Stearns
__Margaret A. (b. 1847)
Stebbins
__John Wesley
__Teresa Marie (b. 1956)
Stedham
__Dovie (Mrs.)
Stedman
__Martha
Steeby
__Aaron D. (b. 1890)
__Ada Violet (b. 1876)
__Agnes Amanda (b. 1878)
__Albert Dan (b. 1912)
__Alice E. (b. 1905)
__Arthur (b. 1918)
__Catherine (b. 1852, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Chester Arthur (b. 1915)
__Clarence
__Clarence Albert (b. 1903)
__Dannie (b. 1843, OH)
__David (b. 1850, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Earl Marshall (b. 1911)
__Elbert Loraine (b. 1901)
__Elizabeth (b. 1841, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Ellen (b. 1874)
__Elmer L. (b. 1884)
__Elva Maude (b. 1896)
__Emma (b. 1871)
__Ernest David (b. 1886)
__Ervin James (b. 1905)
__Ervin John (b. 1880)
__Evelyn Bertha (b. 1906)
__Fred D. (b. 1876, MI)
__Frederick (b. 1843, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Frederick (b. 1869)
__George Allen (b. 1911)
__George Edward (b. 1875)
__Gerald (b. 1903)
__Gottlieb, Jr. (b. 1834, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Harold (b. 1897, MI)
__Hazen Otto (b. 1899, MI)
__John (b. 1838, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__John (b. 1839, OH)
__John Frederick (b. 1870, MI)
__John Sherman (b. 1865, Andrew County, MO)
__Kate (b. 1868, Allegan County, MI)
__Leone R. (b. 1898, MI)
__Leslie Frederick (b. 1911)
__Lloyd (b. 1909)
__Lloyd (b. 1917)
__Lois (b. 1914)
__Lydia Catherine (b. 1881, MI)
__Magdalena
__Maggie L. (b. 1879, Allegan County, MI)
__Margaret Rozella (b. 1907)
__Marjorie Christina (b. 1914)
__Mary (b. 1867)
__Mary A. (b. 1843, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Mary Adeline (b. 1878, MI)
__Mary Ann (m. 1887)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1895, Fillmore, MO)
__Mary Lois (b. 1922)
__Mary M. (b. 1846, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Matilda (b. 1877)
__Minnie (b. 1880)
__Myrtella Audie (b. 1914)
__Otilla Agnes (b. 1887, MI)
__Otto (b. 1882)
__Patricia Yvonne (b. 1926)
__Rita Leola (b. 1901)
__Robert Dale (b. 1947)
__Robert William (b. 1922)
__Rose Mary (b. 1883)
__Roy Floyd (b. 1909)
__Rudolph John (b. 1854, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Rudolph John (b. 1904)
__Ruth Agnes (b. 1910)
__Terry Dean (b. 1942)
__Tressie (b. 1872)
__Wayne Lewis (b. 1915)
__Webster Arthur (b. 1913)
__Wesley Paul (b. 1921)
__William E. (b. 1873, MI)
Steed
__Shirley (b. 1946, Jacksonville, FL)
Steel
__James M. (b. 1834, TN)
Steele
__Ada "Jewel" (b. 1917, AR)
__Alma Dean (b. 1928)
__Alpha Verde (b. 1915, Whorton Creek, AR)
__Anna Amanda (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
__Anna Florence (b. 1899, Braggs, IT)
__Arthur
__Beatrice Edith
__Bessie (b. 1884, AR)
__Blanche Eunice (b. 1894, Braggs, IT)
__Bonnie Odessa (b. 1912, Braggs, OK)
__Clarence Herbert Bert (b. 1884, AR)
__Cleo (b. 1886, AR)
__Dorothy Jeanette (b. 1955)
__Dorris Constance (b. 1905, Braggs, IT)
__Duane
__Dwain Gale
__Dwight
__Earl
__Ella Ruth (b. 1930)
__Emma Lucinda Elizabeth Jane (b. 1867, Springfield, MO)
__Ewell Boyd (b. 1926)
__Felix Gene (b. 1953)
__George Washington (b. 1819, IL)
__George Washington (b. 1895, Madison County, AR)
__George Washington (b. 1902, Braggs, IT)
__Gerry
__Gordon Elmer
__Harold
__Helen
__Henry Elmer (b. 1886, AR)
__Henry Ward Beecher (b. 1871, Huntsville, AR)
__James Jefferson (b. 1908, Silverton, TX)
__Jimmy Ray
__Joel Randolph (b. 1849, Newton County, AR)
__John Arrington (b. 1846, Newton County, AR)
__John Paul (b. 1921)
__John Talmage (b. 1893, Madison County, AR)
__Joseph (b. 1891, AR)
__Joseph Harrison (b. 1888, AR)
__Josephine
__Leon
__Lillian (b. 1918, AR)
__Lois (b. 1916, AR)
__Lou Ann (b. 1937, Silverton, TX)
__Mary A. (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
__Mary Louise (b. 1917, OK)
__Maurice (b. 1915, AR)
__Minnie (Mrs.)
