Beabout
__Ralph
Beach
__Brenda Kay (m. 1977)
__Clifford (b. ca. 1920)
__Elijah
__Ruth Mary (b. 1898, Springtown, TX)
__William
Beaird
__Anna Belle
Beal
__Christian
__Eliza Lavina
__Ethel Lena
__Johnny Earl
__Simon
Beall
__Cynthia
Beam
__Charles
__Florence (b. 1881)
__Forrest (b. 1888)
__Jake (b. 1858, Dresden, Germany)
__Katherine Rebecca (b. 1883)
__Michelle
__Mordica
__Tony
__William (b. 1898)
Bean
__Becky (m. 1987)
__Cindy
__Corey Travis (b. ca. 1989)
__Edna
__Jessie Arlene
__John
__Linda
__Pearl
__Richard Gates
__Tonia Bassi (b. 1972)
Bear
__Cathy
__Daniel
__Mary
__Maurine
Beard
__Catherine
__Eldon
__Joan (Mrs.)
__Joyce Ann
__Luvina (b. 1794, SC)
__Melvin (m. 1966)
__Nellie Marie
__Peggy
__Sallie
__Vickie Lynn (b. 1957)
Bearden
__Aaronetta (b. 1947, Sulphur Springs, TX)
__Chelsea Rae (b. 1984)
__Diane
__Effie Mae (b. 1885, KY)
__Gary Clayton (b. 1975)
__Gary Joseph
__Miss
__Richard B.
__Stanley (b. 1956)
Beasley
__America
__Arch
__Asberry N. (b. 1873, SC)
__Barnet
__Chad Dwane (b. 1972)
__Cindy
__Elizabeth (Mrs.)
__Eunice Agnes (b. 1908, Selma, LA)
__Gene (b. 1950)
__Harry Edmond
__Heather Suzanne (b. 1973)
__John S. (b. 1870, TN)
__John Pitts
__John William (b. 1943, Memphis, TN)
__Joyce (b. 1939)
__Katie
__Lola
__Lorraine Church (b. 1909, TN)
__Maria (Mrs.)
__Mattie Clair (b. 1900, TN)
__Mildred (b. 1909)
__Minnie M. (b. 1905, Selma, LA)
__Paula
__Penelope Anne (b. 1969)
__Robert W.
__Sarah
__Thomas Earl (b. 1902, TN)
__Travis Wayne (b. 1976)
__W. Anderson
__William B.
Beaton
__Joanne
Beatty
__Rila (b. 1888)
Beaty
__Joe
__John
__Walter
Beatzer
__Ed (m. 1972)
Beauchamp
__Loni Machelle (b. 1955)
Beaver
__Columbus LaFayette (b. 1876, Alexander County, NC)
__Edna Evalyn
__Georgia Leigh
__Henry Augustus
__Henry George (b. 1905, Alexander County, NC)
__Henry Gerald
__Lella Mae (b. 1900, Alexander County, NC)
__Martha (b. 1923, Davie County, NC)
__Mary
__Sally Quenelle
Beavers
__Dalton
__Jack
__Nancy Heard
__Pearl Irene
Bechthold
__Michael (b. 1967, Buena Park, CA)
__Paul
__Vickie (b. 1970, Saint Louis Park, MN)
Beck
__Allie (b. 1883, TX)
__Alvia (b. 1887, TX)
__Blanche (b. 1899, TX)
__Calvin L. (b. 1955)
__Casey Lynn (b. 1978)
__Charlie LeRoy (b. 1976)
__Christina Dawn (b. 1973)
__Clifton Douglas (b. 1953, Billings, MT)
__David
__Eva (b. 1895, TX)
__Evelyn (Mrs.)
__Homer (b. 1885, TX)
__Hugh (b. 1893, TX)
__Jeannie Sharon (b. 1951, Salida, CO)
__Joe S. (b. 1857, TX)
__Joe S., Jr. (b. 1908, Mills Couinty, TX)
__John (b. 1890, TX)
__Joseph Vincent (m. 1950, CO)
__Lillie (b. 1887, TX)
__Nora (b. 1888, TX)
__Ruth (Mrs.)
__Sarah
__Sharon Kay (b. 1955, Denver, CO)
Becker
__Bill (m. 1974)
__Cory (b. 1991, Waco, TX)
__Garrett Dwayne (b. 1988, Waco, TX)
__Scot Dwayne
Becket
__Ethel May
Beckett
__Marie
Beckham
