Naas
__Martha Jane (b. 1969)
__Muriel Ann (b. 1965)
__Robert (m. 1962)
Nadeau
__Marie Antonet (m. 1982)
Nail
__Dora Ann (b. 1855)
__Pleasant M.
__W. A.
Nall
__Betty Sue
Nalley
__Georgia
__Louisa
Nance
__Allie (m. 1900)
__Arthur Alexander
__Eunice Lucille (b. 1917, Crosbyton, TX)
__Marietta (b. 1872, AL)
__Mildred
__Susan C. (b. 1877, AL)
__Tempy C. (b. 1875, AL)
__William (b. 1841, AL)
Nantz
__Dorothy Marie
__Frances Juanita
__Frank Junior
__Franklin Alexander (b. 1902)
__Patricia Paige
__Robert Arthur
Nanzie
__Flora
Nash
__Adela (b. 1866, VA)
__Benjamin Franklin
__Betty Jane
__Er nest
__Jake
__James W.
__Lorena
__Mary
__Mary (Mrs.)
__Oliver Allen
__Rebecca
__Robert
__Sally
__Steven
Nath
__Brigitte (b. 1948, Germany)
__Burger (b. 1952, Germany)
__Carla (Mrs.)
__Cornelia (b. 1954, Germany)
Nations
__Emily Lucretia (b. 1882, Hale County, TX)
__Samuel Meador
Naugle
__James Dawson (b. 1858)
Navalesi
__Emma Pearl (b. 1947)
Nave
__Foresta Denean (m. 1987)
__Homer
__Margarete
__Wanda (Mrs.)
Naylor
__Vivian Juanita
__Winnifred Effie
Neahr
__Jacob E.
__John "Chip" Eugene (b. 1946)
__John (b. 1912)
__Patricia Ann (b. 1943)
Neal
__A. D.
__David
__Fannie Jo
__Herschel
__James
__Jeffrey Alan (b. 1967)
__Mae Dee
__Newt
__Robert Mills
__Verdie May
Nease
__Lillie Mae
__Martha
__Tommy
Neathery
__Constance Annette (b. 1965)
__Jeffrey Stephen (b. 1962)
__Orphie, II
__Orphie, III (b. 1941, Granite, OK)
Neaver
__Lehan
Nebel
__Ane (Mrs.)
__John Peter
__Mary Ann (b. 1862, Freerslev, Denmark)
Neblett
__Jewell
Neece
__Alfred W. (b. 1828, Lincoln County, TN)
__Mary (b. ca. 1850, Greene County, IL)
Needham
__Arthur Raymond, Jr. (b. 1911, Dallas County, TX)
__Arthur Raymond, Sr.
__John (m. 1875, Pulaski, IL)
__Maria (b. 1847, Jacksonville, IL)
__Oneia
__Pansy Jean (b. 1935, Dallas County, TX)
Neel
__Charles Wayne (b. 1910, Doniphan County, KS)
__Christopher Robin (b. 1977, Tulsa, OK)
__Ellen Elizabeth (b. 1912, Brown County, KS)
__James Dwight (b. 1914, Buchanan County, MO)
__Larry Dean (b. 1947, Tulsa, OK)
__Lee Joyce (Mrs.)
__Murriel Ruth (b. 1916, Harper County, KS)
__Robert Dale (b. 1909, Doniphan County, KS)
__Robert William (b. 1884, KS)
__Shannon Kamal (b. 1972, Tulsa, OK)
__William Ward (b. 1918, Mayes County, OK)
Neeley
__Celeste (b. 1975)
__Charles (b. 1854)
__Dennis Edward (b. 1955)
__Dow
__John (b. 1844)
__Mahala (b. 1850)
__Mathew Scott (b. 1980)
__Reese Edward (b. 1980)
__Spencer Blake (b. 1986)
__Terry Lynn (b. 1951)
__Tirzah Tarzy (Mrs.)
__Walter Edward
Neely
__David A. (b. 1960)
__Dea
__Donna Ray (b. 1935, Topeka, KS)
__Ernest Robert (b. 1935)
__John N.
__Milton (b. 1951)
__Reba
__Sharon Ann (Mrs.)
__Tracy Lee (b. 1968)
Neff
__Catherine (b. 1859, OH)
__Homer
__Jane (Mrs.)
__John (b. 1855, OH)
__L. Geraldine (b. 1912)
__L. Pauline (b. 1917)
__Mary (Mrs.)
__Peter (b. 1830, OH)
__Rose A. (b. 1914)
Neighbors
__Cody Montana (b. 1987, Lubbock, TX)
__Dustin Ray (b. 1988, Lubbock, TX)
__Randy Lynn (b. 1961, Lubbock, TX)
Neil
__Arthur
__Arthur , Jr.
__Heather
__Tracy
__Wilhelmina (b. 1823, OH)
Neill
__Charlie Pinkney (b. 1861, Wood County, TX)
__Sally Corene (b. 1892, Wood County, TX)
Neilsen
