New Index

S

Sackett
__Bernice
__Edward
__Marjorie
__Raymond
__Richard
__Wallace
Sageser
__Jack F.
__Sharla Kay (b. 1957, Lubbock, TX)
Salisbury
__Cartherine Lena (m. 1933, UT)
Salthouse
__Valerie Lee (b. 1955, Denver, CO)
Samuel
__David C. (m. 1957, KY)
__Joe David (b. 1963)
__Kara Lynn (b. 1973)
__Mary Ann (b. 1959)
Sanderford
__Thetis (Mrs.)
Sanders
__A. M.
__Robert L.
Santelman
__Eleanor June (b. 1932, MI)
Sargent
__Charity Anna (Mrs.)
__Jeannie
Sarvis
__Helen E.
Satterfield
__Virginia (m. 1974)
Saunberg
__Catherine
Saunders
__Malinda Jane
Savage
__Alice
__Docia Mae
Sawyer
__Christopher Joel "Chris" (b. 1975, Lamesa, TX)
__Daniel Heath (m. 1947)
__Janette Margret (b. 1939)
__Joe E. (b. 1943, Georgetown, TX)
__Nocona D'Raye (b. 1977, Lamesa, TX)
Sawyers
__Coston (m. 1838)
Saye
__Gason Mark (b. 1982)
__Jennifer Ann (b. 1985)
__John
Scarborough
__Sarah Elizabeth (m. 1834)
Scheihagean
__Blanche Amy
Schellenger
__Elizabeth
Schoeph
__Tonya (Mrs.)
Schone
__Gary W. (m. 1981)
__Laurel Elizabeth (b. 1985, Denver, CO)
Schooley
__Albert Kash (b. 1993, Abilene, TX)
__Kathy Michelle (b. 1971, Fort Worth, TX)
__Reece D. (b. 1939)
__Shana Lynn (b. 1976, Meade, KS)
Schoonover
__Elmer
__Wanda Joyce (b. 1941, Imperial County, CA)
Schrier
__Brenda
Schrock
__Hayward
__J. R.
__Karen
__Richard
Schroeder
__Donna (b. 1943, Cheyenne, WY)
__Fred W.
Schultz
__Brandon James (b. 1979, San Angelo, TX)
__Carla Jean (m. 1969, TX)
__Christian David (m. 1983, TX)
__Kristiana (b. 1980, San Angelo, TX)
__Lance Edward (b. 1979, San Angelo, TX)
__Peter Hines (b. 1951)
__Willie
Schultze
__Paul David (m. 1960)
Schumacher
__Robert Elliott (b. 1984)
__William (m. 1980)
Schwartz
__Edward J.
Scott
__Benjamin
__Dustin Jon (b. 1981, San Antonio, TX)
__Elizabeth M. (b. 1839, Greene County, IL)
__Elsie Katheryn (b. 1919, Lewis County, TN)
__Geneva Eloise (b. 1929, Coleman, TX)
__Harmon Ronal (b. Lamb County, TX)
__Lucinda (Mrs.)
__Nema (m. 1916)
__Robert Jon (b. 1951)
__Ruth (b. ca. 1798, Cumberland County, NC)
__Sara Agnes (b. 1913, Lewis County, TN)
__Sarah Amber (b. 1978, San Antonio, TX)
__Sheri Lynn (Mrs.)
__Sidney Andrew
Sears
__Della (b. 1877)
Seaton
__Alissa Nicole (b. 1989, Lubbock, TX)
__Alvin Carrol (b. 1934, Rotan, TX)
__Amanda Diane (b. 1982, Abilene, TX)
__Amy Elizabeth (b. 1982, Abilene, TX)
__Ana Faith (b. 1988, Corpus Christi, TX)
__B. D. "Bud" (b. 1916, McCaulley, TX)
__Berthie Ann (b. 1917, Bronco, NM)
__Beverly Kay (b. 1941, Lamesa, TX)
__Billy Joe (b. 1961)
__Bradley Don "Brad" (b. 1978, Lubbock, TX)
__Brenda May (b. 1953, Brownfield, TX)
__Burke Donald (b. 1969, Lubbock, TX)
__Burl Don (b. 1953, Meadow, TX)
__Charley Alexander "Pete", Jr. (b. 1925, Rotan, TX)
__Charley Alexander (b. 1885, Alvarado, TX)
__Chelsea Rene (b. 1986, Brownfield, TX)
__Christopher Edell (b. 1967, Brownfield, TX)
__Cleo Tennessee (b. 1912, McCaulley, TX)
__Cora "Rose" (b. 1929, Redmud, TX)
__Dianna Kathelinne (b. 1991, Lubock, TX)
__Donna Ruth (b. 1957, Lubbock, TX)
__Douglas Matthew "Matt" (b. 1980, Lubbock, TX)
__Doyle Allen (b. 1943, Union, TX)
__Doyle Shan "D'Shan" (b. 1972, Lubbock, TX)
__Era Tennessee (b. 1921, Anson, TX)
__Estha Cleo (b. 1883, Newburg, AR)
__Gay Nell (b. 1941, Rotan, TX)
__George Henry (b. 1938, Key, TX)
__Gregory Brent (b. 1986, Lubbock, TX)
__Grover Bradley "Brad" (b. 1931, Redmud, TX)
__Grover Ulysses (b. 1892, Chouteau, OK Terr.)