__Celia (b. 1859, Newton County, AR)
__Elizabeth
__Fanny
__Garland
__Hiram
__Jared Andrew (b. 1990)
__Jennie
__John Allen (b. 1844, AR)
__Josie
__Lance Corbitt (b. 1964, Jacksonville, FL)
__Larkin
__Laurie
__Lydia Caroline (b. 1852, Newton County, AR)
__Martha G. (b. 1847, AR)
__Martha Susan (b. 1840, NC)
__Mary Ann (b. 1863, Newton County, AR)
__Minerva Elizabeth (b. 1857, Newton County, AR)
__Neoma Angeline (b. 1858, Newton County, AR)
__Rebecca (b. 1849, AR)
__Rosa
__Ruth Voncile
__Sarah Isabelle (b. 1845, AR)
__Sceleta Celta (b. 1861, Newton County, AR)
__Temple
__William B. (b. 1854, Newton County, AR)
__Yell
__Zachariah (b. 1824, TN)
Beckling
__Douglas William
Beckman
__Candace Elyna (b. 1988)
__Emil
__W.C.
Becknell
__Melinda (Mrs.)
__Nellie Pearl (b. 1919)
__Wallace
Beckwith
__Archie
__Darlene Paula (b. 1946)
Beddenfield
__Rhonda
__Robert
Bedford
__Alice
__Barbara Ann (b. 1939)
__Edna M. (b. 1909)
__Leroy (b. 1898)
__Russell J. (b. 1901)
__William J.
Bedsole
__Clinton Alan (b. 1972)
__David Lee (b. 1981)
__Emily Jean (b. 1978)
__James Russel (b. 1956)
__Kimberly Ann (b. 1980)
Beebe
__Alan Martin   
__Elizabeth Carmella (b. 1984)
__Loren Frederick
__Robert Thomas (b. 1959)
__Sherman Alan
__Trisha Joan (b. 1986)
Beech
__Adam Eugene (b. 1987, Billings, MT)
__Amber Dawn (b. 1970, Fort Worth, TX)
__Arthur L. (b. 1943)
__DeLesia Rayel (b. 1971, Fort Worth, TX)
Beegle
__Thurman
Beeler
__Alice Calhoun
Beem
__J.
__Minnie (Mrs.)
__Warner
Beeson
__Barbara Avis (b. 1926)
Begley
__Billy Joe
__G. C.
__Leo (b. 1939)
__Steven Brett
Behl
__Betty
Behnder
__Majorrie
Beierwalters
__Adam Robert (b. 1984)
__Ashley Lynn (b. 1988)
__Jennifer Marie (b. 1981)
__Robert Anthony (b. 1954)
Belcher
__Alfonzo Wills (b. 1867, GA)
__Bryan (b. 1931)
__Calvin Peyton (b. 1916, Brooks County, GA)
__Carol (b. 1947)
__Carrie Elizabeth (b. 1909, Brooks County, GA)
__Charles Alfonzo (b. 1914, Brooks County, GA)
__Charles Rex (b. 1948)
__Don Peyton
__Donald Gene (b. 1935)
__Doris Letty (b. 1930)
__Douglas G. (b. 1903, Brooks County, GA)
__Franklin Pierce (b. 1899, Brooks County, GA)
__James Lee (b. 1931)
__John Bernard (b. 1901, Brooks County, GA)
__John Bernard, Jr. (b. 1929)
__Lamar (b. 1943)
__Laura Eugnenia (b. 1911, Brooks County, GA)
__Lenoea (b. 1928)
__Lillian Faye (b. 1932)
__Naomi Lee (b. 1897, Brooks County, GA)
__Patricia
__Rubye (b. 1924)
__Sylvia
__Vernessa (b. 1947)
__William Alfonzo (b. 1942)
__Willie B. (b. 1926)
__Willis "Hill" (b. 1907, Brooks County, GA)
Belew
__Eva
__Marjorie
Bell
__Allen Leslie (b. 1953)
__Allen Morrow (b. 1846, Mendard County, IL)
__Allen Thomas (b. 1889, Oglethorpe County, GA)
__Alta Viola (Mrs.)
__Andrew Jackson (b. 1814, Davidson County, TN)
__Ann Maria
__Anna (b. 1898, Lima, OH)
__Betty Joe (Mrs.)
__Billy
__Blanche
__Bonnie
__Brooks (b. 1909)
__Bunny
__Carrie Ethel (b. 1869, Greene County, IL)
__Charles (b. ca. 1886, Greene County, IL)
__Charles Herring (b. 1892, NC)
__Charles Thomas (b. 1945)
__Claude R. (b. 1875)
__Clinton Lester (b. 1877, Greene County, IL)
__Connie (b. 1969)
__Dale Roger
__Daniel R. (b. 1815, Davidson County, TN)
__Darrin Dee
__David Allen (b. 1951)
__David Eugene (b. 1956, Kansas City, KS)
__David Horace (b. 1928, Brooks County, GA)
__Debra Ann (b. 1957)
__Dorothy Lee (b. 1923, Brooks County, GA)
__Edith
__Edna
__Effie (m. 1901)
__Elizabeth (b. 1932, Dallas, TX)
__Elizabeth Delila (b. 1851, Menard County, IL)
__Elizabeth E.
