Amaitis
__David Stanley (b. 1958, Shreveport, LA)
__Edward Joseph (b. 1919, Wilkes Barre, PA)
__Edward Joseph, Jr. (b. 1958, Shreveport, LA)
__Laurie Ann (b. 1962, Shreveport, LA)
Aman
__Anna Allison (b. 1962)
__Elma Ema
__Freddie Mae (b. 1924)
__George Raymond (b. 1934)
__Gregory Stewart (b. 1952)
__Herman Virgil (b. 1921)
__James Alan (b. 1945)
__Linda Ann (b. 1941)
__Patti Kaye (b. 1959)
__Phillip Raymond (b. 1954)
__Randy Errel (b. 1955)
__Stanley Gene (b. 1948)
__Thurman Erl (b. 1939)
__William Benjamin (b. 1898)
__William Edward (b. 1922)
__William Edward, Jr. (b. 1949)
__Wilma Jean (b. 1926)
Amaral
__Ellen (Mrs.)
Ambacher
__Melissa Marie (b. 1978)
__Norman (b. 1956)
__Sarah Ann (b. 1979)
Amend
__Amy Ann   
__John Thomas
__John William
Ames
__Brenda Carol (b. 1961)
__Brooks
__Clifford Dale (b. 1952)
__Clifford Thomas (m. 1957)
__Clifford Wayne (b. 1974)
__Darrell Wayne (b. 1962)
__Eddie Lee (b. 1959)
__Evelyn (Mrs.)
__Glenda Sue (b. 1963, Siloam Springs, AR)
__Jeff
__Josephine
__Mort
__Mortimer
__Phyllis Jean (b. 1956)
__Ronald Dean (b. 1956)
__Samantha
__Sandra Kay (b. 1955)
__Sandy Ann (Mrs.)
__Sharon E. (m. 1976, Tarrant County, TX)
Ammons
__Irma Doris (b. 1911)
__John
Amonette
__Flora Mae Estella
Amos
__Carolyn
__Flora
__John
__Kelly
__Leon (b. 1941)
__Leslie
__Lorene (Mrs.)
Anders
__Peggy
Andersen
__Carolyn Sue
__Delma (Mrs.)
__Randy
__Ronald
__Roy
Anderson
__Aaron Dale (b. 1963, Albuquerque, NM)
__Afton Frank
__Agnes Jane (b. 1866)
__Albert Caires, Jr. (m. 1971)
__Alice Verdie (b. 1902, TN)
__Ama
__Amanda Phoeba (b. 1828, SC)
__Amy Caroline (b. 1977, Fort Worth, TX)
__Anie Belle (b. 1859)
__Anita Louise
__Annie
__Annie M. (b. 1911, Bulloch County, GA)
__Anthony (b. 1957)
__Arlie Ernest
__Arnold Bremen
__Arvilla
__Ava
__Axel Lauritz Theodor
__Barbara Sue (b. 1939, Statesboro, GA)
__Betty (Mrs.)
__Beverly Eve
__Billie Maurine
__Birgit (b. 1932, Copenhagen, Denmark)
__Bobby
__Brock Alden (b. 1969)
__Bryan (b. 1969)
__Bulah A. (b. 1893, GA)
__Carl Webber
__Carol Jean (b. 1942, Bakersfield, CA)
__Cathy (b. 1970, Atlanta, GA)
__Celia Ann
__Charles "Chuck"
__Charles E. (b. 1845, Sweden)
__Charlie (b. 1948, San Angelo, TX)
__Christy Ann (b. 1968)
__Clinton Edward (b. 1923, Bulloch County, GA)
__Corey (b. 1966)
__Curtis Lee (b. 1918, OK)
__DArcie Allison (b. 1978)
__Darwin R.
__Deborah Maria (b. 1951)
__Debra Sue
__Delane Mark
__Derek Alan (b. 1983, La Jara, CO)
__Dillie (Mrs.)
__Douglas William (b. 1955, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Eliza
__Ella E.
__Ernest (b. 1886, Hope, KS)
__Ernest E. (b. 1903, Bulloch County, GA)
__Eulah Adeline (b. 1874, Hickman County, TN)
__Eunice Melrose (b. 1906, Bulloch County, GA)
__Frank
__Garnett W.
__Garnett W., Jr. (b. 1921)
__Glenda (b. 1954)
__Glynn
__Grant (b. 1971)
__Gregg Edward (b. 1982, La Jara, CO)
__Harold
__Hedgeman
__Helen Jean (b. 1925)
__Hoyt Westbrook (b. 1974)
__James
__James (m. 1962)
__James H.
__James Lynwood (b. 1921, Bulloch County, GA)
__James Monroe
__James O. (b. 1895, GA)
__Janie Lynn (b. 1953, Amarillo, TX)
__Jared Chambers (b. 1972)
__Jeffrey
__Jeffrey, Jr.
__Jenny (b. 1970, Atlanta, GA)
__Jerome Gregg (b. 1940, Alamosa, CO)
__Jerry Wayne
__John B. Gordon (b. 1899, GA)
__John Chris
__John G.
