Seabolt
__Amanda Caroline
__Myrtle (b. 1901, Jackson County, AL)
__Rebecca E.
Seagle
__Mary
Seals
__Ader
__Billy Rae (b. 1960, Kansas City, KS)
__Billy Ray (b. 1945, Anadarko, OK)
__Boyd Robert (b. 1896, Ozark, AR)
__Daniel Wayne (b. 1953, Kingman, KS)
__Deborrah Sue (b. 1950, Kingman, KS)
__Elmer Doyle (b. 1917, Fletcher, OK)
__Ethel Lanora (b. 1931, Pocasset, OK)
__Floyd Daniel, Jr. (b. 1935, Pocasset, OK)
__Floyd John (b. 1899, Ozark, AR)
__James Larry (b. 1962, Salina, KS)
__John
__Katherine Diane (b. 1964, Highshore, SD)
__Marcus Leo (b. 1894, Aurora, AR)
__Mary Lois (b. 1938, Cement, OK)
__Nona Faye (b. 1926, Fletcher, OK)
__Raythene Elaine (b. 1958, Spearman, TX)
__Rita Kay (b. 1959, Lawton, OK)
__Ritas Kenneth (b. 1926, Fletcher, OK)
__Robert Kenny (b. 1953, Lawton, OK)
__Ruth Imogene (b. 1939, Cement, OK)
__Shirley Joyce (b. 1935, Cement, OK)
__Susan (Mrs.)
__Threcia Dyann (b. 1948, Anadarko, OK)
__Walter Daniel (b. 1926, Pocasset, OK)
__William Daniel (b. 1874)
Sealy
__Alice Melissa (b. 1960, Corpus Christi, TX)
__Clifton Allan (b. 1955, Fort Worth, TX)
__Frank Dennis (b. 1924, Brooklyn, NY)
__Gurney L.
Seargeant
__Aaron (b. 1974)
__Bobby (b. 1932)
__Darla Ann (b. 1956)
__Derrick (b. 1979)
__Jefferson (b. 1954)
__Kathlene (Mrs.) (b. 1957)
__Kimberly Dean (b. 1969)
Sears
__Angela (b. 1959)
__Carol
__Cynthia Narcissa (b. 1955)
__Della (b. 1877)
__Harlan Harrison (b. 1930, Savannah, GA)
__Harrison Harlan
__Martha Baldwin (b. 1966)
__Matthew Bullard (b. 1967)
__Rebecca Sue (b. 1957)
Seaton
__Alissa Nicole (b. 1989, Lubbock, TX)
__Alvin (m. 1930)
__Alvin Carrol (b. 1934, Rotan, TX)
__Amanda Diane (b. 1982, Abilene, TX)
__Amy Elizabeth (b. 1982, Abilene, TX)
__Ana Faith (b. 1988, Corpus Christi, TX)
__B. D. "Bud" (b. 1916, McCaulley, TX)
__Berthie Ann (b. 1917, Bronco, NM)
__Beverly Kay (b. 1941, Lamesa, TX)
__Billy Joe (b. 1961)
__Bradley Don "Brad" (b. 1978, Lubbock, TX)
__Brenda May (b. 1953, Brownfield, TX)
__Burke Donald (b. 1969, Lubbock, TX)
__Burl Don (b. 1953, Meadow, TX)
__Charley Alexander "Pete", Jr. (b. 1925, Rotan, TX)
__Charley Alexander (b. 1885, Alvarado, TX)
__Chelsea Rene (b. 1986, Brownfield, TX)
__Christopher Edell (b. 1967, Brownfield, TX)
__Cleo Tennessee (b. 1912, McCaulley, TX)
__Cora "Rose" (b. 1929, Redmud, TX)
__Dianna Kathelinne (b. 1991, Lubock, TX)
__Donna Ruth (b. 1957, Brownfield, TX)
__Douglas Matthew "Matt" (b. 1980, Lubbock, TX)
__Doyle Allen (b. 1943, Union, TX)
__Doyle Shan "D'Shan" (b. 1972, Lubbock, TX)
__Elmer (m. 1929)
__Era Tennessee (b. 1921, Anson, TX)
__Estha Cleo (b. 1883, Newburg, AR)
__Gay Nell (b. 1941, Rotan, TX)
__George Henry (b. 1938, Key, TX)
__Gregory Brent (b. 1986, Lubbock, TX)
__Grover Bradley "Brad" (b. 1931, Redmud, TX)
__Grover Ulysses (b. 1892, Chouteau, OK Terr.)
