Taber
__Dorothy (m. 1929)
Tabler
__Christina
Tabor
__Carl
__Clevia (b. 1910, Okemah, OK)
__Dorothy
__Earl
__Henry Seigle
__Ina Laura (b. 1917, Okemah, OK)
__James
__Lawton Leon (b. 1918)
__Marion Robert (b. 1915)
__Robert Lee
__Robert Lee (b. 1877, Marion County, AR)
__Seborn
__Vaulcie Jane (b. 1908)
__Willie Opal (b. 1912)
__Zelma Lee (b. 1906, Pyatt, AR)
Tackett
__Velma
Tadorvich
__Patsy Lee
__Stan
__Stanley Michael
__Terry
Taff
__Faye (b. 1896, AR)
__John
__Mattie (Mrs.)
Tafoya
__Jana Dee (b. 1977, Jackson, WY)
__Jodi Lynn (b. 1973, Jackson, WY)
__Joleen Kay (b. 1975, Jackson, WY)
__Simon Anthony (b. 1948, Albuquerque, NM)
__Tony
Taft
__Wayne
Taggart
__Deborah
__Shirley
__Thomas Gary
__Thomas Wren
Talbert
__Ruth Fletch
Talburt
__Elizabeth (b. 1829, Fulton County, AR)
__Walter
Talkington
__Andrew Jackson
__Andy J.
__Lou
__Margaret (b. 1844, Jackson County, AL)
__Polly Ann (b. 1885, AL)
Talley
__Ada
__Charlcey (b. 1889)
__David
__Flora Mae (b. 1927)
__Howard
__James R.
__Jessie
__Jim
__Kenneth
__Marie
__Mary Ruth
__Mary Ruth (b. 1935)
__Melvin
__Robert B.
__Stanley
__Veda Mae
Tallman
__Harriet "Hattie" Elizabeth (b. 1869)
__Shirley Ann
Tallmon
__Dennis Ray (b. 1975)
__Jerry (b. 1945)
__Karen Lynette (b. 1970)
__Rondel Jefferson
__Roy Lynn (b. 1969)
Tankersley
__Amye
__Brian
__Frank
__John
__Joyce Helen (b. 1961)
__Leonard Deen
__Martin Luther
__Ouida (b. 1922)
Tanko
__Julia
Tanna
__Leo Alonzo
Tanner
__Ballard Alonza
__Elizabeth Ellen (b. 1954)
__Elton Arnold
__Gail (b. ca. 1940)
__Harry Castine
__Leslie Evelyn (b. 1957)
__Mattie
__Michael Wren (b. 1949)
__Nancy Carol (b. 1945)
__Ruby
__William Wallace (b. 1926, Claremore, OK)
Tapley
__Cody Ryan (b. ca. 1983)
__Lewis
__Patrick Lee (b. 1984)
Tarkington
__Christopher
__Gina Carol
__Jeremy
__Linda
__Richard
__Richard, Jr.
Tarleton
__Mary (Mrs.)
Tarplay
__Catherine
Tarpley
__Roland
__W. A.
Tarr
__Martha
Tartar
__Alpha (Mrs.)
__Andrew
__Nancy
Tate
__Aaron Neil (b. 1982)
__Alexander (b. 1887, TN)
__Alexander J. (b. 1816, NC)
__Andrew "Andy" Thomas (b. 1981)
__Andrew Jackson (b. 1884, VA)
__Anita
__Arris B. (b. 1889, TN)
__Arris B., Jr. (b. 1920)
__Arthur
__Auburn Jasper (b. 1905, VA)
__Barbara Jean (b. 1942)
__Bill
__Brian Kendrick (b. 1969)
__Brownie Mignon (b. 1886, TN)
__Charles
__Charlie Edward (b. 1922)
__Clarence "Ricky"
__Clarence Brown (b. 1875, TN)