__Elizabeth J. (b. 1850, Greene County, IL)
__Emma Lucile (b. 1886)
__Eugene Ellis (b. 1922, Kansas City, KS)
__Eva
__Ezra C. (b. 1888, GA)
__Finus Ewing (b. 1849, Menard County, IL)
__Floy (b. 1890)
__Francis "Frankie" (b. 1782, NC)
__Francis Marion (b. 1819, Upper Alton, IL)
__Frank Lansdon (b. 1866, Whitehall, IL)
__Fred
__Genieve (b. 1934)
__George Eugene (b. 1881)
__George Francis
__Gloria Jane
__Halley May (b. 1873, Greene County, IL)
__Harley Allen (b. 1892, IL)
__Harriet Florence (b. 1884)
__Harry (b. 1892, GA)
__Harry Eugene (b. 1873, Greene County, IL)
__Harry Martin (b. 1895, Wrightsville, IL)
__Henry (b. 1847, Menard County, IL)
__Hilda Allene (b. 1930, Brooks County, GA)
__Howard
__Howard Lee
__Ida (b. 1866)
__John Allen (b. 1842, Mason County, IL)
__John Daniel (b. 1859, Greene County, IL)
__John Jefferson (b. 1823, Greene County, IL)
__John S.
__Joseph R. (b. 1842, Greene County, IL)
__Joseph Robert
__Josephine (b. 1896, GA)
__Joshua (b. 1841, IL)
__Kitty (b. 1890, GA)
__Laura
__Laura (Mrs.)
__Laura Ann (b. 1851, Greene County, IL)
__Lillie (b. 1884)
__Lizzie
__Lois
__Luther
__Mabel Estell
__Maggie (b. 1886, GA)
__Maggie Lucretia (b. 1883)
__Margaret A. "Peggy" (b. 1810, Davidson County, TN)
__Margery Ann (b. 1822, Greene County, IL)
__Marie (b. 1930)
__Martha (b. 1839, IL)
__Martha E. "Mattie" (b. 1847, Greene County, IL)
__Martha Hester "Mattie" (b. 1874, Greene County, IL)
__Martin Luther (b. 1844, Greene County, IL)
__Mary Elizabeth
__Mary "Polly" (b. 1812, Davidson County, TN)
__Mary (b. ca. 1849, IL)
__Mary Elizabeth
__Mary Tilitha (b. 1844, Mason County, IL)
__Millicent "Peggy" Evelyn (b. 1923)
__Minnie Ethel
__Nancy Jane (b. 1951, Kansas City, KS)
__Nellie May (b. 1889, IL)
__Paul Teaney (b. 1889, Greene County, IL)
__Perry (b. 1960)
__Ralph Simpson (b. 1925, Brooks County, GA)
__Ray
__Robert "Washington" (b. 1814, Davidson County, TN)
__Robert Edward (b. 1871, Greene County, IL)
__Roland Erie (b. 1937, Brooks County, GA)
__Ronnie
__Rosemary
__Sallie (m. 1859)
__Sarah (b. ca. 1792)
__Sarah Ann (b. 1855, Greene County, IL)
__Sarah J. (b. 1857, Wood County, TX)
__Seth Franklin (b. 1984)
__Shelby Lynn (b. 1986)
__Susan
__Thomas (b. 1834)
__Thomas (b. 1847, IL)
__Thomas Allen (b. 1811, Davidson County, TN)
__Thomas Alton (b. 1920, Brooks County, GA)
__Thomas J. (b. 1839, Greene County, IL)
__Tom (Dr.) (m. 1976)
__Tonya Lynn
__Walton
__William (b. 1845, IL)
__William Carroll (b. 1826, Greene County, IL)
__William M. (b. 1855, GA)
__William Preston (b. Jackson County, AL)
__William, Jr. (b. 1894, GA)
__Zachariah (b. 1817, Davidson County, TN)
Bellah
__Nancy G.
Bellamy