__Heather Michele (b. 1984, Abilene, TX)
__Hollie Delea (b. 1980, Lubbock, TX)
__Hubert Brence "Herbie" (b. 1962, Brownfield, TX)
__Iona Oletha (b. 1941)
__Ira Edell (b. 1919, McCaulley, TX)
__J. C. "Jake" (b. 1923, Trent, TX)
__Jacob Kyle (b. 1989)
__Jacquelinne Elizabeth (b. 1989, Lubbock, TX)
__James Washingt on
__Jeromy (b. 1991)
__Jessica Ann (Byars) (b. 1970, Sweetwater, TX)
__Joe Herman (b. 1937, Aspermont, TX)
__Joe Herman, Jr. (b. 1958)
__Joey Lee (b. 1966, Brownfield, TX)
__John Henry (b. 1855, Independence County, AR)
__John Jefferson (b. 1881, Newburg, AR)
__John Lemuel (b. 1910, McCaulley, TX)
__John Lemuel, Jr. (b. 1946, Rotan, TX)
__John Wesley (b. 1966, Hamlin, TX)
__John Willie (b. 1898, Chouteau, OK Ter.)
__Judy Annette (b. 1962)
__Julia B. (b. 1904, Royston, TX)
__Julia May (b. 1925, Silverton, TX)
__Julie "Willmath" (b. 1914, Jones County, TX)
__June Lavone (b. 1938, Ira, TX)
__Justin Keith (b. 1988, Lubbock, TX)
__Justin Wesley (b. 1990, Abilene, TX)
__Katherine Jolene (b. 1973, Burnet, TX)
__Larry Ross (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Laura Lynn (b. 1969)
__Lavone Gay (b. 1940, Foster, TX)
__Leila B. (b. 1914, McCaulley, TX)
__Lular Bell (b. 1887, Marlin, TX)
__Mandy Hope (b. 1986, Lubbock, TX)
__Mark Wade (b. 1974)
__Michael Jay (b. 1954, Brownfield, TX)
__Nicholas T ravis (b. 1978, Lubbock, TX)
__Nicole Brittany (b. 1986)
__Nolan Wayne (b. 1964, Brownfield, TX)
__Nora Willie (b. 1907, TX)
__O. B. Charles (b. 1915, TX)
__Olin Wayne (b. 1940, Lamesa, TX)
__Oscar Brence (b. 1890, Moody, TX)
__Phyllis Vnya (b. 1941, Foster, TX)
__Randal Carral (b. 1959)
__Roberta Jo (Byars) (b. 1971, Abilene, TX)
__Rodney Lynn (b. 1968)
__Ronnie Dell (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Roy Lynn (b. 1948)
__Sherry Leah (b. 1944, Rotan, TX)
__Stephanie Jinne (b. 1993, Brownfield, TX)
__Steven Kent (b. 1961, Brownfield, TX)
__Susan Darnell (b. 1949, Brownfield, TX)
__Tammy Lynn (Byars) (b. 1973, Sweetwater, TX)
__Timothy Wayne (b. 1960, Rotan, TX)
__Traci Michelle (b. 1982, Lubbock, TX)
__Trena Rae (b. 1966)
__Tyler Brence (b. 1983, Brownfield, TX)
__Wanda June (b. 1945, Lamesa, TX)
Seaver
__Teal
Seay
__Madge
Seba
__Ronda Rene
Sebright
__Marilyn
Seckinger
__Dora (Mrs.)
Seco
__Mike
Secord
__Pauline
Secrest
__Angela Jill (b. 1965, Odessa, TX)
__Johnny (b. 1947, Paris, TX)
__Toni Monique (b. 1970, Las Cruces, NM)
Sedillo
__James Randolph (b. 1978, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Nancy Mae (b. 1975, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Rudy