__Clarence Brown, Jr. (b. 1904, Giles County, TN)
__Clarence Eli (b. 1931)
__Clinton William (b. 1931)
__Corbin Lee (b. 1973)
__Curtis Glenn (b. 1973)
__Daniel Lloyd (b. 1978)
__Darris Harold
__Debra Lynn (b. 1961)
__Donnie Lloyd (b. 1953)
__Duel Jasper (b. 1930)
__E. Kate (b. 1896, VA)
__Eddie Harold
__Edward Elmer (b. 1954)
__Edward Jarman (b. 1907, Giles County, TN)
__Edward Owen (b. 1870, TN)
__Elizabeth
__Emma Vila (b. 1914, VA)
__Evalena (b. 1873, TN)
__Fanny L. E. (b. 1894, VA)
__George
__George Edward (b. 1899, VA)
__George Hyde (b. 1884, TN)
__George S. (b. 1912)
__George Samuel (b. 1843, Maury County, TN)
__Georgia Newanna (b. 1932)
__Green
__Harold Glen (b. 1950)
__Helen Francis (b. 1927)
__Henry Lee Edward (b. 1920)
__James "Sherman" (b. 1936)
__James Massie (b. 1917, Scott County, VA)
__James Sherman, Jr. (b. 1963)
__Jennifer Brooke (b. 1983)
__Jerry Lee (b. 1946)
__Joe Billy, Jr. (b. 1921)
__Joe Blount (b. 1891, TN)
__Joe Richard (b. 1959)
__John Brown (b. 1849, Maury County, TN)
__John Owen (b. 1886, Giles County, TN)
__Johnie Dean (b. 1892, TN)
__Joshua Gale (b. 1981)
__Judith Carol "Judy" (b. 1942)
__Kathy Regina (b. 1964)
__Kenneth Andrew (b. 1942)
__Kitty Ann (b. 1977)
__Lea Michelle (b. 1962)
__Leola Juanita (b. 1945)
__Lloyd Houghston (b. 1926)
__Margaret Lucille (b. 1918)
__Mark Andrew (b. 1967)
__Mary (b. 1901, TN)
__Mary Belle (b. 1907, VA)
__Mary D. (b. 1905, VA)
__Mary Katherine (b. 1923)
__Mary LaDonna
__Mary Lois (b. 1949)
__Maurice Lynn (b. 1940)
__Melissa Candice (b. 1985)
__Michael Tony (b. 1967)
__Mildred Joyce (b. 1945)
__Millie Harold
__Milton B. (b. 1851, Maury County, TN)
__Nancy "Elaine" (b. 1953)
__Nancy (Mrs.)
__Nancy Emma
__Nancy G. (b. 1844, Maury County, TN)
__Nat "Raymond" (b. 1927)
__Nema Jean (b. 1927)
__Nettie Lou (b. 1878, TN)
__Philip Joshua (b. 1975)
__Rebecca (b. 1977)
__Rebecca Marie (b. 1979)
__Reuben Scott (b. 1914, Scott County, VA)
__Rhonda Gail (b. 1949)
__Robert F. (b. 1846, Maury County, TN)
__Robert Muriel "Bobby" (b. 1945)
__Ronald Scott "Ronnie" (b. 1940)
__Ronald Scott (b. 1960)
__Rose (Mrs.)
__Roy Jackson "Jackie" (b. 1938)
__Ruth
__S. M. (b. 1892, VA)
__Samuel Franklin (b. 1889, VA)
__Sandra Leah (b. 1958)
__Sandra Lee (b. 1963)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1896, TN)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1987)