__Amanda Elizabeth (b. 1859)
__Arthur R. (b. 1920)
__Arthur Vaughn (b. 1895)
__Barbara An (b. 1948)
__Barry Dwight (b. 1962)
__Beaulah
__Blanche S. (Mrs.)
__Bonnie Virginia (b. 1880)
__Brandi
__Buster
__Calledonia (b. 1873, Scott County, VA)
__Cecil Rosetta (b. 1899)
__Charles Oscar (b. 1881)
__Clara Eugene (b. 1877, TN)
__Clarence Taylor (b. 1891)
__Claude
__Clinton
__Connie Lee (b. 1949)
__Dale
__Daniel Ray (b. 1883)
__David Thomas (b. 1924)
__Deana
__Debra Aline (b. 1952)
__Dennis (b. 1958)
__Donald (b. 1935)
__Dorothy
__Edna
__Edward
__Elva Gertrude (b. 1900)
__Elza Darrell (b. 1914)
__Engel (b. 1885, Scott County, VA)
__Ethel Jane (b. 1893)
__Eva Carol (b. 1952)
__Frances Fannie Jane (b. 1906)
__Frank A., Jr.
__Frank Dean, Jr.
__Frankie Dean (b. 1930)
__Freda (b. 1922)
__Gail
__Gary
__George Emery (b. 1880, Scott County, VA)
__George Washington (b. 1835, Scott County, VA)
__Gilbert (b. 1930)
__Glenn
__Grace May (b. 1893)
__Guy
__Hannah Elizabeth (b. 1890)
__Harvey (b. 1855, Scott County, VA)
__Hazel
__Homer
__Howard Louis (b. 1930)
__Isaac Edwin (b. 1879, Scott County, VA)
__Isaac L. (b. 1827)
__James (b. 1918)
__James Darrell
__James Henry (b. 1872)
__James M. (b. 1770s)
__James Morris (b. 1852)
__James R. (b. 1840, Scott County, VA)
__Jeffrey
__Jenny Fay (b. 1975, Sullivan County, TN)
__Jeremi
__Jesse
__Jessee Thomas (b. 1918)
__Jo Ann
__Joetta Marie (b. 1947)
__John Eustes (b. 1877)
__John Jarvis (b. 1886)
__John Malarah (b. 1856, VA)
__John P. (b. 1821)
__John R. (b. 1868, VA)
__John Taylor (b. 1849, Scott County, VA)
__Jorenda (b. 1948)
__Joseph C. (b. 1853, Scott County, VA)
__Joseph Edward (b. 1875)
__Joseph Henry (b. 1888)
__Joseph W.
__Joy (Mrs.)
__Julia Priscilla (b. 1862, Hawkins County, TN)
__Kathleen
__Kitty
__Lamarah Bell (b. 1883, Scott County, VA)
__Lavada Omega (b. 1886, Scott County, VA))
__Lawson
__Lelah (Mrs.)
__Leslie Ellison (b. 1896)
__Lewis Harve (b. 1871, Scott County, VA)
__Lillian Alice
__Louis Arnold (b. 1893)
__Lucille
__Luther Myers (b. 1919)
__Maggie Irene (b. 1909)
__Mallie Amanda
__Margaret (Mrs.)
__Margaret Ethel (b. 1893, TN)
__Margery Ann (b. 1884)
__Margery Rebecca Mary (b. 1851, Scott County, VA)
__Marie
__Martha (Mrs.)
__Mary Ann (b. 1925)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1915)
__Mary Elizabeth J. (b. 1864, VA)
__Mary Louise
__Mary Marie (b. 1922)
__Mary Virginia (b. 1920)
__May (Mrs.)
__Nancy (b. 1847, Scott County, VA)
__Nancy M. (b. 1877, Scott County, VA)
__Nannie Elizabeth (b. 1903)
__Norma Ann (b. 1929)
__Oliver Sherman (b. 1907)
__Ollie J. (b. 1883, Scott County, VA)
__Onea Lee (b. 1891)
__Ora
__Orvil Clarence (b. 1923)
__Paul Ray
__Peggy (Mrs.)
__Penny Lee (b. 1954)
__Raymond
__Rebecca
__Reta
__Reva
__Richard Shawn (b. 1976, Hawkins County, TN)
__Richy Ray (b. 1958, Hawkins County, TN)
__Robert Lee
__Robert Lee, III (b. 1978, Sullivan County, TN)
__Robert Lee, Jr.
__Ronald Darrel (b. 1943)
__Rosa Pearl (b. 1884, Hawkins County, TN)
__Rossetta Mae (b. 1901)
__Roy E. (b. 1885)
__Roy Elmer (b. 1922)
__Ruby Pearl (b. 1903)
__Ruth
__Ruth (Mrs.)
__Samuel Merdith (b. 1882, Scott County, VA)
__Sara Lynn (b. 1980, Sullivan County, TN)
__Stella Kate (b. 1908)
__Sylvia (Mrs.)
__Terch Blain (b. 1950s)
__Theo Atchley
__Theo Atchley (b. 1903)
__Theo Ellis (b. 1951)
__Thomas   
__Thomas Richard (b. 1862, VA)
__Venia (m. 1915)
__Virginia Lucille (m. 1945)
__Wallace
__Walter
__Walter (b. 1889)
__Walter Jackson (b. 1892)
__William Alvin (b. 1953)
__William Cunningham (b. 1842, Scott County, VA)
__William D. (b. 1875, Scott County, VA)
__William J. (m. 1892)
__William Schooler (b. 1870)
__William Steel
__William Thomas (b. 1898)
__Willie Jackson (b. 1927)
Bellman