__Nancy Ellen (b. 1857, Newton County, AR)
__Oslena Louisa (b. 1862, Newton County, AR)
__Ric Glen
__Samuel Webster (b. 1897, Madison County, AR)
__Sarah Etta Jane (b. 1891, Madison County, AR)
__Sarah J. (b. 1859, Newton County, AR)
__Sherman Leo (b. 1897, Braggs, IT)
__Stella Ann (b. 1889, AR)
__Stella Dois (b. 1922)
__Thomas H. (b. 1885, AR)
__Vic Lyn
__Vicki Lee (b. 1951)
__Walter C. (b. 1895, Braggs, IT)
__Webster E. Bill (b. 1908, Braggs, OK)
__William Alvin "Pete"
Steeley
__Martha Victoria (b. 1867, AL)
Steely
__Myrtle
Stegall
__Ashley Ann (b. 1979, Tyler, TX)
__Carla Whitney (b. 1983, Tyler, TX)
__Kenneth Wayne (b. 1948, Gilmer, TX)
__Kenneth Wayne, Jr. (b. 1968, Longview, TX)
__Marla Brittany (b. 1983, Tyler, TX)
__Ronald Scott (b. 1975, Longview, TX)
Steig
__Brittany Lynn (b. 1986, West Covina, CA)
__Christopher Daniel
__Jerry
__Monica Sophie
Steiger
__Dorothy Eileen (b. 1933)
Stein
__Alverna Paline (b. 1919)
__Alvin   
__Betty Kay (b. 1947)
__Carl David (b. 1937)
__Carrie Elisabeth (b. 1909)
__Charles Frederick (b. 1940)
__Clara Jean (b. 1935)
__Clarence Raymond (b. 1906)
__Dale Eugene (b. 1945)
__David Lee (b. 1938)
__Donald (b. 1928)
__Donald Lewis (b. 1918)
__Dottie Jayne (b. 1949)
__Elizabeth
__Elmer John (b. 1928)
__Ervin Henry (b. 1902)
__Florence Marie (b. 1911)
__Francis Thomas (b. 1920)
__Gene M. (b. 1941)
__George
__Glenn John (b. 1937)
__Harry Conrad (b. 1900)
__Harvey
__Howard Joseph (b. 1931, New Philadelphia, OH)
__J. William (b. 1881)
__James Lewis (b. 1944)
__James Michael (b. 1951)
__John (b. 1871)
__John Stanton (b. 1938)
__Kenneth Earl (b. 1930)
__Konrad
__Larry Dale (b. 1937)
__Larry Lee (b. 1944)
__Lester John (b. 1911)
__Lewis F. (b. 1855)
__Lewis F., Jr.
__Loretta (b. 1940)
__Ludwing "Louis"
__Mabel Elizabeth (b. 1904)
__Mary Kathryn (b. 1933)
__Michael (b. 1954)
__Nora Catharine (b. 1907)
__Pamela Sue (b. 1957)
__Raymond Clarence (b. 1933)
__Richard Robert (b. 1932)
__Robert (b. 1927)
__Robert Mackey (b. 1949)
__Robert Miller (b. 1923)
__Robert Thomas (b. 1913)
__Russell Adam (b. 1923)
__Shirley Jean (b. 1947)
__Shirley Lynn (b. 1952)
__Thomas Edward (b. 1941)
__Twila May (b. 1949)
__Wayne Allen (b. 1935)
__Welton Garrison (b. 1921)
__William
__William Frederick (b. 1898, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__William John (b. 1942)
__Wilma Gertrude (b. 1916)
Stem
__Cindy Sue
Stener
__Gertrud (b. 1893)
Stephan
__Karrie Susan
Stephens
__B. G.
__Bazel Malone (b. 1889, Avalon, TX)
__Carol Pearl
__Cecil Clayton (b. 1915)
__Charlie
__Dennies (b. 1894)
__Dennis
__Elizabeth
__Ella (b. 1885, Auborn, TX)
__Ellis (b. 1885, Auburn, TX)
__Floyd (b. 1918)
__Francis Calloway
__G eorge Samuel (b. 1877, Newton County, AR)
__Gary
__Jan
__Jasper
__Joseph Richard
__Josh
__Josie (Mrs.)
__Julia   
__June Ellen (b. 1954)
__Lizzie
__Malinda
__Marcie
__Margaret
__Mark Kendall (b. 1952, Tulsa, OK)
__Mary
__Mary Helen (b. 1955)
__Mary Jane   
__Melvin B. (b. 1920)
__Nancy
__Norman (b. 1943)
__Presley
__R. W.
__Rita Elaine
__Selma
__Sidney Carroll (b. 1954, Tulsa, OK)
__Susan
__Tava
__Vickie (b. 1949)
__W. H.
__William Frank (b. 1872, Newton County, AR)
__William Franklin (b. 1874)
__William Henry
__William Henry, II (b. 1916, Bullard, TX)
__William Henry, III (b. 1950, Tulsa, OK)
__Willie Bernice (b. 1926, Jackson County, AL)
__Willie Grace
__Zack
Stephenson