__John Henry
__John James Clayton (b. 1999, Houston, TX)
__John Robert
__John Rufus (b. 1910, Bulloch County, GA)
__John Sharp
__John W.
__Jon
__Joyce Lillie (b. 1964, Santa Monica, CA)
__Juanita
__Julia (b. 1972)
__Julie (b. 1967, Atlanta, GA)
__Kacie Nickole (b. 1980)
__Karen
__Kathy
__Kenneth
__Kyle E. (b. 1894, Church Hill, TN)
__Kyle Nelson, Jr. (b. 1921)
__Lawrence Pierce (b. 1956, LaJunta, CO)
__Lee
__Lee Edward (b. 1929, Bulloch County, GA)
__Leila Emeline (b. 1880, GA)
__Leila Jane (b. 1897, GA)
__Lilla (b. 1891, GA)
__Lillie "Irene" (b. 1919, Bulloch County, GA)
__Lillie (b. 1892)
__Linda Lee (b. 1939, Porterville, CA)
__Linda Paulette (b. 1970, Madison County, AL)
__Lisa Jean (m. 1981)
__Lora Kay (b. 1968, Albuquerque, NM)
__Lucinda (Mrs.)
__Lucy Ann (b. 1835)
__Lynda Gail
__Mabel Lee
__Mack (b. 1947)
__Malcomb
__Malissa (b. 1852, IN)
__Margaret (Mrs.)
__Martha Lucretia (b. 1890)
__Marvel D. (b. 1846, Scott County, VA)
__Mary Alice (b. 1948, Brady, TX)
__Mary Carol (b. 1945)
__Mary Elizabeth
__Mary F.
__Mary Josephine (b. 1935)
__Mary Patricia (b. 1947, Statesboro, GA)
__Mary Tom (b. 1921, Hickman County, TN)
__Mathew "Mat"
__Michael
__Millard Wade (b. 1917, Chickasha, OK)
__Milton
__Mitchell Jay (b. 1985, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Morgan (b. 1863, GA)
__Myrtle (b. 1896)
__Nancy
__Nancy Jane
__Nancy Joyce (b. 1940)
__Nancy Lee (b. 1947, Salt Lake City, UT)
__Niels Peter
__Nina Ruth (b. 1911, Bulloch County, GA)
__Noel Lee (b. 1976, San Angelo, TX)
__Noel (b. 1975)
__Norris
__O. C.
__O. C. "Fonnie" (b. 1900, Bulloch County, GA)
__Olen "Clyde" (b. 1926, Bulloch County, GA)
__Olive (b. 1911, Jacksonville, TX)
__Opal   
__Otto Leonard (b. 1894, Daniel, UT)
__Ouida Lee (b. 1908, Bulloch County, GA)
__Ovelia (b. 1889, GA)
__Patsy Reed (b. 1934)
__Penny Lou (b. 1966)
__Perry
__Rachel (b. ca. 1981)
__Rebecca Michele (b. 1963, Modesto, CA)
__Rex Meldrum (b. 1926)
__Richmond Meldrum (b. 1921, Provo, UT)
__Ruth Lee
__Ruthie Faye (b. 1937)
__Sabrina Lee (b. 1964)
__Sandra (b. 1939)
__Sandra (m. 1965)
__Shannon Lynn (b. 1982)
__Sharon Marie (b. 1949, San Jose, CA)
__Sidney
__Steven Sidney (b. 1980)
__Steven David
__Steven Lawrence
__Steven Lawrence, Jr. (b. 1974, Madison County, AL)
__Susan Eileen (b. 1952)
__Tamor Veva (b. 1893, Gilmore County, GA)
__Thelma Ruth (b. 1922)
__Thomas (b. 1938, Bulloch County, GA)
__Timothy Samuel (b. 1965)
__Todd (b. 1968)
__Tony Cornelius (b. 1950, Perryton, TX)
__Vela
__Verba
__Victoria Dawn (b. 1973, Harrisburg, VA)
__Wanda Jean
__Wilburn Cornelius (m. 1948)
__William   
__William H.
__William West
Andersson
__Anders
__Anders Jakob (b. 1840, Hostena, Sweden)
__August (b. 1845, Hostena, Sweden)
__Bengt Aron (b. 1831, Hostena, Sweden)
__Bernhardina Josefina Severina (b. 1849)
__Carl Petter (b. 1834, Hostena, Sweden)
__Johan Aron (b. 1847)
__Johannes (b. 1820)
__Per (b. 1837, Hostena, Ljungby Parish, Sweden)
__Petter Johan (b. 1828, Hostena, Ljungby Parish, Sweden)
__Sven Otto (b. 184 3, Hostena, Sweden)
Andis
__Franklin Scott (b. 1971, Kingsville, TX)
__Franklin, III (m. 1969)
__Patricia Kay (b. 1974, Beaumont, TX)
Andrew