__Steve D.
Bellomy
__A. F. (b. 1882, Scott County, VA)
__Albert
__Albert C. (b. 1874, Scott County, VA)
__Albert William (b. 1918, Golden, TX)
__Alford "Bud"
__Allie Ruth (m. 1937)
__Alpha Lucinda (b. 1869, VA)
__Alva J. (b. 1926)
__Amanda
__Amanda (b. 1860, Dallas, TX)
__Amanda R. (b. 1879, Jackson County, AL)
__Andrew Jackson (b. 1870, Jackson County, AL)
__Andrew Jackson (b. 1899, Wood County, TX)
__Andy B. (b.1911, Jackson County, AL)
__Anlany E. (b. 1875, Scott County, VA)
__Anna Mahala (b. 1866)
__Annie
__Annie (b. 1904)
__Annie Louise (b. 1925)
__Annis (Mrs.) (b. 1887, AL)
__Avis
__Barbara Ann
__Barbara Lynn (b. 1952)
__Benny Bob
__Bertha D. (b. 1908, AL)
__Bessie L. (b. 1899, VA)
__Betty
__Billie Dean (b. 1929, Wood County, TX)
__Billy   
__Bobby
__Bobby Glen (b. 1943, Wood County, TX)
__Bobby Jerce (b. 1934, Wood County, TX)
__Bonnie Jean (b. 1927, Tyler, TX)
__Brandy
__Bryn Austin (b. 1986, Houston, TX)
__Buddy Paul (b. 1924, Wood County, TX)
__C. A. (b. 1883, Scott County, VA)
__C. B.
__C. Lofton (b. 1910, Wood County, TX)
__C. W., Jr.
__Carl H. (b. 1917, Scott County, VA)
__Carol   
__Carol (b. 1943, Dallas County, TX)
__Carole (Mrs.)
__Carolyn (Mrs.)
__Carolyn Vivian (b. 1943)
__Cecil (b. 1918)
__Cecil B.
__Celeam Lamar (b. 1916, Wood County, TX)
__Charles A. (b. 1874, Jackson County, AL)
__Charles A. (b. 1916, VA)
__Charles Robert (b. 1948)
__Charles W. (b. 1881, VA)
__Charles Wilson (b. 1904, Jackson County, AL)
__Christopher Lee (b. 1969, Dallas County, TX)
__Claud Douglas
__Claud M. (b. 1963)
__Claude Douglas (b. 1946)
__Claude Monroe (b. 1890, Wood County, TX)
__Claude Monroe (b. 1919, Wood County, TX)
__Claude Otis (b. 1917, AL)
__Clayton (b. 1920, Wood County, TX)
__Clella Mae (b. 1904, Wood County, TX)
__Cleo C. (b. 1904, Wood County, TX)
__Cleon Clinton (b. 1929, Wood County, TX)
__Connie S.
__Conrad Reginald (b. 1931, Wood County, TX)
__Curtis Aubrey (b. 1900, Wood County, TX)
__Daisy
__Daniel C. (b. 1905, VA)
__Daniel L. (b. 1833, Scott County, VA)
__Danny Joe (b. 1950, Houston, TX)
__David F. (b. 1831, VA)
__David Hershel (b. 1964, Fort Worth, TX)
__David Jasper (b. 1896, Jackson County, AL)
__David Jasper, Jr. (b. 1931)
__David Larkin (b. 1844, Jackson County, AL)
__David Maxil (b. 1899, VA)
__David R. (b. 1864, Jackson County, AL)
__David Wayne (b. 1955)
__David Wayne, Jr. (b. 1979)
__Deann (b. Fort Worth, TX)
__Don Hershel (b. 1942, Winnsboro, TX)
__Doris (b. 1924, Wood County, TX)
__Doris Elizabeth (b. 1930, Winnsboro, TX)
__Doris Ilene (b. 1941)
__Dorothy Irene (b. 1913, Golden, TX)
__Dorothy Mararette (b. 1914, Wood County, TX)
__Dovie (b. 1887, Wood County, TX)
__Dovie Lorene (b. 1921)
__E. J. (b. 1897, VA)
__Edgar Allen (b. 1951)
__Edith Elaine
__Edna Mae (b. 1929)
__Edrie May (b. 1908, Scott County, VA)
__Edsell
__Edward M.