__Adelbert Albert
__Adelbert Albert (b. 1852, IN)
__Adley Clark (b. 1852, Alexander County, NC)
__Adolphus A. (b. 1846, NC)
__Alice Cecile (b. 1918, Popham Beach, ME)
__Allen Keith (b. 1930, San Marcos, TX)
__Allie F. (b. 1911, NC)
__Amos Leslie (b. 1845, IN)
__Amos T. (b. 1811, NC)
__Amos W. (b. 1838, NC)
__Andrew Joseph
__Andrew Wright (b. 1819, NC)
__Angeline (b. 1838, NC)
__Ann D. (Mrs.) (b. 1823, OH)
__Annie Lee (b. 1866)
__Annie Louise (b. 1895, Centerville, TN)
__Augustus (b. 1815, NC)
__Barbara Leona (b. 1932, Auburn, ME)
__Bennie Fay
__Bennis Logan (b. 1909)
__Bertha M. (b. 1883, NY)
__Bessie Juanita (b. 1924)
__Bradley Roger (b. 1984)
__Brion
__Burr Charles (b. 1855)
__C Guy (b. 1901, Centerville, TN)
__Calista
__Carleen
__Carolyn
__Cathrine (b. 1820)
__Charles Albert (b. 1878, MO)
__Charles Douglas
__Charles Scott (b. 1888, Centerville, TN)
__Charles Tony (b. 1933)
__Charles V. (b. 1865, Hickman County, TN)
__Charles Vaughn
__Chattie E. (b. 1918, NC)
__Clara (b. 1879, IN)
__Clarinda (b. 1830, NC)
__Claude Barnarde (b. 1892, Centerville, TN)
__Claude, Jr.
__Clementine (b. 1832, NC)
__Clifford Erwin (b. 1922, Kyle, TX)
__Clinton Benton (b. 1845, IN)
__Cowan Douglas (b. 1891, Centerville, TN)
__Cullen Bryan (b. 1889, Centerville, TN)
__Darleen Yoella (b. 1957)
__David Howard (b. 1848, IN)
__David Rex (b. 1915, NC)
__Debra Louise (b. 1957, Lewiston, ME)
__Denice Ann (b. 1956, Dorchester, MA)
__Dewey W. (b. 1898)
__Dixie George (b. 1921)
__Donald   
__Donald (b. 1950)
__Donald King (b. 1888, IN)
__Donald King, III (b. 1946, IN)
__Donald King, Jr. (b. 1914, IN)
__Donald Windson (b. 1925)
__Donald Windson, Jr.
__Donna Marie (b. 1964, Burlington, M A)
__Dorcas A. (b. 1838, NC)
__Dorcus (b. 1843, NC)
__Edna
__Edward Hoyle (b. 1878, NC)
__Eleanor (b. 1900)
__Eliza R. (b. 1849, NC)
__Elizabeth (b. 1889, Alexander County, NC)
__Elizabeth (b. 1924, IN)
__Elizabeth A. (b. 1819)
__Elizabeth Elener (b. 1846, NC)
__Elizabeth L. (b. 1880, NC)
__Ella (b. 1851, Wabash County, IN)
__Ella Janet (Mrs.) (b. 1855, OH)
__Eloise (b. 1911, IN)
__Elsie
__Emeline (b. 1820, NC)
__Emily (b. 1859, Alexander County, NC)
__Ena K. (b. 1913, NC)
__Eugene V. (b. 1872, GA)
__Florence
__Florence (b. 1915, IN)
__Frances Elizabeth (b. 1899, Centerville, TN)
__Frances Julianne
__Frank K. (b. 1861)
__Frank M. (b. 1860, Wabash County, IN)
__Franklin Henry (b. 1898)
__Franklin Henry, Jr. (b. 1923)
__Gates Eno s (b. 1930)
__Gayle (b. 1946)
__George Miller
__George Miller, Jr.
__Gus (Mrs.)
__Hannah Melinda (b. 1825)
__Harriet (b. 1843)
__Hazel
__Helen (b. 1865, KY)
__Henri Pierre (b. 1949, IN)
__Henry Clay (b. 1833, Statesville, NC)
__Henry Clay, Jr. (b. 1870, GA)
__Hester (b. 1842, NC)
__Hugh M. (b. 1897, IN)
__Hugh McDonald (b. 1818, NC)
__Hugh Robert
__Ida B. (b. 1888)
__J. Callaway (b. 1844, NC)
__J. G. (b. 1855, Alexander County, NC)
__J. Paul
__J. Perry (b. 1873)
__J. W.