__Knud J. (b. 1903)
Neis
__Clara (Mrs.)
__Karen Ann (b. 1966)
__Kerry Gene (b. 1971)
__Loren
__Reginald (m. 1961)
Nelman
__Ruth
Nelson
__Albert
__Albert T. (b. 1919)
__Alfred (b. 1865, NE)
__Allan
__Alva Eugene (b. 1896, Talbot County, GA)
__Alva Gene
__Anna Elizabeth
__Augustus M. (b. 1849, Talbot County, GA)
__Barbara Jean (b. 1933)
__Betty Ann
__Birdie
__Brooks B. (b. 1876)
__Bula (b. 1920)
__Carl Arvid
__Carol
__Carolyn June (b. 1933)
__Carrie Lynn (b. IL)
__Charles Fletcher (b. 1903, Talbot County, GA)
__Connie Jean (m. 1968)
__Daisy
__David
__Deborah
__Dianne Marie (b. IL)
__Dorothy Ann (b. 1931)
__Edna Myrel
__Edwin Riley (b. 1821, SC)
__Elizabeth Fletcher (b. 1924)
__Emiline
__Emily Grace (b. 1927)
__Everett (b. 1878)
__Freeman Brooks (b. 1893, Talbot County, GA)
__Freeman Brooks, Jr. (b. 1929)
__Gary
__George W. (b. 1852, Talbot County, GA)
__Gideon (b. 1774, SC)
__Gideon Fletcher (b. 1853, Talbot County, GA)
__Hilda Leona (m. 1927)
__Irene (b. 1899, NE)
__Jesse W. (b. 1859, Talbot County, GA)
__Jessie Grace (b. 1895, Talbot County, GA)
__John Pendleton (b. 1856, Talbot County, GA)
__Joyce Kathleen (b. 1929)
__Julia C. (b. 1866, Talbot County, GA)
__Julia Margaret (b. 1910, Talbot County, GA)
__Junior Lee (b. 1930, Albion, OK)
__Karen Sue (m. 1968)
__Lemuel Edwin (b. 1940)
__Lottie (b. 1887)   
__Margaret Miller (b. 1937)
__Maria
__Martha Eloise (b. 1897, Talbot County, GA)
__Mary A. (b. 1827)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1943)
__Mary Eloise (b. 1931)
__Mary Frances (b. 1924)
__Mary Virginia (b. 1920)
__May (b. 1879, Talbot County, GA)
__Merle
__Michael Moran
__Milton
__Minnie
__Nancy Wyolene (b. 1944)
__Paul (b. 1896)
__Ralph Augustus (b. 1905, Talbot County, GA)
__Richard Paul
__Ruby (b. 1908, Talbot County, GA)
__Ruth (b. 1908, Talbot County, GA)
__Sarah Margaret (b. 1857, Talbot County, GA)
__Sharon
__Sharon Kathleen (b. 1947)
__Silas E. (b. 1864, Talbot County, GA)
__Teddy
__Theodore "Ted"
__Thomas
__Thomas Edwin (b. 1901, Talbot County, GA)
__Thomas Moran (b. 1931)
__Tommy Parrish   
__Wallace E.
__Walter Jennings (b. 1889, GA)
__William Brantham (b. 1937)
__William Brantham, Jr.
__William Thomas (b. 1862, Talbot County, GA)
__Willie Lou (b. 1889, Talbot County, GA)
Nesbit
__Irene
Nesmith
__Amanda Nakamo (b. 1990)
__Aulbert Jacob (b. 1925, Bulloch County, GA)
__Joseph Allen (b. 1958)
__Margaret Ann (b. 1943)
__Mertie Risser
__Stephen Jacob (b. 1988)
Nessmith
__Barbara June (b. 1953)
__Ben Grady
Netherton
__Elizabeth Jennie (b. 1831, TN)
__Henrietta (b. 1841)
Nettles
__Charles Thomas (b. 1904, MS)
__John Edward (b. 1890, MS)
__Lydia Elizabeth (b. 1893, MS)
__Mamie (b. 1882, MS)
__Minnie Leona (b. 1895, MS)
__Olivia May (b. 1887, MS)
__Sally Estelle (b. 1898, MS)
__William Morgan (b. 1851, MS)
__William Robert (b. 1884, MS)
Neuman
__Jessie
Nevil
__Lerie Elma
Nevile
__Mary
Neville
__Cynthia A. (b. 1873, MS)
Nevils
__Jacob, Jr.
__John A.
__Moselle (Mrs.)
__Sallie (b. 1874, GA)
__Sarah
__Sarah Elizabeth
__Sarah Jane (b. 1841, GA)
Newberry
__Sarah Ann
Newbold
__Donna Lou
Newby
__Hattie
Newcomb
__Obie E.
Newcomer