__Abner
__Alice
__Baxter
__George
__Jason
__John Newton
__Lela Mae
__Perry
__Ray
__Tina Tisha
__Truman
Andrews
__Bell
__Betty Ann (m. 1971)
__Cecil
__Charles
__Charles Fletch er (b. 1861)
__Clyde Vonelle (b. 1926)
__Corda
__Curtis Blake
__Curtis Carter
__Curtis Dwayne
__Darlene
__David
__Doris Virginia
__Edward
__Eliza C.
__Eva Ruth
__F. W.
__Frank
__Gary Chester (b. 1956)
__Glen Eugene (b. 1951)
__Gregory Scott (b. 1985)
__Harold Bruce (b. 1953)
__Harry
__Heidi Lynn
__Jacqueline Yvonne
__James David (b. 1857, Giles County, TN)
__Jill Marie (b. 1974)
__John
__John Beverly (b. 1859, TN)
__Joseph Clyde (b. 1955)
__Joseph Dixon (b. 1954, Van Nuys, CA)
__Josephine
__Joy Louise (b. 1933)
__Juanita Lavonia
__Kimberly Dawn
__Levi Satterlee
__Lynn Marie (b. 1942)
__Margaret Jean (b. 1934)
__Marie (b. 1915)
__Martin Foster (b. 1892)
__Mary Elizabeth
__Max Norman (b. 1912)
__Max Norman, Jr. (b. 1948)
__Melinda Jeanne (b. 1976)
__Milton (b. 1875)
__Minnie E. (b. 1873)
__Ola (b. 1879)
__Otho (m. 1909)
__Ruby
__Vertie (Mrs.)
__W. T.
__William Brown (b. 1863)
__William Roland
__William Thomas (b. 1838, AL)
Andrus
__Reed Stone
Ange
__Doris Ann (Mrs.)
Angel
__Horace
__James
__Mary Jane (b. 1838, AR)
__Nancy (b. 1856, Marion County, AR)
__Sarah Adaline (b. 1854, AR)
Angelos
__Lorene (Mrs.)
__Marta (b. 1950)
Anglo
__Annette
Annesser
__Larry
Annette
__Roberta Jean (b. 1923)
Anoris
__Joseph Michael
__Joyce Ann (b. 1941, Fairmont, WV)
Ansley
__Sarah (Mrs.)
Anspaugh
__Barbara (m. 1963)
Anthony
__Bobbie Gwendolyn (b. 1935, Ralls, TX)
__Danny Luther
__John
__John, Jr.
__Perry (m. 1933, Ralls, TX)
__Robert Clyde
__Robert Luther
__Shalena
__Shannon
__Shaun
__Wanda Lucille
Apperson
__May
Apple
__Brianna Renee (b. 1983)
__Lauren Nichole (b. 1986)
__Robert Ga ry
Appleby
__Orine
Appledorn
__Jason Patrick (b. 1976)
__Joseph Patrick (b. 1954)
__Wesley Joseph (b. 1978)
Applegate
__Bertha Ann (m. 1982, Point Comfort, TX)
__Maxie (Mrs.)
__Rodney Wendell
Appling
__Debra Yvette
Aragon
__Amber Dawn (b. 1979, Spokane, WA)
__Christopher Michael (b. 1979, Spokane, WA)
__Michael Lee (b. 1957, Japan)
__Tony
Arbaugh
__Mary (b. 1823, TN)
Arbuckel
__JoAnne
Arche
__Lennie L. (m. 1940)
Archer
__Claude Morton (b. 1932, Hitchita, OK)
__Clyde Lackey (b. 1911, Hitichita, OK)
__Clyde Morton (b. 1932, Hitchita, OK)
__Doris Jean (b. 1934, Hitchita, OK)
__Jackie
__Jacqueline (b. 1935, Hitchita, OK)
__Jerry Dale (b. 1938, Hitchita, OK)
__Leonard
__Ora
__Patricia Ann (b. 1952, Muskogee, OK)
__Phillip Clay
__Phyllis
__Rex
__Ross
__Rubel
__Shelby
__Sue
__Terry Gale (b. 1942, Council Hill, OK)
Archinal
__Courtney Dale (b. 1939)
__George W. (b. 1915)
__Rodney Lee (b. 1936)
__Sidney Neil (b. 1938)
Arden
__Amy (m. 1984)
Ardis
__Chrystine (b. 1935, Tulia, TX)
__Robert Lee
Ardry
__Cleopatra
Aretz
__Donna Diann (b. 1939, Long Beach, CA)
__John Jack (b. 1901, St. Bonifacius, MN)
Argam
__Lucy
Argentine
__Delorsa
Armer
__Velma
Armistead
__Keziah
Armitage
__David Bryar (b. 1962)
__Do rothy Elizabeth (Mrs.)
__George Charles
__Ricky Dean (b. 1957)
__Sherry Renae (b. 1955)
__William Bryar
Armontrout
__Geneva May
Armstead
__Louisa (Mrs.)
Armstrong