__Jacob A. (b. 1841, NC)
__Jacob Sherrill (b. 1811, NC)
__Jacob Sherrill (b. 1863)
__Jacob V. (b. 1863, Alexander County, NC)
__James (b. 1831, NC)
__James (b. 1882, Alexander County, NC)
__James (b. 1922)
__James A. Philo (b. 1854, Alexander County, NC)
__James Albert (b. 1886)
__James Albert (b. 1897)
__James Bone
__James Calloway (b. 1822, Statesville, NC)
__James F. (b. 1871)
__James Franklin (b. 1808, NC)
__James Franklin (b. 1843, NC)
__James Lyon (b. 1860, San Marcos, TX)
__James Madison
__James William (b. 1849, NC)
__Jane (b. 1816, NC)
__Jane E. (b. 1822, NC)
__Jane Eveline (b. 1815, Iredell County, NC)
__Janet
__Janie Ann
__Jeanne (b. 1916)
__Jerry
__Jesse William (b. 1903)
__John (b. 1825, Statesville, NC)
__John A. (b. 1824, NC)
__John A. (b. 1846, NC)
__John A. (b. 1847, NC)
__John Burleson (b. 1855, Austin, TX)
__John Calvin (b. 1815, NC)
__John Henry (b. 1869)
__John Michael (b. 1949)
__John N. (b. 1809, NC)
__Joseph (b. 1854, Wabash County, IN)
__Joseph (b. Statesville, NC)
__Joseph Clay (b. 1901)
__Joseph Cockett (b. 1857, Austin, TX)
__Joseph M.
__Joseph William (b. 1836, NC)
__Josephine
__Karen Ann (b. 1959)
__Keithia
__Kenneth Wayne (b. 1945)
__Kesiah M. (b. 1833, IN)
__L. B.
__L. B., III
__L. B., Jr. (b. 1920, Kyle, TX)
__Larissa Renae (b. 1981)
__Lee Edward (b. 1901)
__Lee Edward, Jr. (b. 1926, Parson, KS)
__Lela (b. 1922)
__Leo Paul (b. 1930, Auburn, ME)
__Lex Allen
__Lillian
__Linda Sue (b. 1951)
__Lola Mae (b. 1891, NC)
__Lora Anne
__Loretta Beatrice (b. 1911)
__Lottie
__Lula (b. 1860, Hickman County, TN)
__Lulla
__Marc Edward (b. 1954)
__Margaret
__Margaret (b. 1824, NC)
__Margaret (b. 1909)
__Margaret J. (b. 1835, IN)
__Marian (b. 1898, Centerville, TN)
__Martha (b. 1828, GA)
__Martin L. (b. 1848, NC)
__Martin Luther (b. 1809, Rowan County, NC)
__Mary (b. 1860)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1859, Lafayette County, MO)
__Mary J. (b. 1839, NC)
__Mary Jean (b. 1922, Parson, KS)
__Mary L. (b. 1915, NC)
__Mary Louise
__Mary Louise (b. 1919)
__Mary P. (b. 1845, IN)
__Mary Patricia
__Mary S. (b. 1854, KY)
__Melvin
__Meridith Franklin (b. 1929)
__Michael Thomas
__Mickey
__Mila A. Esther (b. 1846, NC)
__Myra (Maude) Clementine (b. 1851, Alexander County, NC)
__Nancy (b. 1828, NC)
__Nancy Lee (b. 1935, Auburn, ME)
__Olive J. (b. 1847, IN)
__Parolee M. (b. 1852, Austin, TX)
__Patr icia
__Patricia Jo (b. 1941)
__Patrick Charles (b. 1904, Lexington, MO)
__Patrick Charles (b. 1923)
__Paul Edward (b. 1920, Parsons, KS)
__Paula Jane (b. 1954, Boston, MA)
__Pauline (b. 1897, Centerville, TN)
__Prudence E. (b. 1855, Alexander County, NC)
__Rachel Amanda (Mrs.) (b. 1819, NC)
__Ray William (b. 1937)
__Ray William, Jr. (b. 1960)
__Rebecca (b. 1906)
__Richard Lee (b. 1933)
__Robert
__Robert (b. 1835, NC)
__Robert L. (b. 1901, Centerville, TN)
__Robert Louis (b. 1961)
__Robert Richard (b. 1925, Auburn, ME)
__Robert Wesley (b. 1856, Alexander County, NC)
__Roberta Lee
__Roger Smith (b. 1957)
__Rome (b. 1865)
__Romulus Spurgeon (b. 1858, Alexander County, NC)
__Rose
__Ruth Lacrete (b. 1918)
__Sallie P. (b. 1865)
__Sam White (b. 1876)
__Sandy Lee
__Sarah (b. 1812, NC)
__Sarah (b. 1830, NC)
__Sarah (b. 1836)
__Sarah C. (b. 1866, Alexander County, NC)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1837, Statesville, NC)
__Scott
__Sh irley Ann (b. 1937)
__Shari Lynn
__Stamey Shuford (b. 1883, NC)
__Stanley J., Jr.