__Sharron (Mrs.)
__Shirley Violet (b. 1936)
__Steven Wayne (b. 1962)
__Thelma Augustine (b. 1910, VA)
__W. C. (b. 1885, VA)
__Wanda Jean (b. 1938)
__William Estle (b. 1912, Scott County, VA)
__William J. (b. 1847, Maury County, TN)
__William McLean (b. 1923)
__William Milburn (b. 1856, VA)
__William Raymond (b. 1964)
Tatlock
__John
Tatum
__Charles Wesley, III (b. 1982, Charleston, SC)
__Levi Elisha
__Marshall Wesley, Jr. (b. 1957, FL)
__Marshall Wesley, Sr.
__Pearl
__Robert Doyle (b. 1906, Hall County, GA)
__William Henry (Dr.)
__Wilma Grace (b. 1916, Cummings, GA)
Taylor
__Ada (Mrs.) (b. 1895)
__Adalaide "Ada" E. (b. 1889, Scott County, VA)
__Adarean
__Addie E. (b. 1904, AR)
__Agnes Irene (b. 1931, Sullivan County, TN)
__Alan Clark (b. 1950, Atlanta, GA)
__Alice
__Alice Elaine (b. 1952)
__Alison Gale (b. 1966)
__Allen Dean (b. 1985, Fort Worth, TX)
__Amanda   
__Amber Ray (b. 1981, Nome, AK)
__Amy Leigh (b. 1971)
__Andrew Bruce (b. 1968)
__Ann
__Annie (b. 1882, TX)
__Annie Lenora
__Annie Louise
__Ardis Lynn (b. 1955, Del Rio, TX)
__Artie Ellsworth (b. 1902)
__Ashley (b. 1947)
__Audley
__Barbara
__Barbara Jean (b. 1982, Fort Worth, TX)
__Benjamin Paul
__Benton David
__Bertha (b. 1896, Scott County, VA)
__Bessie Pearl
__Bessie Marie (b. 1903, Bunker Hill, IN)
__Betty
__Betty Brown (b. 1925)
__Betty Jean
__Beverly
__Bill, Jr. (b. 1934, Monete, AR)
__Billie B.
__Billy
__Bobbie
__Bobby LeFay
__Bobby Lynn (b. 1940)
__Bonnie Chapman (b. 1951, Sullivan County, TN)
__Brandon Jeremiah (b. 1985, Nome, AK)
__Bream Jenett (b. 1928, Scott County, VA)
__Brent Edward (b. 1968, Pontiac, MI)
__Carl Clay (b. 1905, VA)
__Cary
__Charles B.
__Charles LeFay
__Charlie (b. 1880, MO)
__Christopher Anthony (b. 1963)
__Cindy (Mrs.)
__Clarice Janet (b. 1924, Scott County, VA)
__Clyde Vernon
__Clyde Vernon, II (b. 1926, Scott County, VA)
__Courtney
__Curtis Dean (b. 1952, Thomas, OK)
__Daniel LeFay (b. 1986)
__Daniel Monroe
__David Lee
__David Lee (b. 1952, Bristol, VA)
__DeeRighter Blackwell (b. 1891, Scott County, VA)
__Delia
__Dicey Ann
__Donald Ray (b. 1937)
__Donna Faye (b. 1946, Winter Haven, FL)
__Dora J. (b. 1906, AR)
__Dorothy
__Drew L.
__Ed
__Eddie Wallace (b. 1943)
__Edward Lee (b. 1904, Scott County, VA)
__Eliza
__Elizabeth
__Elizabeth (b. 1754)
__Elizabeth (b. 1848)
__Elizabeth C. (b. 1833, VA)
__Ellis (b. 1915)
__Elsie (b. 1918, Ingersol, OK)
__Emma L. (b. 1907, AR)
__Enos
__Eugene Franklin (b. 1928)
__Eugenia Ashley (b. 1919, Bay Minnette, AL)
__Eula Frances (b. 1926, Carlisle, England)
__Evelyn Arlene (b. 1927, Sullivan County, TN)
__Frances
__Frances Arlene (b. 1936, Sullivan County, TN)
__Francis   
__Frank
__Frank A.