See
__Terry Elizabeth (b. 1959)
Seek
__Peggy
__Rebecca (Mrs.)
Seery
__Richard Patrick (b. 1941, East Moline, IL)
Segal
__James
__Laura (Mrs.)
__Sonya
Seghetti
__Fred G. (m. 1975)
Segler
__Amy (b. 1977)
__Cheryl Lynn (b. 1953)
__Deborah Helen (b. 1952)
__Jack Norris (b. 1922)
__Jack Randolph (b. 1959)
__Joe (b. 1928)
__John Michael (b. 1961)
__John Norris (b. 1898)
__Joseph Cadwell (b. 1951)
__Joseph Marcus (b. 1974)
__Kimberley Ann (b. 1964)
__Paul Benson (b. 1923)
__Paul Benson, Jr. (b. 1950)
Sego
__Angela Lynne (b. 1976)
__Ashley Marie
__Austin Kelly
__Bonnie Lynne (b. 1968, Magna, UT)
__Callie Von (b. 1968, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Chu Mei Pattie
__Don Carlos (b. 1916, Manassa, CO)
__Edgar Lee (b. 1904, Manassa, CO)
__Elsie V. (b. 1910, Manassa, CO)
__Emery Asher (b. 1920, Manassa, CO)
__Ezra McQueen
__Gary Don (b. 1942)
__Gregory Lane
__Holly Amanda
__Ila (b. 1909, Manassa, CO)
__Irvin Gary (b. 1942, Manassa, CO)
__Linda Marie (b. 1949)
__Lisa Ann (Richfield, UT)
__Marvelle (b. 1919, Manassa, CO)
__Nancy Ellen (b. 1933, Manassa, CO)
__Norman Kerry (b. 1938, Manassa, CO)
__Norman Kerry, Jr.
__Olive (b. 1906, Manassa, CO)
__Robert Rulon (b. 1931, Manassa, CO)
__Seymour Arvard (b. 1912, Manassa, CO)
__Shawn Eric (b. 1966, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Sidney Asher (b. 1873, Florence, AL)
__Sidney Rulon (b. 1901, Manassa, CO)
__Stacey Dawn (b. 1974, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Tamara Sue (b. 1968)
__Tara Lee (b. 1965, Richfield, UT)
__Thomas Jeffrey (b. 1966)
__Thomas Thane (b. 1935, Manassa, CO)
__William George
__William Sidney (b. 1929, Manassa, CO)
Sehan
__Ada
Seheu
__Rosa
Seigrist
__Buddy Loyd (b. 1929)
__Buddy Loyd, Jr.
__Charles B.
__Charlotte
__Curtis
__Esther Nell
__Floyd Rolland (b. 1922)
__Floyd Rolland, Jr. (b. 1944)
__George Willard
__George Willard (b. 1886)
__George, Jr.
__Geraldine Evelyn (b. 1932)
__Ginger
__Harvey
__Jackie Dale
__James
__Jewell Mae (b. 1928)
__Jimmy Wayne
__John
__Lisa
__Luke
__Mark
__Marlene (Mrs.)
__Mary Jane
__Matthew
__Opal Alberta (b. 1935, North Little Rock, AR)
__Opal Janise
__Richard Kieth
__Rose (Mrs.)
__Sandy
__Sara Susan
__Shelia Sharon
__Shirley Clinton (b. 1938)
__Shirley Diane
__Teresa
__Willard Wilbur (b. 1925)
Seitz
__June Elizabeth (m. 1955, KS)
__William
Selby