__Stanley James
__Steve
__Susan
__Susan (b. 1849, NC)
__Susan Lavinia (b. 1835, Statesville, NC)
__Susan Lee (b. 1950)
__Sydn ey (b. Statesville, NC)
__Thomas Alton (b. 1921)
__Thomas Logan (b. 1926)
__Tom
__Verne Lindsay (b. 1894, MI)
__Vickie Lynn (b. 1951)
__Victoria A. (b. 1861, KY)
__Virginia Bl air (b. 1926, IN)
__Virginia Katheryn (b. 1931, Peola, KS)
__W. Avery (b. 1850, Alexander County, NC)
__Walter Dewey (b. 1923, Auburn, ME)
__Walter Jenks (b. 1936)
__Walter Lee (b. 1884)
__Walter Scott (b. 1884, Alexander County, NC)
__Willard L. (b. 1885, IN)
__William
__William (b. 1816, NC)
__William D. Adlai
__William Franklin (b. 1834, Iredell County, NC)
__William Hartwell (b. 1849, IN)
__William Jesse (b. 1861)
__William Jessie (b. 1926)
__William Pinckney (b. 1823, Statesville, NC)
__William Pinckney (b. 1857, KY)
Stephy
__Mary (Mrs.)
Sterges
__Phil
Sterling
__John
__Matilda Elizabeth (b. 1880, Wearthford, TX)
__Nattie
Sterner
__Lucian Estes (b. 1965)
__Marcellin Thornton (b. 1967)
__Michael Edmund
Stevens
__Ann (b. ca. 1935)
__Anneta F. (b. 1886, IL)
__Arthur
__Doris
__Doyle Hamilton
__Elvie B. (b. 1891, IL)
__Ernest Andrew
__Frances Angero Jane (b. 1867, Gilmer, TX)
__Frances Louise
__Frank E. (b. 1884, TX)
__Georgia A. (b. 1878, KY)
__Horace Monroe (b. 1920, Wood County, TX)
__James E.
__James E. (b. 1835, OH)
__Jean
__John Monroe
__Juanita Sue (b. 1941, Wood County, TX)
__Julia J. (b. Oklahoma City, OK)
__Kay (b. ca. 1937)
__Lula (Mrs.)
__Mae Rebecca
__Margaret
__Margaret Alice
__Marjorie Aliene (b. 1925, Jerome, ID)
__Martha Kay (b. 1943, Harris County, TX)
__Mary
__Mary Alice
__Othern McGovert
__Patsy Dean (b. 1942, Wood County, TX)
__Perry (b. 1878, IN)
__Perry, Jr.
__Rodney (b. ca. 1936)
__Samual (b. 1858, MO)
__Samuel
__Sandra Ann (b. 1945, Harris County, TX)
__Sue
__Teresa Nadene (b. 1959, Rotan, TX)
__Thomas L. (b. 1874, TX)
__Will
__William
__William J., III
__William J., IV
__William Jenkins
__Willie Maude (Mrs.)
__Winnie E. (b. 1888, NE)
Stevenson
__Abner Arrington (b. 1816, Giles County, TN)
__Adalaide (b. 1887, Elkton, TN)
__Adam Jared
__Addison (b. 1886, Rains County, TX)
__Agnes Nancy (b. 1758, MD)
__Albert A. (b. 1855, Giles County, TN)
__Albert Bryan (b. 1896, TX)
__Aldred Earnest
__Alice Ann (b. 1946)
__Allen M. (b. 1889, Elkton, TN)
__Alma Elizabeth
__Amanda Elizabeth (b. 1854, Giles County, TN)
__Amanda J. (b. 1850, Giles County, TN)
__Amos (b. 1791, NC)
__Andrew Coleman (b. 1887)
__Andrew Keaton (b. 1981)
__Ann Eliza (b. 1861, Giles County, TN)
__Anna Lee (Mrs.) (b. 1889)
__Annie (b. 1758, MD)
__Annie Hull
__Annie Lenora (b. 1877, TX)
__Annie Lou (b. 1917, TX)
__Arington
__Arnie (b. 1889, Rockwall, TX)
__Arthur (b. 1873)
__Auborn Lafayette (b. 1906)
__Audrey May (b. 1920, TX)
__Augustus Summerfield (b. 1847, Giles County, TN)
__Avis (b. 1880, Giles County, TN)
__Barbara June
__Beatrice (Mrs.) (b. 1870, AL)
__Bensen Kelsey (b. 1894)
__Bertha (b. 1887, TN)
__Bertha (Mrs.)
__Bessie (b. 1885, TN)
__Bessie (Mrs.) (b. 1886, TX)
__Bessie Vivian (b, 1906)
__Betty Joe (b. 1929)
__Billy Edward (b. 1929, Paris, TX)
__Billy Maurice
__Bret Allen
__Brown Lea (b. 1906, Itasca, TX)
__Buford (b. 1908, TX)
__Carl (b. 1935)
__Carolyn Ann
__Catherine A. (b. 1808, NC)
__Catherine Cornelius "Katie" (b. 1910, Danville, AR)
__Catherine Eliza (b. 1838, TN)
__Catherine M. Frances (b. 1846, Giles County, TN)
__Catherine Ruth (b. 1902)
__Celie Viola (b. 1873, TN)
__Chad Willliam
__Charles
__Charles Henry (b. 1885, TX)
__Charlie
__Charlie Stewart
__Clara (b. 1907)
__Cletis Z. (b. 1897, TN)
__Clower