__Benjamin   
__Charles
__Cyrus
__Elmer
__Emma
__Fannie
__Fannie (b. 1822, MD)
__Nettie
__Zella
Newell
__Constance JoAnn (b. 1941)
__Darrell Glenn (b. 1961)
__Evelyn Ann (b. 1963)
__James Alton (b. 1960)
__Jane Kay
__Joe Samuel
__Ralph Edward (b. 1946)
__Samuel Lee (b. 1938)
__Sharon Kaye (b. 1943)
Newgent
__Sue
Newkirk
__Regger Maurice
Newland
__Amanda C.
Newlin
__Louise Mildred
Newman
__Amanda (Mrs.)
__Audra F. (b. 1972, Toledo, OH)
__Audrey (b. 1902, Stewart County, GA)
__Billie J. (m. 1949)
__Clyde
__Clyde, Jr.
__Donald James (b. 1940)
__Dorothy Frances
__Emaline (b. 1831, Jefferson County, TN)
__Emma
__Florence
__Gary
__Gerald E. (b. 1893, Stewart County, GA)
__Gregory Dale
__Henry A. (b. Stewart County, GA)
__James Robert (b. 1898, Stewart County, GA)
__Jay (b. 1880, Stewart County, GA)
__Jean (b. 1926)
__John Daniel
__John Daniel, Jr. (b. 1860)
__Jonathan
__Julia Ann
__Lizzie Mae (b. 1891, Stewart County, GA)
__Mary Lena
__Nell
__Paul
__Richard Ernest
__Ricky Eugene (b. 1958)
__Rose A. (b. 1977, Toledo, OH)
__Ruby (b. Stewart County, GA)
__Violet Fay
__William
__William A.
__William Henry (b. 1855, AL)
Newsome
__Anna Belle (b. 1901, Bulloch County, GA)
__Azalia (b. 1882, Bulloch County, GA)
__Ben E.
__Carol Sue
__Crecy
__Dorothy (b. 1918)
__Estelle (b. 1890, Bulloch County, GA)
__Flossie
__Frances (Mrs.)
__Frank L. (b. 1886, Bulloch County, GA)
__Henry
__James Hubert (b. 1895, Bulloch County, GA)
__James S. (b. 1860, GA)
__Joe Martin (b. 1931)
__Joel S. (b. 1885, Bulloch County, GA)
__Mary H.
__Mittie Mag (b. 1891, Bulloch County, GA)
__Robert
__Roger H. (b. 1901, Bulloch County, GA)
__Ruby L. (b. 1903, Bulloch County, GA)
__Rufus F. (b. 1893, Bulloch County, GA)
__Sarah (b. 1922)
__Thomas B. (b. 1888, Bulloch County, GA)
__William
__William Wesley (b. 1898, Bulloch County, GA)
Newsum
__Charles Edward (b. 1949, Wichita, KS)
__Harry (b. 1917, Adair County, OK)
__Sharon (Mrs.)
__Shelly
Newton
__Agnes Viola (b. 1909, OK)
__Angie (b. 1953)
__Angus
__Arvin Luther (b. 1912, Wood County, TX)
__Benjamin Franklin (b. 1902, Wood County, TX)
__Helen Louise (Mrs.)
__Henry Ford
__Henry Lewis (b. 1914, Wood County, TX)
__Herbert Claude (b. 1906, Wood County, TX)
__Isaac
__James Alison (b. 1877, Holmes County, MS)
__Lillia (b. 1902)
__Mary
__Mary Lou (b. 1917, Wood County, TX)
__Nancy (b. 1950)
__Nettie (b. 1871)
__Pearle Lorene (b. 1904, Wood County, TX)
__Tammy Lynn
Ney
__Annie (Mrs.)
__George
Nicholas
__Allison
Nichole
__Erin
Nicholls
__Vyina
Nichols
__Alan
__Aubrey Morris (b. 1925, Wood County, TX)
__Barry L.
__Bonnie Jean (b. 1957, Herington, KS)
__Cynthia Diane (b. 1953)
__Dana Charles (b. 1956)
__Danny
__Derrell Ray (b. 1932, Wood County, TX)
__Douglas
__Edward Leon (b. 1928, Wood County, TX)
__Emily Frances (b. 1975, Sulphur Springs, TX)
__Emmaline Rebecca
__Evelyn (b. 1909)
__Gayle (b. 1948)
__Gilbert
__Gloria Jean (b. 1926, MO)
__Henry Gilbert
__Homer (b. 1903, Wood County, TX)
__Iona
__James
__James Randal (b. 1951)
__Janice
__Jasper Newt
__Jeffery Wayne (b. 1955)
__John Dixon (b. 1955, Kansas City, KS)
__John Paul (b. 1983, Salina, KS)
__John Ray (m. 1954)
__Joseph Alan (b. 1985)
__Kelsy Rose (b. 1982, Sulphur Springs, TX)
__Kenneth
__Lahoma Charlene (b. 1934, OK)
__Larry
__Laura Virginia (b. 1864, GA)
__Louise
__Marilla Frances (b. 1862)
__Mary Ann
__Merry Alice (b. 1957)
__Meta Serl
__Michael Ray
__Nancy
__Nehemiah
__Richard L. (b. 1945, San Antonio, TX)
__Robert
__Steven (b. 1954)
__Wayne
Nicholson