__Albert
__Alexander M. (b. 1808, PA)
__Annie Lois
__Benjami n Ronald
__Bertha
__Brenda (b. 1942, NC)
__Claud Marcus
__Cleaton
__Cyrus (b. 1839, PA)
__David (b. 1836, PA)
__Edwin Alexander
__Emmett (b. 1871)
__Floyd
__James
__Janice (b. 1946)
__John Wesley (b. 1855)
__Leila
__LeRoy (b. 1902)
__Lucinda (b. 1841, PA)
__Mariah Dawn (b. 1979, Oklahoma City, OK)
__Martha (Mrs.)
__Mary
__Max
__Meagan Elise (b. 1981, Oklahoma City, OK)
__Millard
__Nettie (b. 1880)
__Newbold (b. 1844, PA)
__Patricia Elizabeth (b. 1953)
__Robert   
__Robert (b. 1850)
__Robert McGill (b. 1954)
__Sabra V. (b. 1846, PA)
__Samuel J.
__Sherry Jean
__Thomas J.
__William Arthur (b. 1889, Carter Conty, IT)
__Wright
Arnett
__David Fleming
__Martha Ellen (b. 1852, KY)
Arnie
__Alissa
Arnold
__Alice
__Andrew Jackson
__Anna
__Annie Laura
__Arlena Ann (b. 1893)
__Bertha Mae (b. 1922)
__Betsy
__Beulah
__Bob
__Bobby
__Calvin (b. 1894)
__Carl Ralph (b. 1920)
__Carol Lynn (b. 1970)
__Catherine
__Catholine
__Charles
__Charlie Eldridge
__David L.
__Deborah Lynn (b. 1953, Sullivan County, TN)
__Denver Bethel (b. 1895, Scott County, VA)
__Donna Marie (b. 1960, Rockford, IL)
__Ethel Mae
__Floss ie Pauline (b. 1905, Sopehoppy, FL)
__George
__H. B.
__Henry Clay (b. 1905, Scott County, VA)
__Ireland C. (b. 1910, Scott County, VA)
__J. B. (b. 1934, Hawkins County, TN)
__Jack
__James   
__James Franklin (b. 1915, Scott County, VA)
__James Harvey (b. 1875, VA)
__James Neil
__Jeffery Byron (b. 1957, Rockford, IL)
__Jessie Ray (b. 193, Scott County, VA)
__John McClellan (b. 1918)
__Joy
__Kathy   
__Lynn (Mrs.)
__Margaret Ann (b. 1852, AR)
__Mary (Mrs.)
__Mary Amanda
__Mary Manda (b. 1886)
__Millie (Mrs.)
__Nancy Ann
__Nancy Carolyn
__Orbin Lee
__Peter Stephen (b. 1877, VA)
__Rebecca
__Rhea Eli (b. 1903, Scott County, VA)
__Rosa Ilena (b. 1915, Scott County, VA)
__Stephen
__Velva Jane (b. 1907, Scott County, VA)
__Verlyn
__Walter Franklin (b. 1880, Scott County, VA)
__Walter Smith (b. 1926)
__William Henderson (b. 1873, TN)
__William Henry (b. 1852)
Arnott
__Eva Marie (b. 1945)
Arnsdorff
__Hinton Alton (b. 1936)
__Mallie Henry
__Mallie Henry, Jr. (b. 1931)
Arras
__Henry (b. 1883)
Arrington
__Abel (b. 1787, Iredell County, NC)
__Adrian
__Albert (b. 1856, Newton County, AR)
__Alfred (b. 1830, IL)
__Alfred (b. 1844, Newton County, AR)
__Alfred W. (b. 1810, Iredell County, NC)
__Alfred W., Jr. (b. 1849)
__Alfred, III
__Alfred, Jr. (b. 1839, AR)
__Alpha Lee (b. 1885, Long Island, KS)
__Annette Elizabeth (b. 1842, AR)
__Bessie (b. 1890)
__Birdey
__Bob
__Carrie (b. 1867, KS)
__Cecil Dale (b. 1899, Stockton, KS)
__Charles E. (b. 1890, MO)
__Chrissinda (b. 1852, Newton County, AR)
__Claiborn Clisby (b. 1807, NC)
__Clarence L. (b. 1911, KS)
__Claude L. (b. 1880, Franklin County, AR)
__Daisy Lee
__Dorothy L. (b. 1916, KS)
__Earl Frank (b. 1887, Kirwin, KS)
__Effie M. (b. 1887, KS)
__Elam Stephenson (b. 1824, Rhea County, TN)
__Elma E. (b. 1907, Rooks County, KS)
__Elmer
__Elmira (Mrs.) (b. 1834, KY)
__Emma (b. 1868, Franklin County, AR)
__Emma E. (Mrs.) (b. 1862, WI)
__Emmons (b. 1893, IT)
__Estes
__Ethelbert (b. 1815, NC)
__Eva (b. 1898, KS)
__Fay G. (b. 1894, AR)
__Flora (b. 1848)
__Florence (Mrs.) (b. 1893, IA)
__Floyd P. (b. 1893, KS)
__Frank V.