__Annie
__Beulah
__Blain (m. 1917)
__Blaine (b. 1924, Mesa, AZ)
__Cora (b. 1881)
__Daisy M. (b. 1906, AL)
__Donna Joe
__Dora A. (b. 1902, AL)
__Dorothy
__Edith
__Harrison
__Herbert
__Hulett George
__Hulett, Jr. (b. 1943)
__James
__James B. (b. 1908, AL)
__James Benjamin (b. 1882, AL)
__Jane
__Luther
__Manley Pete
__Mattie (b. 1863, AL)
__Maude Irene (b. 1911, AL)
__Nellie Harriett (b. 1918, AL)
__Odessa "Dessie" Mae (b. 1915, AL)
__Pauline
__Roy (b. 1922)
__Senia (b. 1885)
__William
__Woodrow W. (b. 1913, AL)
Self
__Clifton
__Clinton
__Dora Belle
__Elizabeth (Mrs.)
__Elsie
__Esperita (b. 19 38)
__John (b. 1921, Pushmataha County, OK)
__Levi
__Mary Delilah
__Sealy (b. 1826, IL)
__Timothy Allan
Sell
__James Arthur
__Matilda (b. 1875, MN)
__Mollie
Sellars
__Carol Louise (b. 1952)
__Helen Elebeth (b. 1926)
__James Sanford (b. 1924)
__John Lawrence
__Susan Marie (b. 1950)
Seller
__Cindy Kay (m. 1973)
__Leonard L.
Sellers
__Alma V. (Mrs.) (b. 1877)
__Arnold J. (b. 1914, Manassa, CO)
__Berta
__Brandy Nichol (b. 1984)
__Carl Harris
__Carla Lee (b. 1963, Denver, CO)
__Carlos Lee (b. 1941, Manassa, CO)
__Christine (Mrs.)
__Clyde Malcom (b. 1954, Medford, OR)
__Daniel Rice
__David Loren (b. 1961, Farmington, NM)
__Deanne Arlene (b. 1959, San Gabriel, CA)
__Delsie (b. 1907, Manassa, CO)
__Don Carlos (b. 1894, Conejos, CO)
__Don Carlos (b. 1961, Huntington Park, CA)
__Don Darrel (b. 1917, Ruch, OR)
__Donna Sue (b. 1956)
__Dorothy (b. 1909, Manassa, CO)
__Dorothy Louise (b. 1949, Medford, OR)
__Edra (b. 1908, Manassa, CO)
__Edward Nathan (b. 1942, Manassa, CO)
__Elsie Lenore (b. 1931, Manassa, CO)
__Ernia Richard (b. 1889, Manassa, CO)
__Frank
__Gary
__Gary Lee (b. 1957, Norco, CA)
__George Nathan (b. 1914, Manassa, CO)
__George William (b. 1884, Manassa, CO)
__Georgia Rose (b. 1939, Manassa, CO)
__Gerald Warren (b. 1933, Romeo, CO)
__Glenn
__Hazel (b. 1911, Manassa, CO)
__Hugh Lee (b. 1856, Larkinsville, AL)
__Hugh Parley (b. 1881, Manassa, CO)
__Ira Wilford (b. 1891, Manassa, CO)
__James Harold (b. 1929)
__James Robert (b. 1876, DeKalb County, AL)
__Jill Ann (b. 1972)
__Jimmy Loren (b. 1935)
__Lawrence LaVern (b. 1914, Fowler, CO)
__Leona
__Marieta Emma (b. 1925, Manassa, CO)
__Mary Ann (b. 1938, Manassa, CO)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1877, Pueblo, CO)
__Mary Mahala (b. 1912, Arriola, CO)
__Mattie
__Micah H.
__Missouri Jane (b. 1886, Manassa, CO)
__Oliver Lee (b. 1950, Medford, OR)
__Patricia Ann (b. 1970, Santa Fe, NM)
__Randall Paul (b. 1956, Norco, CA)
__Richard (b. 1922, Manassa, CO)
__Rickey Darrell (b. 1955)
__Robert Earl (b. 1904, Manassa, CO)
__Ronald Vernon (b. 1943, Alamosa, CO)
__Sandra Kay (b. 1940, Alamosa, CO)
__Scott Anthony (b. 1976, Albuquerque, NM)
__Sharon
__Sherrie Darlene (b. 1940, Albuquerque, NM)
__Sheryl Gay (b. 1946, Alamosa, CO)
__Stacy Catherine (b. 1968, Santa Fe, NM)
__Stephen Craig (b. 1965, Santa Fe, NM)
__Tammy (Mrs.)
__Vernon Wilford (b. 1921, Antonito, CO)
__Wendell Russell (b. 1950s)
__Wendy Kay (b. 1969)
Sells
