs.)
__Bulah (b. 1870)
__Clyde
__Daisy
__Daisy Belle (b. 1882, GA)
__Ellie (b. 1889, Stewart County, GA)
__Emily Jane (b. 1959, Warner Robins, GA)
__Eugene (b. 1915)
__James Edward (b. 1961, Warner Robins, GA)
__James T. (b. 1898, Stewart County, GA)
__Jean
__Lillian
__Linda LeJean (b. 1960, Warner Robins, GA)
__Macy Queen (b. 1928)
__Margaret (b. 1919)
__Mary
__Paula Susan (b. 1963, Warner Robins, GA)
__Pearl (b. 1889, GA)
__Quantrell Edward (b. 1888, Stewart County, GA)
__Richard (b. 1811, NC)
__Robert Nestor (b. 1887, GA)
__Rosa Nell (b. 1895, Stewart County, GA)
__Russell (b. 1915)
__Sammie W. (b. 1919)
__Samuel Anthony
__Samuel Walton (b. 1845, Stewart County, GA)
__Samuel Walton, Jr. (b. 1891, GA)
__Verdie (b. ca. 1912)
__Walter Gordon (b. 1880, GA)
__William Edward (b. 1915, Stewart County, GA)
__William Edward, Jr. (b. 1937, Swainsboro, GA)
__William Ellis "Babe" (b. 1849, Stewart County, GA)
__William Quantrell (b. 1981)
__Willie May
Wortz
__Christian