__Garland R. (b. 1916, KS)
__Garnetta R. (b. 1916, KS)
__Genevieve
__Gertrude May (b. 1889, Springfield, MO)
__Gladys (b. 1918, KS)
__Grant (b. 1864, KS)
__Hannah (b. 1786, Iredell County, NC)
__Hannah E. (b. 1871, Franklin County, AR)
__Hazel Vera (b. 1894, Kirwin, KS)
__Henry (b. 1861, KS)
__Henry Beverly (b. 1888)
__Horace (b. 1850, Newton County, AR)
__James Hugh (b. 1904, Jethro, AR)
__Joel (b. 1810, NC)
__Joel (b. 1822, NC)
__Joel Joseph (b. 1842, Washington County, AR)
__Joel S. (b. 1856, KS)
__John (b. 1761, London, England)
__John (b. 1792, NC)
__John (b. 1837, AR)
__John (b. 1870, AR)
__John A. (b. 1847, Newton County, AR)
__John B. (b. 1853, Polk County, MO)
__John J. (b. 1819, NC)
__John L. (b. 1889, IT)
__John R. (b. 1859, AR)
__John Spalding
__John T. Jack (b. 1855, AR)
__Josephine (b. 1917, KS)
__Laura Berry (b. 1946, Stillwater, OK)
__Leila E. (b. 1892, KS)
__Lelia (b. 1886, AR)
__Levi (b. 1845, Washington County, AR)
__Lizzie M. (Mrs.) (b. 1897, AR)
__Louiza A. (b. 1878, AR)
__Lucinda (b. 1815, NC)
__Lucinda (b. 1849, Washington County, AR)
__Lucinda (b. 1852, Newton County, AR)
__Lucy (b. 1849, Newton County, AR)
__Mabel C. (b. 1889, KS)
__Marcus K. (b. 1820, Wilkes County, NC)
__Martha (b. 1835, AR)
__Marve P. (b. 1913, KS)
__Mary (b. 1834, AR)
__Mary (b. 1852, IA)
__Mary (b. 1858, Newton County, AR)
__Mary Jane (b. 1872, Newton County, AR)
__Maud E. (b. 1896, OK)
__Melvin (b. 1916, KS)
__Minnie E. (b. 1896, KS)
__Monroe (b. 1840, AR)
__Nancy Karol (b. 1824, NC)
__Nita (b. 1877, AR)
__Norma F. (b. 1919, KS)
__Opal "Carrie" (Mrs.)
__Otto (b. 1898)
__Ralf C. (b. 1884, KS)
__Roscoe Conklin (b. 1881, Boxley, AR)
__Royal M. (b. 1903, Rooks County, KS)
__Sarah (b. 1792, Iredell County, NC)
__Sarah (b. 1838, AR)
__Sophia (Mrs.) (b. 1794, NC)
__Thel S. (b. 1897, AR)
__Thurman J. (b. 1896, AR)
__Vance L. (b. 1918, KS)
__Vera A. (b. 1914, KS)
__William Athel (b. 1914)
__William Bradford (b. 1858, Iola, KS)
__William Harlan (b. 1873, Franklin County, AR)
__William Jasper (b. 1861)
__Zella (Mrs.) (b. 1897, OK Terr.)
Arter
__Alene Mildred (b. 1920)
__John L. (b. 1863)
__William Monroe (b. 1887, Bonham, TX)
Arthur
__Ervin
__Robert Pinkney, III
__Robert Pinkney, Jr.
Aryes
__Johnnie Bell
Asahara
__Shinko
Ash
__Ellie
__Erin
__James, Jr.
Ashburn
__Courtney (b. 1982, AL)
__Michael
Ashby
__Alva Lee
Ashcraft
__Jason Lee (b. 1977, Winter Park, FL)
__Robert Harold
__Robert Lee (b. 1956, Clarksburg, WV)
Ashe
__Marrietta (Mrs.)
Ashens
__Elizabeth Gail (b. 1977)
__Thomas Randall (b. 1973)
__Thomas Reed
Asher
__Betty "Jean"
__Ethel
Ashford
__Gene
Ashley
__Alma Aultna (b. 1913, Blair, OK)
__Beverley
__Bobby, Jr.
__Camb Jeffries
__Cecil
__Edwin W.
__Elsie Louise (b. 1924, Headrick, OK)
__Georgia Audrey (b. 1921, Headrick, OK)
__J. C. (b. 1862, Robeson County, NC)
__L. M.
__Leah (b. 1891, Buena Vista, GA)
__Lois Aline (b. 1908, Clovis, NM)
__Mary (m. 1775)
__Maryed (b. 1893, Buena Vista, GA)
__Opal Amelia (b. 1916, Blair, OK)
__Richard
__Tonya (b. 1959)
Ashlock
__Darlene
__Jessie
Ashmore
__Bradley N.
__Herman Paskel
__Lorraine A. (b. 1933, Paonia, CO)
__Neita Alice (b. 1921, Dallas, TX)
__Verlan Edward "Pete"
Ashton