__Elaine
__Elbert (b. 1908, Jackson County, AL)
__Elias F. (b. 1900, Jackson County, AL)
__Elijah Luther (b. 1856, VA)
__Eliza H. (b. 1884, Scott County, VA)
__Eliza Jane (b. 1876, Jackson County, AL)
__Elizabeth (b. 1839, Jackson County, AL)
__Elizabeth (Mrs.)
__Elizabeth A. (b. 1877, VA)
__Elizabeth Florence (b. 1854, Panola County, TX)
__Elizabeth J. (Mrs.) (b. 1843, TN)
__Elizabeth Jane (b. 1819, TN)
__Eltie Ogustia (b. 1910)
__Elton (b. 1936)
__Elton David (b. 1925)
__Elvalene (b. 1939)
__Elvie
__Elvie Luella (b. 1918, AL)
__Elwanda (b. 1922, Wood County, TX)
__Emily Lorrine (b. 1934)
__Emma R. (b. 1913, VA)
__Ermon Roy (b. 1911, Wood County, TX)
__Evelyn (b. 1921, Wood County, TX)
__Fannie J. (b. 1906, VA)
__Fannie R. (b. 1917, AL)
__Fanny L. (b. 1902, VA)
__Francis (Mrs.)
__Francis Asbury (b. 1867, Scott County, VA)
__Francis C.
__Frank Albert. (b. 1918, Scott County, VA)
__Frederick F. (b. 1868, Scott County, VA)
__Frederick W. (b. 1833, VA)
__Gary Allen (b. 1968, Fort Worth, TX)
__Gary Lee (b. 1952, Dallas County, TX)
__Gary William
__Gaylean
__Geneva Dell (b. 1924, Wood County, TX)
__George Felton (b. 1909, TX)
__George W. (b. 1858, VA)
__Gertrude Lou (b. 1899, VA)
__Ginger
__Glenn Lee (b. 1902, Scott County, VA)
__Gloria D.
__Glynda Joyce (b. 1950, Wood County, TX)
__Golda H. (b. 1897, VA)
__Gordon (b. 1913, Jackson County, AL)
__Grace T. (b. 1910, Scott County, VA)
__H. K. (b. 1896, VA)
__Harmon Gerford (b. 1905, Wood County, TX)
__Harold Wiley (b. 1920, Wood County, TX)
__Harrison D. (b. 1888, TX)
__Hattie
__Henry S. (b. 1871, Scott County, VA)
__Henry S., Jr. (b. 1911, VA)
__Herbert
__Herbert E. (b. 1909, VA)
__Herbert H. (b. 1928)
__Herman P. (b. 1841, Scott County, VA)
__Homer (b. 1903, Wood County, TX)
__Homer A. (b. 1911, AL)
__Howard H. (b. 1913, Scott County, VA)
__Hugh L. (b. 1936)
__Hulon Herchel (b. 1918, Wood County, TX)
__Ida (b. 1907, Blanket, TX)
__Ida D. (b. 1908, VA)
__Ima Jean (b. 1909, Wood County, TX)
__Isaac J. (b. 1895, AL)
__Isaac Jessee (b. 1938)
__Isaac Monroe (b. 1876, Jackson County, AL)
__Isaac S. (b. 1831, Scott County, VA)
__J. T. "Tom" (b. 1923)
__Jackie Jenell (b. 1931, Wood County, TX)
__Jackson (b. 1770s)
__Jackson (b. 1830, Jackson County, AL)
__James   
__James Anderson (b. 1859, VA)
__James Arthur (b. 1882, Jackson County, AL)
__James Lawson (b. 1919)
__James Patton (b. 1830, VA)
__James R. (b. 1817, TN)
__James Roebuck (b. 1865, Panola County, TX)
__James Virgil (b. 1891, AL)
__James W. (b. 1843, Scott County, VA)
__James W. (b. 1870, Jackson County, AL)
__James Walter (b. 1881, Jackson County, AL)
__James Young (b. 1828, VA)
__Jamie Sue (b. 1944, Wood County, TX)
__Jan Marie (b. 1934)
__Jane (b. 1946, Dallas County, TX)
__Janet
__Janet Leigh (b. 1956)
__Janice Mae (b. 1943, Wood County, TX)
__Jason Frank (b. 1967)
__Jeanne Josephine (b. 1953, Dallas County, TX)
__Jennifer Marie (b. 1953)
__Jere Myra (b. 1892, Wood County, TX)
__Jeremiah Gilbert (b. 1860, Jackson County, AL)
__Jerry (b. 1935, Wood County, TX)
__Jerry G. (b. 1913, Wood County, TX)
__Jerry Pickney (b. 1925, Wood County, TX)
__Jim Andrew (b. 1965, Tyler, TX)
__Jimmy (b. 1895, TX)
__Jimmy (b. 1961)
__Jimmy Frank (b. 1938)
__Jo Ann (b. 1931, Wood County, TX)
__Joan
__Joe
__Joe Bob (b. 1921, Winnsboro, TX)
__John Elias (b. 1900, AL)
__John Emory (b. 1858, Panola County, TX)
__John Gregory (b. 1957, Dallas County, TX)
__John Jackson (b. 1868, Jackson County, AL)
__John Jackson (b. 1887, Wood County, TX)
__John Nathaniel (b. 1869)
__John Nelson (b. 1829, VA)
__John R. (b. 1866, Scott County, VA)
__John W. (b. 1868, Jackson County, AL)
__John Wesley (b. 1835, Scott County, VA)
__John William (b. 1933)
__John Wilson (b. 1899, Wood County, TX)
__Johnnie Isabell (b. 1922, Fordoche, LA)
__Jonathan Bradley (b. 1972, Dallas County, TX)
__Jorenda Alene (b. 1948, Sullivan County, TN)
__Joseph B. (b. 1809, TN)
__Joseph W. (b. 1837, VA)
__Joyce   
__Juanita Carl
__Julia Ann (b. 1853, VA)
__Julie Anne (b. 1960, Wichita Falls, TX)
__Julie C. (Mrs.) (b. 1865, VA)
__June
__Kathy
__Katie (Mrs.) (b. 1888, TN)
__Kenneth C. (b. 1920, Wood County, TX)
__Kieth Jackson (b. 1958)
__Kirby Lee (b. 1902, Wood County, TX)
__Kyle (b. 1917, Hopkins County, TX)
__L. B. (b. 1894, VA)
__L. O. (b. 1886, Scott County, VA)
__Laura E. (b. 1885, Jackson County, AL)
__Laura Lee (b. 1960)
__Lawrence Lee (b. 1947, Dallas County, TX)
__Lee, Jr.
__Leon Ward (b. 1912, Wood County, TX)
__Lester A. (b. 1903, VA)
__Lewis
__Lilah Jean (b. 1937)
__Lillith Inez (b. 1922)
__Lisa
__Lloyd Jackson (b. 1915, Hopkins County, TX)
__Lois
__Lois Esther (b. 1895, Wood County, TX)
__Lonnie Donald (b. 1945)
__Louella M. (b. 1907, VA)
__Louis
__Louise
__Louise (Mrs.)
__Lucille (b. 1925)
__Lucinda H. (b. 1877, Scott County, VA)
__Lucy (b. 1825)
__Lucy E. (b. 1888, AL)
__Luke M. Y. (b. 1862, Panola County, TX)
__Lula (b. 1879, Jackson County, AL)
__Lula B. (b. 1897, Stout, TX)
__Lula M. (b. 1898, AL)
__Luther (b. 1911)
__Luther Herman (b. 1902, Stout, TX)
__M. L. (b. 1899, VA)
__Magdalene (b. 1932)
__Mahala (b. 1804, TN)
__Malinda (b. 1815, TN)
__Malinda (b. 1872, Jackson County, AL)
__Malinda E. (b. 1863, Panola County, TX)
__Mamie Alice (b. 1941)
__Margaret
__Margaret Ann (b. 1941)
__Margaret E. (b. 1868, Scott County, VA)
__Margaret Malinda (b. 1868, Jackson County, AL)
__Margeret (b. 1906, Wood County, TX)
__Margery (b. 1811, TN)
__Margie M.
__Mark
__Marsha
__Martha A. (b. 1900, Stout, TX)
__Martha Ann (b. 1842, Jackson County, AL)
__Martha Ann (b. 1871, Jackson County, AL)
__Martha C. (b. 1863, Scott County, VA)
__Martha Ellen (b. 1882, VA)
__Martha J. (b. 1843, Scott County, VA)
__Martha Jo (b. 1917, Wood County, TX)
__Martha Malinda (b. 1890, AL)
__Martha S. (b. 1866, VA)
__Martha Temple (b. 1941, Tulsa, Oklahoma)
__Mary (b. 1803, VA)
__Mary (b. AL)
__Mary Agnes (b. 1911, Golden, TX)
__Mary Ann (b. 1955, Wood County, TX)
__Mary Balinda (b. 1858, Jackson County, AL)
__Mary C. (b. 1876, Scott County, VA)
__Mary D. (b. 1868, VA)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1803, VA)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1852, Jackson County, AL)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1893, Wood County, TX)