__Albert (b. 1864)
__E. J.
__Kathyrne Elizabeth (b. 1950)
Nickell
__Estin Mitchell
__Lena Mae (b. 1897, Joplin, MO)
__Pamela Kay (b. 1959, Hamilton County, OH)
__William Anderson
Nickels
__Bonnie
Nickelson
__Barney (b. ca. 1955)
__Brandon (b. ca. 1976)
__Brenda (b. ca. 1956)
__Dizie (b. ca. 1958)
__Josh
__Leslie
__Opal (Mrs.)
Nickerson
__Lucy Elizabeth
Nicklaus
__Anna Marie
__Eugene
__Eugene, Jr.
Nicoles
__Ronnie
Niece
__Betty M. (b. 1924, Cleveland, OH)
__Michael A. (b. 1944, Cleveland, OH)
__Nancy C. (b. 1949, Cleveland, OH)
__Nita (b. 1949, Los Angeles, CA)
__Ralph E. (b. 1921, Cleveland, OH)
__Ralph E., Jr. (b. 1947, Cleveland, OH)
__Robert C. (b. 1918, Cleveland, OH)
__Robert M. (b. 1945, Columbus, GA)
__Roy
Nield
__Bonnie Rae
__Delbert
__Doris
__Lenard
__Lenard Rex
__Nancy Renae
__Steven Brent
Niell
__Charlie Gwendolyn (b. 1923, Wood County, TX)
__David Allen (b. 1958)
__Dena Agnes (b. 1913, Wood County, TX)
__Gary (b. 1970)
__Gene (b. 1970)
__Jerri (b. 1966)
__Quimzy Adam (b. 1890, Wood County, TX)
__Reba Inez (b. 1911, Wood County, TX)
__Ricky Wayne (b. 1955)
__Ruby Jack (b. 1909, Wood County, TX)
__Thomas Melvin (b. 1929, Wood County, TX)
__Tommie (Mrs.)
__Wayne Thomas
Nigliazzo
__Luke Leon
Nimmons
__Cindy
__Donnie
__Donnie, Jr.
__Michiel
Nisbet
__David Alan (b. 1964, Portland, OR)
__Susan (b. 1966, Portland, OR)
__William
__William Alan (b. 1934, The Dalles, OR)
Nite
__Blaine Allen (b. 1969, La Jara, CO)
__James Ronald
__Julie Ann (b. 1970, La Jara, CO)
Niver
__Bob
__Peddy
Nix
__Ambers V. (b. 1935, Sardis, OK)
__Ambrose
__James
__Janet Michelle
__Jeannia Gay
__Kenny Lee (b. 1961, Oklahoma City, OK)
__Kevin Leon (b. 1965, Oklahoma City, OK)
__Madeline
__Marion Joe
__Shawna Melissa
__Susan Kathryn (b. 1958)
__Sylvia
Nixon
__Anthony Mark (b. 1963, Travis AFB, CA)
__Donald R.
__Emma
__Gwyda
__Jack
__Jeffery Lee (b. 1966, McLellan AFB, CA)
__John M. (b. 1867, AR)
__Toby Lee
__Toney Gene (b. 1941)
__Truman Mante (b. 1894, AR)
__William Scott Bill (b. 1967, Pittsburg, PA)
__Zula (b. 1897, AR)
Nobels
__Shelly
Noble
__Margaret
__Nancy Margaret
Noblin
__Dora A. (b. 1876, Scott County, VA)
__E. V. (Mrs.)
__Elexandre
Noblitt
__Frank M.
Noe
__Bert
__Earl W.
__Rettie
__Sarah
Noel
__Bascom
Noell
__Ava
Nogueira
__A. E.
__Alfredo Tobias (m. 1978)
__Bridgid (b. 1973, Salisbury, NC)
Noland
__James
__Jennie
__Lizzie
Nolen
__Charles Robert
__Robert
__Russell Lloyd
Noles
__Myra
Norberg
__David Wayne (b. 1958, La Puente, CA)
__John Roy
__John Victor (b. 1957, La Puente, CA)
__Steven Russell (b. 1959, La Puente, CA)
Nordman
__Joe
Norell
__Myrler Ellen (b. 1944)
__Paul (m. 1938)
Norfalise
__Patsy Joan
__Wallace
Norman
__Betty J.
__Ida E. L. (b. 1880)
__Joseph Allec (b. 1883)
__Rebecca Sue
__Thomas E.
Noroian
__George
Norris