__Harry
__Mary Frances (b. 1943)
Selman
__Barbara (b. 1924, Benjamin, UT)
__Beth (b. 1921, Benjamin, UT)
__Bud Edward (b. 1925, Benjamin, UT)
__Burl Finch (b. 1918, Spanish Fork, UT)
__Charles (b. 1892, Payson, UT)
__Dorothy (b. 1927, Benjamin, UT)
__Edwin Lee (b. 1878, Payson, UT)
__Emily Musetta (b. 1873, Payson, UT)
__Ethel (b. 1887, Payson, UT)
__Frank (b. 1890, Payson, UT)
__Franklin Delino (b. 1936, Payson, UT)
__Georgia (b. 1935, Spanish Fork, UT)
__Hazel (b. 1900, Payson, UT)
__Jean (b. 1931, Benjamin, UT)
__La Preal (b. 1885, Payson, UT)
__LaRae (b. 1922, Benjamin, UT)
__Leone (b. 1893, Payson, UT)
__Margaret Jane (b. 1876, Payson, UT)
__Marie (b. 1913, Benjamin, UT)
__Martha Ann (b. 1880, Payson, UT)
__Mary Gerardine (b. 1910, Payson, UT)
__Mary Lee (b. 1933, Benjamin, UT)
__Patsy (b. 1934, Benjamin, UT)
__Richard (b.1929, Benjamin, UT)
__Royal Richmond (b. 1888, Payson, UT)
__Rozina (b. 1884, Payson, UT)
__Victoria Alvira (b. 1875, Payson, UT)
__William John (b. 1849, Wales)
__William John (b. 1882, Payon, UT)
__William Joseph (b. 1916, Benjamin, UT)
Selph
__Eugene
__Mary Beatrice (b. 1907, Ellsworth, AR)
Selser
__Barbara Ann (Mrs.)
Selvage
__Angela Kay (b. 1966)
__Carol Faye (b. 1938)
__Darrell Edward (b. 1961)
__Edward Ray (b. 1939)
__Gina Suzanne (b. 1971)
__Gregory Alan (b. 1966)
__Jessica Lynn (b. 1983)
__Joan Loyette (b. 1942)
__Nellie Jo (b. 1944)
__Patrick Bradley (m. 1982)
__Rayburn Eugene (b. 1943)
__Riley Edward (b. 1916)
Selvidge
__Mary (Mrs.)
Seneca
__Andrew Thomas
__Becky Lyn n (b. 1968)
__Edward John
__Eric John (b. 1972)
__Jason Thomas (b. 1980)
__Jennifer Ann (b. 1976)
__John Gavin (b. 1946)
__Tammy Sue (b. 1969)
Sensabaugh
__Andrew "Drew" (b. 1896, Hawkins County, TN)
__Beverly
__Billy Lynn
__Patsy Ruth
__Phyllis Dean
__Reba Jean
__Robert Rhea
__Victor Huston
__Wanda
Senterfett
__Ruben
Serman
__Rosalind (b. 1932)
Servin
__Christina
Settle
__Connie Ray (b. 1948, Phoenix, AZ)
__DeVelblis Ann (b. 1961)
__Donnie Louise (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Harrell Gorden (b. 1936)
__Harrell Gordon, III (b. 1978, Phoenix, AZ)
__Harrell Gordon, Jr. (b. 1959, Phoenix, AZ)
__Susannah Lorraine (b. 1981)
__William Glen (b. 1950, Rotan, TX)
__William Wade (b. 1926)
Settles