__Coleman (b. 1893, TN)
__Coleman Clayton (b. 1859, Giles County, TN)
__Coleman Lafayette (b. 1832, Giles County, TN)
__Conrad Bruce
__Cora Bell (b. 1894, Collin County, TX)
__Cornelia (b. 1910, TN)
__Daisy Edgar (b. 1905)
__Dan (b. 1868, TN)
__Dan (b. 1885, MS)
__David Anthony (b. 1982, Gilmer, TX)
__David Lee (b. 1956, Gilmer, TX)
__David Percival (b. 1891)
__Deborah Alice (b. 1953, Sweet Home, OR)
__Dee M. (b. 1868, TN)
__Dennis (b. 1913, TX)
__Desharie Lynn
__Donald Glenn
__Dorothy (b. 1908, TX)
__Dorothy Blackburn (b. 1900)
__E. B. F. (b. 1836, TN)
__E. Vincent (b. 1897, AR)
__Edgar Telemachus (b. 1871, AL)
__Edith (Mrs.)
__Edna Viola (b. 1890, Johnson City, TX)
__Edward Barton (b. 1897, Johnson City, TX)
__Edward Dee (b. 1945, Longview, TX)
__Egcar L. (b. 1883, TN)
__Elam Augustus (b. Giles County, TN)
__Elam (b. 1787, NC)
__Elam A. (b. 1859, TN)
__Elam Hensley (b. 1856, Giles County, TN)
__Elam Mack (b. 1875, MS)
__Elam R. (b. 1835, Giles County, TN)
__Elease
__Elisha Allen "Lishe" (b. 1904, Clarksville, TX)
__Eliza J.
__Elizabeth
__Elizabeth (Mrs.) (b. 1853, TN)
__Elizabeth A. (Mrs.)
__Ellen (Mrs.) (b. 1847, TN)
__Ellen Tillman (b. 1850, Giles County, TN)
__Elta Elizabeth (b. 1939, Longview, TX)
__Emma Wheeler (b. 1897)
__Enoch
__Erskine (b. 1873)
__Erskine (b. 1879, TN)
__Ethel
__Ethel Ora (b. 1895)
__Eugene Franklin (b. 1913)
__Eugene McCormick (b. 1912)
__Eunice (b. 1888)
__Frances Josephine (b. 1913, TX)
__Frank (b. 1899, TX)
__Frank Gray (b. 1910)
__Frank L.
__Frank Lester (b. 1902, Red River County, TX)
__Frank Lester, Jr. (b. 1941, Longview, TX)
__Frank Vincent (b. 1915)
__Garland Eugene (b. 1933, Longview, TX)
__George G. (b. 1859, Giles County, TN)
__George Sherman (b. 1897, Princeton, TX)
__George Washington (b. 1861, Giles County, TN)
__Gerald Wayne (b. 1938, Greggton, TX)
__Gilbert Franklin (b. 1861, Giles County, TN)
__Gilbert Worth (b. 1830, Giles County, TN)
__Gladys
__Gladys Mae (b. 1922, Fort Towson, OK)
__Grady Woodrow
__Griffin
__Hannah
__Harold (b. 1917, TN)
__Hattie Bell (b. 1892)
__Helen (b. 1920, TN)
__Helen (Mrs.)
__Helen Louise (b. 1928, Garvin, OK)
__Henry Jackson (b. 1880, TX)
__Henry Miller
__Henry Munn (b. 1875)
__Herbert Hampton (b. 1901, TN)
__Herbert Holmes "Bud"
__Horace Edward "Ed" (b. 1907, Garvin, OK)
__Hortense (b. 1909)
__Hoyle F.
__Ida Mae (b. 1884, Fairlie, TX)
__Imogene (b. 1927)
__Iris Nell (b. 1922, Powell, TX)
__Iva (b. 1910, TN)
__Iva Myrtle (b. 1884, Fairlie, TX)
__Ivy May (b. 1891, Parker County, TX)
__J. B.
__James
__James (b. 1720s, Ireland)
__James Aaron (b. 1901, Elkton, TN)
__James Calvin (b. 1813, NC)
__James Edward (b. 1911, Frost, TX)
__James Everett (b. 1886, TN)
__James Henry (b. 1892, Ingram, TX)
__James McKendree (b. 1857, Elkton, TN)
__James Preston (b. 1887, Parker County, TX)
__James Rufus "Jimbo" (b. 1895)
__James W. (b. 1848, TN)
__James William
__James Willis (b. 1850, Giles County, TN)
__James, II (b. 1760, MD)
__James, III (b. 1784, NC)
__Jane     
__Jane (b. 1764, MD)
__Jennie (Mrs.) (b. 1852, TN)
__Jerry
__Jesse Eugene (b. 1880, AR)
__Jesse James (b. 1847, TN)
__Jesse Neville (b. 1892)
__Jim Green (b. 1887, TX)
__Joe
__Joe D. (b. 1903, TX)
__John
__John (b. 1785, NC)
__John Alton (b. 1904, TN)
__John Baxter (b. 1821, Giles County, TN)
__John Baxter (b. 1844, TN)
__John Baxter (b. 1905, TN)
__John Clendenning (b. 1916, Frost, TX)
__John D. (b. 1846, TN)
__John Edward Thomas (b. 1859, Giles County, TN)
__John H. (b. 1917, TN)
__John Henry
__John Henry (b. 1856, Giles County, TN)
__John Henry (b. 1904)
__John Lafayette (b. 1870, TN)
__John Morgan (b. 1903)
__John Robert
__John Sidney (b. 1880, TX)
__Joseph Edgar (b. 1894, TX)
__Joseph J. (b. 1837, Giles County, TN)
__Joseph Walter (b. 1887)
__Josh Occhuzio
__Josie Lula (b. 1883, Parker County, TX)
__Julia Ann Desdemonia (b. 1857, Giles County, TN)
__Julian Harold (b. 1897)
__Kami Kay
__Kathleen
__Kathleen (b. 1954)
__Kyle Francys
__L. Z. (b. 1892, Rockwall, TX)
__Larkin Henry (b. 1852, Giles County, TN)
__Leassor (b. 1888, TN)
__Leila Gail
__Lelons (b. 1920, TX)
__Leon McCoy
__Leon McKendree
__Leon V. (b. 1886, Elkton, TN)
__Leslie Byrne (b. 1927, Frost, TX)
__Lillie Ola (b. 1892, TX)
__Lilly Mae
__Lindsey
__Lisa Michelle
__Little Lee (b. 1893)
__Lizzie W. (b. 1899, TN)
__Logan (b. 1924)
__Lola Montez (b. 1895, Johnson City, TX)
__Louisa A. (b. 1868, TN)
__Louisa Frances (b. 1849, TN)
__Louise (b. 1907, TN)
__Lucile (b. 1893, TN)
__Lucille (b. 1878, Giles County, TN)
__Lucinda C. (b. 1840, Giles County, TN)
__Lucy May (b. 1910)
__Lula Mae (b. 1889, TX)
__Lydia Amanda (b. 1827, Giles County, TN)
__Lydia Catherine (b. 1843, TN)
__Lydia M. (b. 1898, TN)
__Lydia Mary Eliza (b. 1843, Giles County, TN)
__Mable
__Mable Lorena (b. 1904)
__Mack
__Madaline
__Madison P.
__Maggie (b. 1876, TN)
__Malcolm Caldwell (b. 1908, Bryson, TN)
__Malinda Sue (b. ca. 1929)
__Manerva Jane (b. 1866, Giles County, TN)
__Margaret (b. 1756, MD)
__Margaret (b. 1914, Navarro County, TX)
__Margaret E. (b. 1844, TN)
__Margaret Maud (b. 1878, MS)
__Margaret O. (b. 1890, Giles County, TN)
__Margaret Wheeler (b. 1896)
__Mark Thomas
__Martha (b. 1907, TN)
__Martha A. (b. 1869, TN)
__Martha C. (b. 1857, Giles County, TN)
__Mary (b. 1766, MD)
__Mary Eliza (b. 1900)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1853, Giles County, TN)
__Mary Hill (b. 1914, Frost, TX)
__Mary Juanita
__Mary L. C. (b. 1848, TN)
__Mary Margaret Lee (b. 1925, Hugo, OK)
__Matthew Thomas (b. 1976)
__Melinda (b. 1892, Giles County, TN)
__Michael Paul
__Michelle Lynn
__Minerva J. (b. 1820, Giles County, TN)
__Minnie (b. 1881)
__Nancy
__Nancy J. (b. 1855, Giles County, TN)
__Nannie (b. 1908, TN)
__Naomi (b. 1872, Giles County, TN)
__Nathaniel (b. 1884, Elkton, TN)
__Nathaniel A. (b. 1870, Giles County, TN)
__Nelle (b. 1911, TN)
__Nore Collier
__Olin Hampton
__Olin Homer
__Oscar Augustus (b. 1905)
__Oscar Lee (b. 1866, TN)
__Oscar Sterling
__Ose (b. 1867, TN)
__Paul Lee (b. 1943, Longview, TX)
__Paul Thomas (b. 1948)
__Pauline (b. 1915, Navarro County, TX)
__Pearl
__Phineas (b. 1790, NC)
__Polly
__Presley W. (b. 1847, Giles County, TN)
__R. L.
__Raymond Bradford (b. 1885)
__Raymond Buford (b. 1890)
__Reba
__Rebecca
__Retha Still (b. 1894)
__Richard Evan (b. 1950)
__Richard Warren (b. 1852, Giles County, TN)
__Robert Lewis (b. 1900)
__Robert Louis (b. 1908)
__Robert Lynn (b. 1921, Powell, TX)
__Roberta (b. 1906, TX)
__Roma (b. 1901, TN)
__Ronnie Lynn
__Ronnie Lynn, Jr.