__Annie "Josephine" (b. 1938, Rotan, TX)
__Cody James (b. 1980, Phoenix, AZ)
__Dale Carmwell (b. 1955, Rotan, TX)
__Daniel O'Brian
__Daniel Ozias (b. 1978, Phoenix, AZ)
__Deanna Eileen (b. 1969)
__Dearl Carmwell (b. 1936, Rotan, TX)
__Donald Ozias (b. 1933, Aspermont, TX)
__Donald Ozias, Jr. (b. 1955, Rotan, TX)
__Donnie Matt (b. 1926, Rotan, TX)
__Heather Shay (b. 1987, Austin, TX)
__Irene Selane (b. 1955)
__Justin Michael (b. 1980, Phoenix, AZ)
__Karli Michelle (b. 1986, Mesa, AZ)
__Laddy O'Neil (b. 1957, Rotan, TX)
__Landy O'Shane (b. 1964)
__Leilani (Mrs.)
__Lendy O'Dane (b. 1966)
__Lorena Francenia (b. 1956, Midland, TX)
__Mark Daniel (b. 1958, Norfolk, VA)
__Melody Nell (b. 1960)
__Michael Douglas (b. 1956, Norfolk, VA)
__Nora Belle (b. 1927, Rotan, TX)
__Ozias C. (b. 1889)
__Rachel Lenore (b. 1975, Phoenix, AZ)
__Shawn O\rquote Leary (b. 1989, Victoria, TX)
__Teresa Ruth (b. 1960, Merkel, TX)
__W. C. (b. 1931, Rotan, TX)
Askeland
__Mildred
Askew
__Arla Jeanne
__Debbie (b. 1950, Brownfield, TX)
Askins
__Jane (m. 1834, TN)
Aspinwall
__Ada (b. 1874, GA)
__Allen (b. 1823, Bulloch County, GA)
__Alma B. (b. 1889, GA)
__Carrie (b. 1879, GA)
__Donald A. (b. 1890, Wayne County, GA)
__Donald Leonard
__Donelle
__Dora Ann
__Doris Elizabeth
__Dorothy Louise
__Elijah
__Ellis (b. 1878, GA)
__Flem (b. 1876, GA)
__Jack
__James Colvin (b. 1905, Wayne County, GA)
__James Lawrence
__John Curry (b. 1895, Wayne County, GA)
__John Curry, Jr.
__John M. (b. 1855, GA)
__Joseph (b. 1908, GA)
__Joseph Colvin
__Kathleen
__Lemuel C. (b. 1904, GA)
__Leroy (b. 1885, Wayne County, GA)
__Lonnie (b. 1887, Wayne County, GA)
__Louis (b. 1887, Wayne County, GA)
__Mary Jane (b. 1863, GA)
__Matthew Lemuel (b. 1859, GA)
__Maude (b. 1886, GA)
__Moultrie D. (b. 1883, GA)
__Ollie (b. 1880, GA)
__Ritch Madray
__Sarah V. (b. 1850, GA)
__Susan Jane (b. 1852, GA)
__Susie (b. 1906, GA)
__Thomas Lawton (b. 1901, Wayne County, GA)
__Una Dee
__Ward
__William H. (b. 1908, GA)
__William Henry (b. 1854, GA)
__William Hilliard (b. 1885, GA)
__William Rond (b. 1880, Wayne County, GA)
__Willie Mae
Astrey
__Donnie Josephine (b. 1916)
Atchley
__Angela (b. 1949)
__Catherine Lucinda
__Nomai
Atchly
__Grady
__Louise (b. 1928)
Ater
__William
Atha
__Harwell
Atherton
__Isabel (Mrs.)
Atkins
__Allen (b. 1918)
__Denver Lawrence (b. 1920, Poteau, OK)
__George Irby
__Jerry (b. 1943)
__Patricia Ann
__Paul Thomas (b. 1924, Wister, OK)
__Roy Alford (b. 1910)
__Ruby Audrey (b. 1915, Mena, AR)
Atkinson
__Clyde
__Everet Gill
__John
__Josephine Eleanor (b. 1875, GA)
__Laura W. Carol (Mrs.)
__Louisa Jane (b. 1836, TX)
__Mary Rebecca (b. 1850)
__Nancy
Atkisson
__Amanda "Mandy" (b. 1880, Talladega County, AL)
__Amos Clark (b. 1871, Talladega County, AL)
__Anna C. (b. 1880, AL)
__Chorlottie (b. 1894, AL)
__Clarke Penn (b. 1818, Patrick County, VA)
__Dewey "Bob" Harrison (b. 1931, Clay County, AL)
__Elurd Mattison (b. 1876, Clay County, AL)
__Esther A. (b. 1876, Talladega County, AL)
__Eunice Victoria (b. 1915, Ashland, AL)
__George M. (b. 1892, Talladega County, AL)
__George McGee (b. 1854, Talladega County, AL)
__George P. (b. 1891, AL)