__Annie
__Baines
__Geo rge
__John J. (b. 1940, Streater, IL)
__John R oger (b. 1992, Provo, UT)
__John Willard (b. 1966, Savannah, GA)
__Louise
__Sara Birdell (b. 1967, Savannah, GA)
__Willard J.
Norsworthy
__William (b. 1865)
North
__Abram
__Virginia Ruth
Northcot
__W. C.
Norton
__Epp
__Glenda (b. 1950)
__Jefferson Davis
__Margaret E.
__Weltha Ann
Norwood
__Abner P. (b. 1882, TX)
__Earl
__George W. (b. 1885, TX)
__James A.
__Maggie (b. 1887, TX)
Notley
__Angie Dee (b. 1979)
__Gary Lynn (b. 1958)
__Jessica Dawn (b. 1984)
__Justin Boyd (b. 1980)
Nottingham
__C. C.
__James B. (b. 1940)
__James Gregory (b. 1965)
__James Jeffery (b. 1969)
__John David (b. 1971)
__Kenneth
Novak
__John David
Nowell
__Ida Jane
Nowotny
__Carolyn Sue
Noyes
__Michael William (b. 1985, Cleveland, TN)
__Sarah
__William I. (m. 1983)
Nuby
__Martha
Nuckels
__Sally Louise
Nuetch
__Kevin
Nufer
__Kristina Ellizabeth
Nugent
__Emma
Nunley
__Albert David
__Albert Frank (b. 1930, Roane County, TN)
__Alfred Droak (b. 1882, Scott County, VA)
__Anna Belle (b. 1921, Greene County, TN)
__Beula Maude (b. 1923, Greene County, TN)
__Daniel Lee
__Deborah Ann Grace
__Dolly (b. 1913, Tazewell County, VA)
__Donald William (b. 1934, Roane County, TN)
__Doris Ellen (b. 1926, Roane County, TN)
__Dovie (b. 1912, Tazewell County, VA)
__Gracie Elizabeth (b. 1916, Tazewell County, VA)
__James Alford Jackson (b. 1918, Tazewell County, VA)
__James Alfred Jackson, Jr.
__Lucy (b. 1928, Roane County, TN)
__Margaret Delorese
__Nina Nadine (b. 1936, Roane County, TN)
__Phillip Brian
__Roger William
__Ronnie Eugene
__Sophia Grace
__Theresa June
__William Droke
Nunn
__Estelle (b. 1915)
__J. B. (b. 1931)
__Lorena (b. 1919)
__Lucius
__Myrtle (b. 1928)
__Nancy (Mrs.)
Nurrie
__Connie
Nutt
__Camilla (b. 1939)
__Dewey (b. 1906)
__Grover Cleveland
__Sarah Kate (b. 1910)
__Sherman DeWitt (b. 1908)
Nych
__Donald (b. 1934)
Nyroth
__Mary
Oakes
__Frances
Oakley
__Adams Ellis (m. 1951)
__Marsha Ann (b. 1953)
__Miles Ellis (b. 1954)
__Olene
Oaklief
__Cynthia Sue (b. 1948)
__Earl Henry (b. 1923)
__James Mark (b. 1954)
__Randall Eric (b. 1956)
__Thomas Lee (b. 1947)
Oaks
__Amanda (Mrs.)
Ober
__Constance
O'Berg
__Lottie Ann Melton
Obradovich
__Steve (b. ca. 1925)
O'Brien
__Grace Galand
__John
O'Callaghan
__Ben
O'Clares
__Teresita (b. 1943, Philippine Islands)
O'Connell
__Amelia (Mrs.)
Odegaard
__Katheryn Mae
Odell
__Carol Ann
__Rita Gail
O'Dell
__Coker
__Eugene
__Vashti Jane (b. 1843, Warrick County, IN)
Odem
__Katie
Oden
__William Robert "Bill" (b. 1954)
O'Donnell
__Beatrice Rose
__Peter, Jr.
__Robert Donald
Odum
__Hazel (b. 1907, GA)
__Leonard Bates (b. 1889)
__M. L. (b. 1908, GA)
__Martin L. (b. 1885, GA)
__Norma Jean (Mrs.)
Oetting
__Kathleen Marie
Ogburn
__Sally (m. 1820)
Ogden
__Mary E. (b. 1861, GA)
Ogg
__Amelia (b. 1842, GA)
__John Thomas
Ogle
__Alverta
Oglesby
__John J.
__Sally Lillian (b. 1942)
__Sarah Floy
Ogletree
__Emma G.
O'Grady
__Marguerite
O'Hara
__Margaret Regina "Maggie"
Ohota
__Antonette
Olczak
__Amy Elizabeth (b. 1980)
__Jenny Lynn (b. 1981)
__Philip
Oldorf
__Wilma (m. 1931)
Oldorff
__Wilma Dentler (m. 1968)
O'Lien
__Karla Beth (b. 1960)
Olif