__Mary H. A. (b. 1850)
__Mary Illene (b. 1943)
__Mary Mahala (b. 1854, VA)
__Maudene (b. 1955, Dallas County, TX)
__Maurene (b. 1917, Wood County, TX)
__May E. (b. 1890, Wood County, TX)
__Michael Ray (b. 1953)
__Michael Ray (b. 1981)
__Mickiel
__Mildred
__Mildred Ann (b. 1945)
__Millie C. (b. 1862, Scott County, VA)
__Milton Horace (b. 1915, Wood County, TX)
__Minnie V. (b. 1897, VA)
__Mozelle (b. 1914, Golden, TX)
__Murphy
__Myra Opal (b. 1930)
__N. C. (b. 1898, VA)
__Nadine
__Nancy (b. 1837, Scott County, VA)
__Nancy A. (b. 1852, Scott County, VA)
__Nancy A. C. (b. 1848, VA)
__Nathaniel (b. 1803, VA)
__Nathaniel E. (b. 1844, Scott County, VA)
__Nathaniel Steele (b. 1858, VA)
__Neola P. (b. 1908, VA)
__Nita Hispanola (b. 1937)
__Noah A. (b. 1873, Scott County, VA)
__Olin Ernest (b. 1897, Wood County, TX)
__Ollie (b. 1899, Wood County, TX)
__Oma (b. 1903, Wood County, TX)
__Opal
__P. A. (Mrs.) (b. 1877, VA)
__Pamela Gail (b. 1960, Ponca City, OK)
__Patricia
__Patsy Ann
__Pauline
__Pearl A. (b. 1925)
__Perry
__Philip
__Polly Frances (b. 1918, Golden, TX)
__Ralph C. (b. 1940, Wood County, TX)
__Ralph Truman (b. 1896, Wood County, TX)
__Ralph, Jr.
__Rebecca Ann (b. 1969)
__Rebecca Ann (b. 1949)
__Reuben (b. 1818, TN)
__Rhonda Sue
__Richard (b. AL)
__Rickey James (b. 1949)
__Robert E. (b. 1845, Scott County, VA)
__Roda Jane
__Roger
__Roger Wayne (b. 1944, Wood County, TX)
__Rosanna F. (b. 1880, VA)
__Rosemary (b. 1926)
__Roy (b. 1926)
__Ruben
__Ruby M. (b. 1914, AL)
__Ruth (b. 1900, Wood County, TX)
__Ruth (b. 1920)
__Sally (b. 1971, CA)
__Samuel Jackson (b. 1898, Jackson County, AL)
__Samuel W. (b. 1853, VA)
__Sandra
__Sarah
__Sarah Alice (b. 1884, Jackson County, AL)
__Sarah E. (b. 1858, Scott County, VA)
__Sarah H. (b. 1878, Scott County, VA)
__Sarah Jane (b. 1883, Jackson County, AL)
__Sarah M. (b. 1870, Scott County, VA)
__Sharon Kay (b. 1956, Wood County, TX)
__Solomon Glass (b. 1832, Jackson County, AL)
__Steven R. (b. 1907, VA)
__Sue Anne (b. 1976, CA)
__Susan Elizabeth (b. 1874, Jackson County, AL)
__Susanna M. (b. 1875, VA)
__Susannah (b. 1801, VA)
__Susannah (b. 1838, Scott County, VA)
__Susannah C. (b. 1839, Scott County, VA)
__Susannah J. (b. 1846, Jackson County, AL)
__Talmadge (b. 1918, Wood County, TX)
__Temple Neva (b. 1910, Wood County, TX)
__Tempy J. (b. 1849, Scott County, VA)
__Teresa Ann (b. 1956)
__Terry   
__Theodore Roosev elt (b. 1912)
__Thomas Clayton (b. 1951, Dallas County, TX)
__Thomas Glen (b. 1908, Wood County, TX)
__Thomas Jackson (b. 1857, Jackson County, AL)
__Thomas Luther (b. 1877, Jackson County, AL)
__Thomas R. (b. 1871)
__Tommy Howard (b. 1922)
__Tommy Howard, Jr.
__Toni Cherene
__Treva Nell (b. 1924, Wood County, TX)
__Trisha Darnell (b. 1973)
__Troy (b. 1920)
__Una Jean (b. 1933)
__Vann (b. 1939)
__Vannie Ward (b. 1913, Wood County, TX)
__Veda Irene (b. 1920)
__Velma P. (b. 1914, Jackson County, AL)
__Vera B. (b. 1922)
__Vergie Ione (b. 1892, Wood County, TX)
__Viola (Mrs.)
__Virginia Mae (b. 1923)
__Wallace Ray (b. 1924, Winnsboro, TX)
__Walter J. (b. 1892, VA)
__Walter Lewis (b. 1949, Dallas County, TX)
__Wanda (b. 1917, Wood County, TX)
__Warren G. "Ned" (b. 1920, Jackson County, AL)
__Wilda Vonn (b. 1942)
__Willard
__Willard Gordon (b. 1948)
__William (b. 1805, VA)   
__William (b. 1887, Wood County, TX)
__William A. (b. 1848, Jackson County, AL)
__William Andrew (b. 1984, Dallas County, TX)
__William E. (b. 1914, Scott County, VA)
__William Gilbert (b. 1908, Wood County, TX)
__William J. (b. 1872, VA)
__William L. (b. 1901, VA)
__William M. (b. 1847, Scott County, VA)
__William R. (b. 1805, VA)
__William T. L. (b. 1855, Scott County, VA)
__William W. (b. 1875, Scott County, VA)
__Willie E. (b. 1880, Scott County, VA)
__Wilma Katherine (b. 1930)
__Worley D. (b. 1902, VA)
__Zelmae (b. 1919, Jackson County, AL)
Belotti
__Dan
Beltz
__Barbara Ann (b. 1946, Toledo, OH)
__Clarence A. (b. 1892, Dexter, KS)
__Frances Rebecca (b. 1915, Dexter, KS)
__Gerald Allen (b. 1917, Dexter, KS)
__Jeffrey Roland (b. 1972, Toledo, OH)
__Jennifer Lee (b. 1950, TX)
__John
__Jorden Jeffrey (b. 1988, Lakewood, OH)
__Leonard Arnold (b. 1920, Dexter, KS)
__Roland Allen (b. 1944, Toledo, OH)
__Sreven Allen (b. 1976, Toledo, OH)
Belyew
__Eva
Bement
__Michael