__Henry Scarborough (b. 1885, AL)
__Ida S. (b. 1889, Talladega County, AL)
__James Ervin (b. 1882, Clay County, AL)
__Jamima Jane "Dolly" (b. 1874, Talladega County, AL)
__Jonathan Franklin (b. 1878, AL)
__Joseph Greene (b. 1892, AL)
__Lela (b. 1905, Clay County, AL)
__Lena (b. 1905, Clay County, AL)
__Lois Vera (b. 1918)
__Lonnie M. (b. 1922)
__Louie Garrison (b. 1928, Ashland, AL)
__Mahulda A. (b. 1858, Talladega County, AL)
__Malinda Ellen (b. 1865, Talladega County, AL)
__Malinda Ellender (b. 1888, AL)
__Mary Etta (b. 1885, Talladega County, AL)
__Michael Eugene
__Myrtle Lee B. (b. 1897, AL)
__Nora Estelle (b. 1920)
__Otho (b. 1910, Clay County, AL)
__Phenie L. (b. 1896, AL)
__Ruth F. (b. 1883, Talladega County, AL)
__S tephen A.
__Sarah J. (b. 1864, Talladega County, AL)
__Sarah K. "Sally" (b. 1887, Talladega County, AL)
__Sena Elizabeth (b. 1907, Pyriton, AL)
__Stephen Ralsmer (b. 1850, Talladega County, AL)
__Susie Esther (b. 1916, Clay County, AL)
__Tina Mae (b. 1924)
__Vida Eudalia (b. 1903, Clay County, AL)
__William "Billy" (b. 1878, Talladega County, AL)
Attaway
__David Wayne (b. 1950)
__Gay Veta (b. 1951, Lake Village, AR)
__Gloria Jean (b. 1946, Kilgore, TX)
__Joy Marie (b. 1944, Tyler, TX)
__Leo "Buddy" (b. 1913, Athens, TX)
__Linda Kay (b. 1943)
__Steven Ray (b. 1948, Longview, TX)
Atteberry
__Nancy Jane (b. 1848, Macon County, IL)
Atterbury
__Yvonne
Attoway
__Annie Bettie (b. 1877, MS)
__Sarah J. (Mrs.)
Atwoo d
__Ralph
Atwood
__Basel J. (b. 1905, Bulloch County, GA)
__Basel Jones "Jim" (b. 1867, GA)
__Benjamin
__Benjamin Grady (b. 1895, GA)
__Cecil (b. 1903, Bulloch County, GA)
__Elizabeth "Elsie" (b. 1898, GA)
__Freddy
__Hubert
__James A. "Jimmy" (b. 1908, Bulloch County, GA)
__Joshua Collins (b. 1892, GA)
__Juanita (b. 1912, Bulloch County, GA)
__Lucille (b. 1906, Bulloch County, GA)
__Mary Jane (b. 1894, GA)
__Sadie Belle
__Vergie (b. 1875, GA)
__Wade (b. 1904, Bulloch County, GA)
Aubil
__Allen R. (b. 1905, OH)
__Anna S. (Mrs.) (b. 1882, OH)
__Arthur LeRoy (b. 1919)
__Bertha
__Betty Rose (b. 1924)
__Bonnie Lou (b. 1958)
__Candace (b. 1954)
__Caroline (Mrs.) (b. 1849, Prussia)
__Charlene Sue (b. 1955)
__Charles F. (b. 1916)
__Charles Monroe (b. 1963)
__Christian
__Christian (b. 1849, OH)
__Clarence R. (b. 1900, OH)
__Clifford A. (b. 1917)
__Daniel
__David (b. 1810, Switzerland)
__David (b. 1841, OH)
__Deborah Ann (b. 1948)
__Denise (b. 1952)
__Donald R. (b. 1907, OH)
__Dorothy Louise (b. 1921)
__Earl R. (b. 1912)
__Ed
__Edwin G. (b. 1878, Allegan County, MI)
__Elisabeth (b. 1876, OH)
__Eliza
__Elizabeth (b. 1845, OH)
__Elizabeth (b. 1848, OH)
__Ellen R. (b. 1880, Allegan County, MI)
__Esther
__Esther (b. 1837, OH)
__Florence (b. 1914)
__Frederick E. (b. 1884, Allegan County, MI)
__George
__George (b. 1843, Tuscarawas County, OH)
__Gladys (b. 1906)
__Gottlieb
__Harold
__Henry
__Ida May (b. 1876, Allegan County, MI)
__Jacob (b. 1815, Switzerland)
__Jacob (b. 1847, OH)
__Jacob Ed (b. 1872, OH)
__James Larry (b. 1974)
__Janet Rae (b. 1952)
__John (b. 1839, OH)
__John (b. 1844, OH)
__John F. (b. 1877, OH)
__John William (b. 1874, Allegan County, MI)
__June Lynn (b. 1954)
__Kari Lynn (b. 1980)
__La Vern (b. 1898)
__Larry Charles (b. 1952)
__Lela B. (b. 1890, Allegan County, MI)
__Lena
__Levi
__Luella Jean (b. 1923)
__Mahala
__Martha Jane (b. 1925)
__Mary (b. 1843, OH)
__Mary (b. 1874, OH)
__Mary E. (b. 1870, OH)
__Mary Ellen (b. 1930)
__Meda
__Melinda S. (b. 1871, Allegan County, MI)
__Michael
__Michael (b. 1848, OH)
__Mildred M. (b. 1904, OH)
__Monroe Walter (b. 1885, Allegan County, MI)
__Pauline
__Phyllis K. (b. 1931)
__Raymond (b. 1888, Allegan County, MI)
__Raymond (b. 1950)
__Rosa C. (b. 1914)
__Russell LeRoy (b. 1955)
__Ruth Ann (b. 1950)
__Samuel
__Sarah
__Sharon Louise (b. 1947)
__Solomon
__Teresa M. (b. 1902, OH)
__Wayne L. (b. 1915)
__William
__William (b. 1850, OH)
__William Elmer (b. 1867, OH)
Aucoin
__Rose
Ault
__Ada Elizabeth
__Rodney (m. 1975)
__Ryan Christopher (b. 1981)
__Tyler Jonathan (b. 1982)
Ausley
__Reba Ann (m. 1938)
Austell
__David Lynn (b. 1957)
__Larry Williams (b. 1952)
__Maynard Lancaster
__Michael Cline (b. 1960)
__Steve Lancaster (b. 1954)
Austin
__Alice
__Carl
__Connie
__Cynthia (Mrs.)
__James Boyd
__James Robert, Jr.
__Jasper
__Lena Ada
__Lottie Bell
__Ralph
__Robert Calley
__Tammy Renee
__Tola B.
__Tracie Regina
Authier
__Juliette (b. 1924)
Autrey
__Deborah Lynn
__Parish Ray Emanuel (b. 1973, Gilmer, TX)
__Vernon Ray
Autridge
__Mary F. (b. 1843, NC)
Autry
__Andrew Shane (b. 1978, Dallas, TX)
__Autumn Diane (b. 1976, San Antonio, TX)
__Gary Dean (b. 1945, Dallas, TX)
__Jarrod Dean (b. 1972, Fort Carson, CO)
__Margaret (b. 1946)
Auzston
__Frederick
__Frederick, Jr.
__Shana
Avant
__Addie (Mrs.)
__Linda
__Theodore (b. 1880)
__Theodore, Jr. (b. 1906, Hugo, OK)
Avants
__Bradley Thomas (b. 1974, Brownwood, TX)
__Brett Lee (b. 1971, Brownwood, TX)
__Cody Glynn (b. 1973, San Angelo, TX)
__Debra Ann (b. 1962, Coleman, TX)
__John Thomas (b. 1913, Concord, TX)
__Larry Lee (b. 1947)
__Melody Rhea (b. 1966, Coleman, TX)
__Melvin Thomas (b. 1941)
Avera
__Sallie
Averett
__Angela Vera (b. 1960, Atlanta, GA)
__Arrena Joyce (m. 1947)
__Barbara Elizabeth (b. 1960, Atlanta, GA)
__Charles Cole (b. 1933, Savannah, GA)
__Henry M.
__James Eli
__James Eli, III (b. 1961, Atlanta, GA)
__James Eli, Jr. (b. 1935, Savannah, GA)
__Louisa
__Patricia Glenn (b. 1957, Atlanta, GA)
Averitt
__J. Barney (b. 1897, GA)
__Jack Melton (b. 1922)
Averklander
__Joseph
Avery
__Arabella Mable (Mrs.)
__Dale
__Daniel Lee
__Daniel Wilson
__Darrald David (b. 1953)
__Dennis
__James Ralph
__Jeff
__Julia Corine (b. 1885)
__Mark Steven (b. 1960)
__Myron S.
__Ricky
__Sharron
__Thomas David (b. 1982)
Avrett
__C. C.
Awbrey
__Alexander Nicholas
__Elizabeth Mae
__Gregory Loyal
__Juanita June
__Lloyd Curtis
__Lori Lee
__Melanie Gail
__Philip Loyal
__Victoria Katherine
__William Loyal
Axley
__Biddie
Aycock
__Alma
__Dollie (Mrs.)
Ayers
__Caroline Moshell King Drake (b. 1825, NY)
__David
__James (m. 1904)
Ayres
__Anna (Mrs.)
__Bruce B. (b. 1850)
__Helen Manerva Jane (b. 1839, Maury County, TN)
__John Polk (b. 1844)
__John Taylor (b. 1807, KY)
__Michael Perry
__Perry
__Sarah Caroline (b. 1848)
__Sheila Renae
__Thomas Jefferson (b. 1841, Maury County, TN)
Aziz
__James M. (b. 1957)
__John Allen (b. 1960)
__John Mitchel
__Laurrie Lynn (b. 1963)