__George
__George Elmer (b. 1895, Scott County, VA)
__George Elmer, Jr. (b. 1929, Scott County, VA)
__George Harold (m. 1969)
__Geraldine (b. 1921, Brunswick County, VA)
__Gloria Jean (b. 1960, Kingsport, TN)
__Golda Asalee (b. 1887, Scott County, VA)
__Harold Leslie
__Harold Leslie, Jr. (b. 1920)
__Harvey
__Heather Suzanne (b. 1978, Scott County, VA)
__Helen (b. 1926)
__Helen Ruth (b. 1930, Sullivan County, TN)
__Henry (b. 1893, Scott County, VA)
__Henry Orlando
__Hervie Eugene (b. 1939)
__Hervie Houston (b. 1911, Grundy County, TN)
__Hiram H. (b. 1879, VA)
__Ileen
__Irena I. (b. 1887, VA)
__Ivan Dee (b. 1934, Sullivan County, TN)
__J. C.
__Jack Winford (b. 1925)
__Jackie Lynette (b. 1943)
__James A. (m. 1845)
__James Cody (b. 1972, Jonesboro, AR)
__James Drew (b. 1934)
__James E.
__James H.
__James M. (b. 1938)
__Jane (Mrs.)
__Jared Lynn (b. 1983)
__Jason Brandon
__Jeanna Jill (b. 1963, Jonesboro, AR)
__Jeffrey Bryant (b. 1966, Jonesboro, AR)
__Jeffrey Edward (b. 1967)
__Jennette (b. 1919)
__Jessica
__Jessica Tara (b. 1981)
__Jessie
__Jessie Louvada (b. 1900, Scott County, VA)
__Jimmie Lee (b. 1935, Sullivan County, TN)
__Jimmy Lee
__John
__John Alan (b. 1976)
__John Chadwick (b. 1971, Pontiac, MI)
__John Charles (b. 1922, Kingsport, TN)
__John Harrison (b. 1854, Scott County, VA)
__John Logan (b. 1901, Scott County, VA)
__John Louis (b. 1925, Mangum, OK)
__John Louis, Jr. (b. 1948, Newhall, CA)
__John Thomas (b. 1934)
__John W.
__Johnnie Sue
__Johnny Edward (b. 1949, Kingsport, TN)
__Jordan
__Joseph A.
__Joseph Cortez (b. 1886, Gholsonville, VA)
__Joshua Alan (b. 1973, Pontiac, MI)
__Judy Arlene (b. 1968)
__Judy Carol (b. 1947, Kingsport, TN)
__Julie Belle (b. 1962, Jonesboro, AR)
__Karen
__Karen Nerissa
__Kari Denise (b. 1983)
__Karl Buford (b. 1942)
__Kathleen (b. 1932)
__Kent Wolfe (b. 1907, VA)
__Kevin David (b. 1970, Dallas County, TX)
__Kevin Wayne (b. 1956, Sullivan County, TN)
__Kirsten Michelle (b. 1991, Scott County, VA)
__Kris (b. 1956, Twenty-Nine Palms, CA)
__Kristi Leighann (b. 1979)
__Lanier Ivan (b. 1960, Kingsport, TN)
__Laura
__Leah (b. 1929)
__Leslie (b. 1952)
__Lillibell
__Linda
__Lindsey Ruth (b. 1933, Pontiac, MI)
__Linnie Irene (b. 1909, VA)
__Lisa Marie (b. 1982)
__Loeida Pearl (b. 1980, Azle, TX)
__Lonas
__Lottie Ann (b. 1897, Brunswick County, VA)
__Lowell Kevin (b. 1954)
__Lucille E. (b. 1923)
__Lulu B.
__Lyle Arthur (b. 1924)
__Malinda Faye (b. 1939)
__Margaret (b. 1822, TN)
__Margaret Jane (b. 1918, Bay Minnette, AL)
__Marjorie Evelyn (b. 1921, Kenneback, IA)
__Martha Frances (b. 1929, Mangum, OK)
__Martha J. (b. 1848)
__Martha Jo (Mrs.)
__Mary
__Mary Ann
__Mary Ann (b. 1950, Cherokee City, AR)
__Mary Elizabeth
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1859, Brunswick County, VA)