__Roy
__Ruby Adeline (b. 1938, Longview, TX)
__Ruby Kate (b. 1908)
__Ruth (b. 1905, TN)
__Sallie Jean (b. 1898, Giles County, TN)
__Samuel Knox (b. 1901)
__Sarah
__Sarah (b. 1762, MD)
__Sarah Ann P. (b. 1840, Giles County, TN)
__Sarah C. (b. 1840, TN)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1845, TN)
__Sarah Leanne (b. 1985)
__Shaun Lea
__Sherman Olen (b. 1927, Broken Bow, OK)
__Steve Burnett (b. 1951, Longview, TX)
__Susan
__Talmadge Dewitt
__Tana Lee
__Tara Gail
__Tasha Lynn
__Teresa Ann
__Thomas "Tommy" William
__Thomas Coleman (b. 1825, Giles County, TN)
__Thomas Fletcher (b. 1910, Itasca, TX)
__Thomas Franklin
__Thomas M. (b. 1870, TN)
__Thomas Marion
__Thomas Michael
__Thomas S. (b. 1842, TN)
__Thomas William "Billy"
__Thomas William (b. 1881, Bryson, TN)
__Thomas William, Jr.
__Thomas Willis (b. 1917, TN)
__Toby Coleen
__Todd Lee
__Tracy Carol
__Valle Louise (b. 1924, Frost, TX)
__Vesta
__Viola (b. 1897)
__Viola (Mrs.) (b. 1902)
__Virginia Raymond (b. 1881)
__Walter Beaford (b. 1898)
__Werner Wesley (b. 1880, TN)
__Wilbur (b. 1902, TN)
__Wilbur Marion (b. 1841, Giles County, TN)
__Wildon (b. 1920)
__William (b. 1768, MD)
__William B. (b. 1856, TN)
__William E. (b. 1916, TN)
__William Edgar "Bish" (b. 1874, Giles County, TN)
__William Edgar "Dudge" (b. 1918, Frost, TX)
__William Edmond
__William Edward
__William Elam Fletcher (b. 1842, Giles County, TN)
__William Eugene (b. 1882, TX)
__William F. (b. 1853, Giles County, TN)
__William George (b. 1931, Shawnee, OK)
__William Lyon (b. 1798, NC)
__William Payne (b. 1810, NC)
__William Randall
__William Robert (b. 1942, Longview, TX)
__William Roswell (b. 1912, Frost, TX)
__William Russell (b. 1942)
__William Worth
__Willie Chesley (b. 1884)
__Willilam Clifford
__Willis McKendree (b. 1818, Giles County, TN)
__Wilson McCalister (b. 1864, Giles County, TN)
__Wyatt M. (b. 1882, AR)
Steward
__Elsie Ruby Mae
Stewart
__A. C.
__Amber Jebson (b. 1988)
__Amy
__Anne English
__Barbra Jean (b. 1930, Fairfield, ID)
__Bertis Boyd (b. 1948, San Angelo, TX)
__Bessie Mae (b. 1882)
__Bony Franklin (b. 1928)
__Brandi Agatha (b. 1988)
__Carroll Wright
__Case Inman (b. 1983)
__Cecil (b. 1921)
__Charlie Simmon
__Chris Anthony (b. 1962)
__Clair
__Clara B. (b. 1922)
__Curtis Eugene (b. 1947)
__Curtis Eugene
__Dallas Eugene
__David
__David Alton
__David Inman (b. 1956)
__David Thomas
__Dayma Jeanette (b. 1946, San Angelo, TX)
__Dea Thomas (b. 1882, Jackson County, AL)
__Derek Shaun (b. 1971)
__Dock
__Donald Felton (b. 1946)
__Donna
__Edith Jewel
__Elizabeth Ann (b. 1942, Fort Smith, AR)
__Ernest
__Felton Easom (b. 1915)
__Gail (b. 1954)
__George (b. 1927)
__Grace (m. 1927)
__Hamilton (b. 1879)
__Harris Lowell
__Ina
__Inez (b. 1918)
__J. J.
__J. T.
__James McEwen
__Jean Eva
__Jesse
__Jimmy Ray
__Joan
__John
__Joseph Henry (b. 1840)
__Joseph Turner
__Judy
__Lamont
__Lenvard Alvin (b. 1933)
__Leon
__Lora Elizabeth
__Louise
__Lovick Marvin (b. 1881, Rock Mills, AL)
__Lovie Kathryn (b. 1910, Sayre, OK)
__Lumpkin Rippie (b. 1884)
__Luther McEwen (b. 1879, AL)
__Mallony Hayden (b. 1985)
__Mark Murphy (b. 1966)
__Martha
__Mary
__Mary Ann
__Mason Thomas (b. 1992)
__Matthew Tyler (b. 1994)
__Michael Donald (b. 1972)
__Michael Alvin (b. 1956)
__Michael Shane (b. 1964)
__Mistie
__Patricia
__Patricia Ann (b. 1941, Leavenworth, KS)
__Peggy
__Ralph Thomas
__Ray
__Robert   
__Roland Eugene
__Ruby
__Ruby (Mrs.)
__Sallie
__Sam
__Sarah
__Shanan Sue (b. 1965)
__Shelly Lynn (b. 1961)
__Sibyl Elizabeth (b. Jackson County, AL)
__Stevan
__Teresa Lynn (b. 1962)
__Thomas Gliden
__Tobitha Bertha Diana
__Tony
__William Claxton (b. 1909)
__William David (b. 1853, GA)
__William David, Jr. (b. 1886)
__William Doyle
__William Thomas (b. 1882, Yale, AR)
__Willis Pete Curtis (b. 1923)
__Zachrie