__Anna (b. 1868, Sweden)
__Elisa (Mrs.) (b. 1840, Germany)
__Gertrude (b. 1838, Sweden)
__John (b. 1832, Sweden)
__Steward (b. 1835, TN)
Oliff
__Aaron Lance (b. 1975, Woodville, FL)
__Albert (b. 1940)
__Altha E. (Mrs.) (b. 1867, VA)
__Alton
__Amanda (b. 1857, Sweden)
__Anna Lee (b. 1923, Panacea, FL)
__Anne
__Audrey Jane
__Bertha A. (b. 1889, VA)
__Bessie (b. 1885, GA)
__Blanche (b. 1872, CO)
__C. (b. 1852, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Carlinous B. (b. 1883, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Carlinous Burnett, Jr. (b. 1912, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Carrie (b. 1833, Sweden)
__Carter (b. 1838, VA)
__Catherine (Mrs.)
__Charles Porter (b. 1891, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Charles Samuel (b. 1915)
__Charles W.
__Cora (b. 1897, VA)
__Dave Morgan (b. 1960)
__David Alexander (b. 1989, Jacksonville, FL)
__Delia (b. 1845, GA)
__Delila (b. 1832, VA)
__Dennis Earl (b. 1956, England)
__Dolly
__Donald
__Doris (b. 1928)
__Dorothy Ann (b. 1953, Honolulu, HI)
__Dorothy Lucille (b. 1923, Panacea, FL)
__Eddie (b. 1892, GA)
__Edna Pearl (b. 1898, VA)
__Edy Jane (b. 1850, Richmond County, VA)
__Elizabeth (b. 1834, VA)
__Elizabeth (b. 1860, GA)
__Elizabeth (Mrs.) (b. 1830, GA)
__Elizabeth (Mrs.) (b. 1838, VA)
__Elizabeth (Mrs.) (b. 1840, VA)
__Elizabeth M. (b. 1868, VA)
__Elizabeth Pauline (b. 1952)
__Elsie (Mrs.)
__Emma (Mrs.) (b. 1840, England)
__Enriquita (Mrs.)
__Ethel S. (b. 1890, VA)
__Evelyn (b. 1908, Richmond County, VA)
__Fleece (b. 1888, Wildwood, FL)
__Frances (b. 1850, VA)
__Frank (b. 1864, Sweden)
__Fred (b. 1905, VA)
__Gene
__George   
__George (b. 1836, NY)
__George (b. 1870, GA)
__George A. (b. 1963, Richmond County, VA)
__George Steward
__George W. (b. 1871, Richmond County, VA)
__George Washington (b. 1867, VA)
__Gilbert
__Glenda Pauline (b. 1951)
__Graham Keith (b. 1925, Panacea, FL)
__Graham Keith (b. 1971)
__Grant D. (b. 1905, Richmond County, VA)
__Hanibal N. (b. 1863, VA)
__Helen (b. 1915)
__Henrietta J. (b. 1868, VA)
__Henry (b. 1823, VA)
__Henry (b. 1861, Sweden)
__Henry V. (b. 1822, VA)
__Herman "Buddy", Jr. (b. 1927)
__Herman (b. 1901, VA)
__Herman L. (b. 1896, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Hester A. (b. 1856, VA)
__Ida Inez (b. 1909)
__Ida V. (b. 1880, VA)
__India (b. 1906, Richmond County, VA)
__Isham (b. 1814, GA)
__James
__James (b. 1845, VA)   
__James (b. 1846, Richmond County, VA)
__James (b. 1859, Sweden)
__James (b. 1864, VA)
__James (b. 1868, GA)
__James H. (b. 1858, VA)
__James S. (b. 1797, VA)
__James Vincent (b. 1894, VA)
__James W. (b. 1881, GA)
__Jasona (b. 1865, GA)
__Jemima
__Jesse (b. 1820, Richmond County, VA)
__John (b. 1849, Richmond County, VA)
__John (b. 1862, GA)
__John A. (b. 1858, VA)
__John D. (b. 1870, Richmond County, VA)
__Johnie (b. 1888, GA)
__Joseph (b. 1866, VA)
__Joseph Albert (b. 1987, Jacksonville, FL)
__Joseph E. (b. 1869, Richmond County, VA)
__Joseph Wadell (b. 1926, Panacea, FL)
__Joseph Wadell, Jr. (b. 1955, Honolulu, HI)
__Julia A. (b. 1861, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Julian W. (b. 1886, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Julian, Jr.