__Mary Jane
__Maryed (b. 1928)
__Mattie Arlene (b. 1903, GA)
__Michael Allen
__Milinda Sue (b. 1945)
__Minnie Lou
__Molly Pearl (b. 1909, VA)
__Nancy
__Nancy Rebecca (b. 1846, VA)
__Nannie (b. 1892, Scott County, VA)
__Nellie Frances (b. 1890, Nickerson, KS)
__Nena Eileen (b. 1929, Scott County, VA)
__Neshe
__Oval Ada (b. 1905, Stuart, OK)
__Paul Wayne (b. 1944, Scott County, VA)
__Phyllis Aldine
__Phyllis Ann (b. 1948)
__Ralph Logan (b. 1933, Kingsport, TN)
__Ramona Louise (b. 1944, Torrance, CA)
__Randy
__Randy Ralph (b. 1954, Kingsport, TN)
__Ray
__Rebecca (b. 1818, NC)
__Rebecca Gail (m. 1983, Baytown, TX)
__Rebekah Marlene (b. 1979, Pontiac, MI)
__Retta Marie
__Rhea A. (b. 1902, VA)
__Richard
__Richard E. (b. 1802, VA)
__Rita Layne (b. 1957, Del Rio, TX)
__Robert     
__Robert, Jr. (b. 1943)
__Rodney Gene (b. 1966)
__Ruby Virginia (b. 1912, Scott County, VA)
__Rudy Allen (b. 1950, Kingsport, TN)
__Sam Graydon
__Samuel LeFay (b. 1988)
__Shirley
__Steffanie (Mrs.)
__Sue
__Sue Catherine (b. 1955)
__Susan
__Susan (b. 1964, Fontana, CA)
__Talitha DeAnn (b. 1966, Kingsport, TN)
__Tamara Lynn (m. 1986)
__Tambra (m. 1983)
__Teresa Diane (b. 1954)
__Thelma Ernestine (b. 1925)
__Thelma Jean (Mrs.)
__Thomas   
__Thomas R. (b. 1934)
__Thomas Seth (b. 1977)
__Thomas Walker (b. 1922)
__Thomas Wesley (b. 1943)
__Tia
__Timothy Dwayne (b. 1958, Sullivan County, TN)
__Timothy Wayne (b. 1979)
__Twee
__Urma
__Valeria Katheryn
__Vanessa Rae (b. 1983, Fort Worth, TX)
__Vernon Wendell (b. 1956)
__Virgie Lorine
__Virginia Laura Lewis (b. 1836, VA)
__Walter Lee
__Wanda Faye (b. 1939, Sullivan County, TN)
__Will Matthew
__William Corey (b. 1969)
__William Franklin
__William Nay Murat (b. 1815, VA)
__William Penn (b. 1819, NC)
__Willie Monroe (b. 1920, Mangum, OK)
Taylor-Williston
__John Burt
Tays
__Verlinda E. (b. 1828, NC)
Tayse
__Henrietta
Teague
__Barbara Alice (b. 1956, San Angelo, TX)
__Betty Louise
__Bill
__Carrie Lynn (b. 1976, Jourdanton, TX)
__Charles Roy (b. 1946, Three Rivers, TX)
__David Bryan (b. 1952)
__Donna Kay (b. 1979, Beeville, TX)
__Doran (b. 1923)
__Eunice
__Francis M. "Frank"
__Jewel Jane (b. 1904, Commerce, TX)
__Larry Elzie (b. 1947, Three Rives, TX)
__Larry Shane (b. 1976, Beeville, TX)
__Lori Ann (b. 1970, Kenedy, TX)
__Roy
__Sheila Darlene (b. 1973, Kingsville, TX)
Teal
__Mamie
Teaney
__Albinah (b. 1859)
Teas
__Altie Mary (b. 1896, TN)
__Arbie Hester (b. 1894, TN)
__Aubrey Ellen (b. 1994, San Marcos, TX)
__Bailey Marie (b. 1990, Houston, TX)
__Bryan Stroud (b. 1899, Denison, TX)
__Carol Lynn (b. 1959, Houston, TX)
__David Alan (b. 1961, Houston, TX)
__Dillion Kyle (b. 1994, Houston, TX)
__Effie Clifton (b. 1900, AR)
__Eliza Snow (b. 1858, Humphreys County, TN)
__Florence (b. 1876, Humphreys County, TN)
__Florence Wilma (b. 1904, Denison, TX)
__Francis Marion "Bubby" (b. 1933, Houston, TX)
__Francis Marion (b. 1867, Humphreys County, TN)
__Francis Marion, Jr. (b. 1901, Denison, TX)
__Gena Lee (b. 1964, Houston, TX)
__Ginger Collette (b. 1959, Houston, TX)
__Hazel (b. 1904)
__Holly Alexis (b. 1958, Houston, TX)
__Irene Cecilia (b. 1944)
__Jaime Anne (b. 1956, Houston, TX)
__James Bryan (b. 1927, Houston, TX)
__James Craig (b. 1775)
__James Joseph (b. 1864, Hurricane Mills, TN)
__James Joseph, Jr. (b. 1892, Bakerville, TN)
__Jinx Marie (b. 1961, Houston, TX)
__Kyle Eugene (b. 1959, Houston, TX)
__Lola (b. 1906)
__Madison Leigh (b. 1991, Houston, TX)
__Mary Lou (b. 1935)
__Merwyn Ellis (b. 1909, Denison, TX)
__Merwyn Eugene "Gene" (b. 1932, Houston, TX)   
__Myrtle (b. 1903)
__Robert (b. 1832, Humphreys County, TN)
__Roberta Louella (b. 1860, Humphreys County, TN)
__Sarah Ann (b. 1854, Humphreys County, TN)
__Sebastian Ellis (b. 1992, San Marcos, TX)
__Shelley Kay (b. 1965, Houston, TX)
__Thelma (b. 1910)
__Velma (b. 1910)
__William Samuel (b. 1869, Humphreys County, TN)
Teasley