__Vivian
Sevell
__Reba Esther (b. 1943)
Sevier
__Bethany Nancy
__Nancy Jane (m. 1855)
__Thomas
Seward
__Alice Winkler (b. 1915, Eads, TN)
__Bessie Wooland (b. 1890, Brunswick County, VA)
__Eva (b. 1882, TX)
__Leo
Sewell
__Eugene L.
__James Oswell "Jim" (m. 1877)
__Jennifer Rene (b. 1979, McAlester, OK)
__Leona
__Lona Helton
__Mattie
__Michael Alan (b. 1959, McAlester, OK)
__Nettie (Mrs.)
__Ronnie
__Russell Alan (b. 1983, McAlester, OK)
Sexton
__Barton David (b. 1959, Tampa, FL)
__Belle
__Carol Lynn (b. 1953, Tampa, FL)
__Carolyn Jean
__Catura Zell (b. 1935, Henegar, AL)
__Debra Jean "Deb" (b. 1955, Anniston, AL)
__Della Leah (b. 1966, Hampton, VA)
__Della Ozell (b. 1926, Talladega County, AL)
__Diane (m. 1972)
__Elurd Preston "Pete" (b. 1927, Pyriton, AL)
__Ernest Norman "Ernie" (b. 1932, Talladega County, AL)
__Georgiann "Gigi" (b. 1952, Tampa, FL)
__Jack Preston (b. 1950, Anniston, AL)
__James Seaborn
__Jamie Shey (b. 1980, Anniston, AL)
__Jeffery (b. 1965)
__Jim Sherman (b. 1929, Pyriton, AL)
__Jim Sherman, Jr. "Cubby" (b. 1956, Tampa, FL)
__John Daniel (b. 1930, Talladega County, AL)
__John Edward (b. 1945)
__Jonah Clark "Buster" (b. 1943, Talladega County, AL)
__Jonah Jefferson (b. 1889, Oxford, AL)
__Kathleen (b. 1925)
__Krista Bel
__Lillie Esther (b. 1933, Talladega County, AL)
__Luther Madison "Luke" (b. 1938, Talladega County, AL)
__Manerva Elaine (b. 1940, Talladega County, AL)
__Mary A. "Sis" (b. 1862, AR)
__Maurice
__Nancy Lynne (b. 1959, Huntsville, AL)
__Parlee (b. 1909, AR)
__Patricia Ann
__Patricia Maxine "Patti" (b. 1952, Anniston, AL)
__Robert Charles (b. 1937, Henegar, AL)
__Robert W.
__Stephen Michael (b. 1964, Moetch, Germany)
__Thompson Eugene
__Thompson Greene (b. 1905)
__William Riley
Seymore
__Frank
__Lance
Seymour
__Rickey Lynn
Shackelford
__Frances M. (m. 1914)
Shackleford
__Lelia
__Nancy J.
Shaddix
__Billy
__Doyal
Shaddock
__Lea Anne (b. 1965)
Shaddox
__A. E.
__Agnes
__Estell
Shafer
__Anna (b. 1837, OH)
__Elizabeth (b. 1831, OH)
__Eva
__Joseph
__Roy
__Susan (b. 1803, PA)
Shaffer
__Austine
__Tammy
Shaler
__Daniel Joseph
Shamburger
__Lera Murrel
__Marie
Shamo
__Violet Faye
Shampo
__Lerrie
Shanel
__A. Ashley (b. 1971, Sanford, FL)
__Anthony C. (b. 1975, Sanford, FL)
__Brian A. (b. 1943, Chicago, IL)
__William Brian (b. 1972, Sanford, FL)
Shaner
__Gina Lenae (b. 1984, Lake Wales, FL)
__Mark Noland (b. 1962, Smithville, MO)
__Zecharia Zach Noland (b. 1988, Lakeland, FL)
Shank