__Juliett (b. 1835, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Kelly Joyce (b. 1966)
__Kitty (b. 1844, Richmond County, VA)
__Laura Anna Gertrude
__Laura E. (b. 1889, VA)
__Lavina (b. 1865, GA)
__Leland L. (b. 1885, VA)
__Lewis (b. 1832, VA)
__Lina (b. 1863, VA)
__Linda Joyce (b. 1951)
__Linda Nell (b. 1944, Tallahassee, FL)
__Lois
__Lorelle
__Lorena Lee (b. 1922)
__Louann (b. 1875, VA)
__Lucinda (Mrs.) (b. 1802, VA)
__Lucy (b. 1852, GA)
__Lula (b. 1886)
__Lula Thelma (b. 1913)
__Mabel Louise (b. 1918)
__Madison Hall (b. 1990)
__Mallory Hall (b. 1992)
__Mamie D. (b. 1893, Wesmoreland County, VA)
__Margaret (b. 1860, Richmond County, VA)
__Martha (b. 1847, GA)
__Martha A. (b. 1865, Richmond County, VA)
__Martha E. (Mrs.) (b. 1868, VA)
__Martha L. (b. 1895, VA)
__Mary
__Mary (b. 1831, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Mary Ann (Mrs.) (b. 1832, VA)
__Mary C. (b. 1892, VA)
__Mary E. (b. 1853, GA)
__Mary J. (b. 1836, VA)
__Mary J. (b. 1857, VA)
__Mary J. (Mrs.) (b. 1846, VA)
__Mary Rossie b. 1930, Panacea, FL)
__Mary Susan (b. 1858, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Mary Susan (b. 1879, VA)
__Maryann (b. 1847, VA)
__Max Nathaniel (b. 1954, Orlando, FL)
__Meredyth Hope (b. 1989)
__Millard
__Minnie B. (b. 1874, Richmond County, VA)
__Morgan Hall (b. 1986)
__N. (b. 1845, Germany)
__Nancy (b. 1858, GA)
__Narsema A. (b. 1847, Richmond County, VA)
__Octavus (b. 1832, VA)
__Ola O. (b. 1895, VA)
__Raymond (b. 1903, VA)
__Rebecca
__Richard (b. 1918)
__Richard A. (b. 1845, Richmond County, VA)
__Richard Elvin (b. 1892, Wesmoreland County, VA)
__Robert H. (b. 1842, Richmond County, VA)
__Robert H. (b. 1878, VA)
__Robert M. (b. 1896, VA)
__Rodham P. (b. 1820, VA)
__Rufus M. (b. 1891, VA)
__Samuel Kelly (b. 1861, Richmond County, VA)
__Sarah (b. 1851, GA)
__Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1883, Warsaw, VA)
__Sarlinna A. (b. 1857, Richmond County, VA)
__Sedwick (b. 1838, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Sherman J. (b. 1893, VA)
__Stanley Ernest (b. 1903, Richmond County, VA)
__Stanley Ernest, Jr.
__Susan (b. 1840, VA)
__Susan (b. 1867, Sweden)
__Theodore (b. 1902, Richmond County, VA)
__Thomas (b. 1841, VA)
__Thomas (b. 1856, GA)
__Thomas J. (b. 1854, Richmond County, VA)
__Thristin (b. 1858)
__Veetudal (b. 1837, Sweden)
__Vivian Anita (b. 1912)
__Walter Talmadge (b. 1933, Panacea, FL)
__Walton (b. 1832, England)
__Warren (b. 1915)
__Warren Earl (b. 1928, Panacea, FL)
__Warren Wolfe (b. 1854, Bulloch County, GA)
__Wesley B. (b. 1830, Westmoreland County, VA)
__William   
__William (b. 1790s)
__William (b. 1807, VA)
__William (b. 1828, Westmoreland County, VA)
__William B. (b. 1820, Richmond County, VA)
__William D. (b. 1827, VA)
__William H. (b. 1843, VA)
__William H. (b. 1849, OH)
__William H. (b. 1873, Richmond County, VA)
__William H. (b. 1888, Westmoreland County, VA)
__William Hampton
__William J. (b. 1861, VA)
__William L. (b. 1880, VA)
__William Samuel (b. 1854, Westmoreland County, VA)
__Willie (b. 1902, Richmond County, VA)
__Willy (b. 1854, GA)
__Wilmont Odell (b. 1906)
Olinger
__Cody Derik (b. 1992)
__Diane (b. 1953, AL)
__Dwight (b. 1965, AL)
__J. V.
__Jerl (b. 1950, AL)
__Kevin (b. 1964, AL)
__Sonia (b. 1972, AL)
__W.
Oliphant