__Augustus (b. 1859, AL)
__Elizabeth
__Emily (b. 1846, AL)
__Hanabel (b. 1849, AL)
__Henry (b. 1851, AL)
__James E.
__Nancy (b. 1854, AL)
__R. T. (b. 1842, GA)
Teaver
__Frank
__Mark
__Paul
__Steve
Tebben
__Anthony Allen (b. 1987, KY)
__Bruce
__Jennifer Gail (b. 1984, WA)
Tedwell
__Emma
Teel
__Albert Laverne (b. 1938)
__David Lee (b. 1937, Snyder, OK)
__David Wayne (b. 1967)
__Daylon Wayne (b. 1975)
__Debra Lynn (b. 1965)
__Evelyn Jean (b. 1948, Hobart, OK)
__Francis Lee (b. 1910, Francis, OK)
__Lois Irene (b. 1935, Roosevelt, OK)
__Omar
__Paul James (b. 1941, Raymondville, TX)
__Pauline Jane (b. 1941, Raymondville, TX)
__Richard L.
__Valerie Layne (b. 1966)
__Zolla Mae
Teeple
__Melissa
__Venita Faye (b. 1950)
Teeples
__Donald Wayne
__Kelly Patrick (b. 1972, Mesa, AZ)
__Ryan Preston (b. 1975, Mesa, AZ)
__Sean Michael (b. 1978, Arlington, TX)
Tefteller
__James Larry (b. 1948, Gilmer, TX)
__James Larry, Jr. (b. 1971, St. Louis, MO)
__Lawrence Wilburn (b. 1973, St. Louis, MO)
__Shelly Renee (b. 1974, Longview, TX)
Telkel
__Dawn Elizabeth
__Johnny Ray
__Mary Melissa
Telman
__Lucretia J. (b. 1824)
Telschow
__Gustave "Gus" Fredrick
__Mabel "Babe" (b. 1912)
Teltschik
__Billie Mae (b. 1932, San Antonio, TX)
__Maurice Michael
Temple
__Alice
__Cassandra Yvonne (b. 1972, Harrisburg, PA)
__Christina Rebekah (b. 1974, Harrisburg, PA)
__Harry Edgerton
__Harry Sawyer (b. 1946, New York City, NY)
__Kirsten Marlene (b. 1979, Harrisburg, PA)
Temples
__Ambrose E.
__Benson "Ben" (b. 1970)
__Coy H. (b. 1907)
__Coy Hudson (b. 1936)
__John (b. 1975)
__William "Bill" (b. 1968)
Templeton
__Carol Jane (Mrs.)
__David Mark (b. 1967)
__Dennis Michael (b. 1962)
__James Matthew (b. 1971)
__John
__William Wilson (b. 1966)
Tendick
__Netta (b. 1879, Rockbridge, IL)
Tenery
__Martha Tom
Tenison
__Henry Lee
__Henry Lee (b. 1903, Kiowa County, OK Terr.)
__Mary (Mrs.)
__Mary Lee (b. 1948, Dallas, TX)
__Ruth McCarroll (b. 1900, Dallas, TX)
__Susan Elizabeth (b. 1912, Dallas, TX)
Tenney
__Linda Lee (m. 1975)
Terrell
__Burdett Henry (b. 1947, San Antonio, TX)
__Carolyn
__Cathy Lynn (b. 1956, Dallas County, TX)
__Evelyn (b. 1943)
__J. Barney
__Jay Barney, II (b. 1934)
__Jay Barney, III (b. 1959, Dallas County, TX)
__John Brice
__John Christopher (b. 1967, Dallas County, TX)
__Katherine Elizabeth (b. 1975, Corpus Christi, TX)
__Michael Forrest (b. 1961, Dallas County, TX)
__Rebecca Suzanne (b. 1979, Little Rock, AR)
Terrier
__Nancy Annae
Terry
__Billy
__Damon Edward (b. 1986)
__Dennis Edward (b. 1954)
__Edward (b. 1912, Ozark, AR)
__Ellison Phillip, Jr. (b. 1940)
__Eloise (Mrs.)
__Frankie (b. 1907, Ozark, AR)
__John Henry
__Loyd (b. 1910, Ozark, AR)
__Mary
__Michael
__Molly (b. 1915, Ozark, AR)
__Sonya (b. 1966)
__Sue Ellen (b. 1948)
__Teffini Ann (b. 1985)
__Tonya (b. 1961)
__William Kevin (b. 1965)
Tesch
__Fred (b. 1887)
Teschke
__Emma
Teston
__Homer Paul
__LaVeda (b. 1913, Brown County, TX)
Tewell
__Delores Imogene