__Elmira (b. 1841, OH)
__Fannie
__John
__Nancy J. (b. 1838, OH)
Shankles
__Delilah (m. 1877, Jackson County, AL)
Shanklin
__John
__Pat (m. 1970)
Shanks
__Mary Ida
__Roy
Shannon
__Breanna Ashley
__Brittany Elaine
__Celo
__James Matthew
__Sharla Marie
__Terra Kathleen
__Terry Lee
__W. Jean (m. 1916)
Shapiro
__Lawrence Noelan (b. 1957, Heidelberg, Germany)
__Marvin N. (b. 1931, Cleveland, OH)
__Shea
__Sheila Kay (b. 1961, Phoenix, AZ)
Sharon
__Betty (m. 1993)
Sharp
__Alison
__Ann (Mrs.)
__Annie
__Ansel
__Charles
__Charles Goodman (b. 1901)
__Clarence
__Clarence W.
__Clarence, Jr.
__Cora Irene (b. 1910)
__Dean
__Edith (b. 1945)
__Edith Estelle (b. 1904, Fort Payne, AL)
__Ethel Emmyorval (b. 1915)
__Eunice
__Freida Charlotte (b. 1941, Ryderwood, WA)
__Geneva
__Grady Bruce (b. 1912)
__Inez (b. 1922)
__James
__James (b. 1847, AL)
__Jeanette
__Jewel Stella
__Jimmy
__Joel
__Joel Farmer (b. 1878, Fort Payne, AL)
__Joel Farmer, Jr. (b. 1923)
__John (b. 1873, Jackson County, AL)
__Joyce Ann (b. 1943, Ryderwood, WA)
__Keith
__Lizzie Mae
__Margaret Pauline (b. 1925)
__Martha (Mrs.)
__Martha (b. 1879)
__Martha (m. 1884)
__Mary Catherine
__Mary Lou (b. 1907)
__Nancy E. (b. 1876, Jackson County, AL)
__Nicole
__Okley
__Roy Kelly (b. 1899)
__Ruby
__Ryan
__Sam Houston (b. 1918)
__Sharon
__Shirley Jean (b. 1940, Toledo, WA)
__Tammy
__Trent (b. 1965, Madison County, AL)
__Viola
__Virginia
__W. C.
__W. L.
__Wilhemina Naomi (b. 1921)
__William Henry (b. 1905, Carthage, MO)
__William Henry (b. 1948, Sedro Woolley, WA)
__Wilma Delorise (b. 1943, Ryderwood, WA)
Sharpe
__Bessie
__Bessie Vera (b. 1894, NC)
__Clark (b. 1896, NC)
__Claude (b. 1905, Alexander County, NC)
__Clelia (Mrs.)
__Clifton Harold Tip
__Clyde Samuel
__David Alexander (b. 1962)
__Derby
__Dicey (b. 1862)
__Eva D. (b. 1871, NC)
__Fannie (Mrs.)
__George Albert
__Glenn N. (b. 1898, NC)
__Glenn Newton (m. 1919)
__Glennie Dora Virginia (b. 1881, NC)
__Harold (b. 1941)
__Hayne N. (b. 1872, NC)
__Howard (b. 1896, NC)
__Ida (b. 1882, NC)
__Ivey
__Jane
__Jane Adaline (b. 1882, NC)
__Joel Clayton (b. 1970)
__Jonathan Edward (b. 1957)
__Keith Yount (b. 1930)
__Lenora Lynn (b. 1960)
__Lois Gertrude (b. 1919, NC)
__Mary B. (b. 1896, NC)
__Matthew Mitchell (b. 1958)
__Michael William (b. 1964)
__Nina (m. 1922)
__Nora (m. 1925)
__Nora A. (b. 1901, Alexander County, NC)
__Oma Lee (Mrs.)
__Priscilla Prather
__Ralph (b. 1922)
__Ray (b. 1918, NC)
__Robert Duke
__Rodney Keith (b. 1959)
__Ruel Yount
__Ruth (m. 1919)
__Samuel Wesly (b. 1956)
__Sara Lynn (b. 1940)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1975)
__Sarah Margaret (b. 1924)
__Shirley Diane (b. 1929)
__Thomas Jefferson
__William
__Winnie
__Yvonne (b. 1939)
__Zora May (b. 1907, Alexander County, NC)
Sharples