__Cora
Olive
__Abel (b. 1763)
__Abel (b. 1780s)
__Abel (b. 1793)
__Abel, Jr. (b. 1796)
__Alexander (b. 1723)
__Amy
__Aneda Darlene (b. 1940, Mangum, OK)
__Angela Kay (b. 1972)
__Ann Belle (b. 1804)
__Anthony (b. 1759)
__Asa (b. 1790)
__Ben William (b. 1951, Mangum, OK)
__Berry (b. 1790s)
__Berry (b. ca. 1804)
__Brenda Colleen (b. 1942, Altus, OK)
__Bud/Bad
__Burrell (b. 1787)
__Cader Nutt (b. 1813)
__Clary
__Clayton Donnell (b. 1946, Altus, OK)
__Cynthia
__Daisy
__Daniel (b. ca. 1800)
__Edith (b. 1896)
__Edward (b. 1715/16)
__Eli (b. 1800)
__Elizabeth     
__Elizabeth (b. 1790)
__Evalina Frances (b. 1820)
__Fabius Johnson (b. 1815)
__Frances
__Frances "Franky" (b. ca. 1803)
__George Burt
__Gilly (b. 1797)
__Gray
__Green
__Harriett
__Harriett (b. 1809)
__Hendon (b. 1780)
__Howell (b. 1780s)
__Howell (b. 1814)
__Ira (b. 1793)
__Ira (b. 1817)
__Isham (b. 1778)
__Isham (b. 1794)
__James   
__James (b. 1713)
__James (b. 1773)
__James (b. 1785)
__James (b. 1817)
__James Berry (b. 1807)
__James Lorren (b. 1818, Wake County, NC)
__James William (b. 1970)
__James, Jr. (b. 1748)
__Jamie
__Jesse (b. 1759)
__Jesse (b. 1801)
__Jesse, Jr. (b. ca. 1800)
__Joel (b. 1789)
__John   
__John (b. 1756)
__John (b. 1770, Raleigh, NC)
__John (b. 1782)
__John (b. 1807)
__John (b. 1847, Cherokee County, GA)
__John, Jr. (b. ca. 1800)
__Johnson (b. 1816)
__Jose (b. 1789)
__Joseph Benjamin (b. 1879, Cherokee County, GA)
__Joseph Melvin (b. 1921, Greer County, OK)
__Katurah
__Keturah (b. 1790)
__Keziah (b. 1780s)
__Keziah (b. 1787)
__Leona Mae (b. 1914, Greer County, OK)
__Louisa
__Louisa Elizabeth (b. 1817)
__Lucy
__Lydia
__Mabel (b. 1893, Waco, TX)
__Martha
__Martha Burt (b. 1809)
__Martha Thelma (b. 1908, Greer County, OK)
__Mary (b. 1778)
__Mary (b. 1786)
__Mary (b. 1804)
__Mary Ann (b. 1812)
__Mary Magruder (b. 1807)
__Matthew (b. 1780s)
__Matthew Phyllip (b. 1977)
__Merrell (b. 1790s)
__Merrill (b. 1816)
__Michael (b. ca. 1801)
__Michael Benjamin (b. 1979)
__Mildred Vaudene (b. 1924, Greer County, OK)
__Nancy (b. 1786)
__Nancy (b. 1798)
__Nelson Abel (b. 1860, Madison County, IL)
__Nora Ellen (b. 1911, Greer County, OK)
__Patsey (b. 1805)
__Percy Wingate (b. 1879)
__Phyllip Michael (b. 1947, Altus, OK)
__Polly
__Rachel     
__Richard (b. 1803)
__Richard Calvin (b. 1786)
__Ruth Ellen (b. 1943, Altus, OK)
__Salley (b. 1814)
__Sally   
__Sarah
__Sarah (b. 1793)
__Siddia
__Southwood (b. 1755)
__Thomas W.
__Uel (b. 1798)
__Wiley
__William   
__William (b. 1753)
__William (b. 1791)
__William (Dr.)
__William Donnell (b. 1970)
__William Henry (b. 1919, Greer County, OK)
__William, Jr.
__William, Jr. (b. 1710)
__Winnie
__Young Burt (b. 1813)
Oliver
__Alfred
__Barbara
__Carolyn Sue (b. 1955, Boise, ID)
__Charlotte
__Daisy
__Deloris
__Elizabeth Ann
__Eva D. (b. 1896, Groveoak, AL)
__Grace Hendren
__Irvin Alexander (b. 1890)
__Judy
__Julia Bacon (b. 1904, Albany, GA)
__Laura Jane (b. 1862, Hamilton County, FL)
__Mary Frances
__Maudie Melissa (b. 1892, Groveoak, AL)
__Maurine
__Myrtle (Mrs.)
__Nancy Ann
__Norman
__Pleasant Harmon (b. 1887)
__Sophia Elizabeth
__Tressie Mae (b. 1901)
__Wilton
Oller
__Mary Lou (b. 1939, Dilley, TX)