__Jack (b. ca. 1925)
__Luke (b. ca. 1925)
Shatswell
__Sarah J. (b. 1854, AR)
__Thomas (m. 1900)
Shaver
__Billie Mae
__Carl
__Emma Jeanne
__Melza
__Scott (m. 1989)
__Thelma Mae (b. 1930, Estes, TX)
Shavers
__Amanda Marie Polhamus
__Callie Denise
__George Edward
__George Edward, Jr.
__Robin Carol
__Shelby Leigh
Shaw
__Annie (Mrs.)
__Carol Ann (b. 1935, Boggstown, IN)
__Christopher
__Dale Alan (b. 1944)
__David Jerry (b. 1941, Boggstown, IN)
__Deborah Kay
__Dennis Earl (b. 1970)
__Donna Juanita (b. 1943, Boggstown, IN)
__Edward McBurnette (b. 1928, Boggstown, IN)
__Eileen Sue (b. 1937, Boggstown, IN)
__Emma Ruth (b. 1925, Boggstown, IN)
__Frances E. (b. 1894, Long Lake, MN)
__Frank Lufkin
__George
__George Stephan (b. 1946, Shelbyville, IN)
__George Wayne
__Herbert R.
__Jacqueline Kathleen (b. 1983, Tucson, AZ)
__James Roy (b. 1892, Boggstown, IN)
__James Roy, Jr. (b. 1938, Boggstown, IN)
__Jeffery James (b. 1968)
__Jimmie Mae (b. 1927, Boggstown, IN)
__John Michael (b. 1954, Shelbyville, IN)
__Karl Lynn (b. 1966)
__Louise
__Martha Ellen (b. 1940, Boggstown, IN)
__Mary (Mrs.)
__Mary Jo
__Mary Jo (b. 1932, Boggstown, IN)
__Mitton Townsend (b. 1930, Boggstown, IN)
__Nettie
__Norman Francis "Chip" (b. 1952, Seattle, WA)
__Norman Francis (b. 1912, Fergus Falls, MN)
__Rodney Wayne (b. 1965)
__Sarah Eloise (b. 1948, Shelbyville, IN)
__Shannon Kaye (b. 1976)
__Terry Lee (b. 1953, Avenal, CA)
__Townsend Landon
__William
Shawley
__Martha Ellen
Shearer
__A. Clementine (b. 1867, GA)
__Garland Grady (m. 1971)
__Shawn Lee (b. 1972, Pontiac, MI)
Shearouse
__George M.
Shears
__Benjamin
__Mary
Sheeky
__Denise Marie
__Pamela Ann
__Terrence Anthony, Jr.
Sheffield
__Mary (b. 1892, TX)
Sheftall
__John McKay (b. 1958, Macon, GA)
__Lucy Brooks (b. 1988)
__William Lowe
__William Lowe (b. 1922, Macon, GA)
__William Lowe, Jr. (b. 1953, Panama City, FL)
Shelburne
__Calpurnia May (b. 1874, TX)
__Claude Clement (b. 1873, TX)
__Clyde (m. 1917)
__Franklin Bell (b. 1864, TX)
__George Clinton (b. 1866, TX)
__Nancy Ann (b. 1862, TX)
__Sarah Jane (b. 1874, TX)
__Virginia Olliff (b. 1871, TX)
Shelby
__Effie May
__Emily Eva (b. 1880, TX)
__J. T., Jr. (b. 1884, TX)
__James T. (b. 1840, NC)
__Jane (b. 1915)
Shell
__Mary Alice
Shellborn
__Mary Ellen (b. 1855)
Shelley
__Pamela Janice
Shellhouse
__Nancy F.