__Heather Michele (b. 1984, Abilene, TX)
__Hollie Delea (b. 1980, Lubbock, TX)
__Hubert Brence "Herbie" (b. 1962, Brownfield, TX)
__Iona Oletha (b. 1941)
__Ira Edell (b. 1919, McCaulley, TX)
__J. C. "Jake" (b. 1923, Trent, TX)
__Jacob Kyle (b. 1989)
__Jacquelinne Elizabeth (b. 1989, Lubbock, TX)
__James Washington
__Jeromy (b. 1991)
__Jessica Ann (Byars) (b. 1970, Sweetwater, TX)
__Joe Herman (b. 1937, Aspermont, TX)
__Joe Herman, Jr. (b. 1958)
__Joey Lee (b. 1966, Brownfield, TX)
__John Henry (b. 1855, Independence County, AR)
__John Jefferson (b. 1881, Newburg, AR)
__John Lemuel (b. 1910, McCaulley, TX)
__John Lemuel, Jr. (b. 1946, Rotan, TX)
__John Wesley (b. 1966, Hamlin, TX)
__John Willie (b. 1898, Chouteau, OK Ter.)
__Judy Annette (b. 1962)
__Julia B. (b. 1904, Royston, TX)
__Julia May (b. 1925, Silverton, TX)
__Julie "Willmath" (b. 1914, Jones County, TX)
__June Lavone (b. 1938, Ira, TX)
__Justin Keith (b. 1988, Lubbock, TX)
__Justin Wesley (b. 1990, Abilene, TX)
__Katherine Jolene (b. 1973, Burnet, TX)
__Larry Ross (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Laura Lynn (b. 1969)
__Lavone Gay (b. 1940, Foster, TX)
__Leila B. (b. 1914, McCaulley, TX)
__Lular Bell (b. 1887, Marlin, TX)
__Mandy Hope (b. 1986, Lubbock, TX)
__Mark Wade (b. 1974)
__Michael Jay (b. 1954, Brownfield, TX)
__Nicholas Travis (b. 1978, Lubbock, TX)
__Nicole Brittany (b. 1986)
__Nolan Wayne (b. 1964, Brownfield, TX)
__Nora Willie (b. 1907, TX)
__O. B. Charles (b. 1915, TX)
__Olin Wayne (b. 1940, Lamesa, TX)
__Oscar Brence (b. 1890, Moody, TX)
__Phyllis Vnya (b. 1941, Foster, TX)
__Randal Carral (b. 1959)
__Roberta Jo (Byars) (b. 1971, Abilene, TX)
__Rodney Lynn (b. 1968)
__Ronnie Dell (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Roy Lynn (b. 1948)
__Sherry Leah (b. 1944, Rotan, TX)
__Stephanie Jinne (b. 1993, Brownfield, TX)
__Steven Kent (b. 1961, Brownfield, TX)
__Susan Darnell (b. 1949, Brownfield, TX)
__Tammy Lynn (Byars) (b. 1973, Sweetwater, TX)
__Timothy Wayne (b. 1960, Rotan, TX)
__Traci Michelle (b. 1982, Lubbock, TX)
__Trena Rae (b. 1966)
__Tyler Brence (b. 1983, Brownfield, TX)
__Wanda June (b. 1945, Lamesa, TX)
Seay
__Madge
Seba
__Ronda Rene (m. 1982)
Self
__Clifton
__Clinton
__John (b. 1921, Pushmataha County, OK)
Sell
__James Arthur (m. 1980)
Sellers
__Carl Harris (m. 1965)
__Frank
__Jill Ann (b. 1972)
__Wendy Kay (b. 1969)
Selman
__Barbara (b. 1924, Benjamin, UT)
__Beth (b. 1921, Benjamin, UT)
__Bud Edward (b. 1925, Benjamin, UT)
__Burl Finch (b. 1918, Spanish Fork, UT)
__Charles (b. 1892, Payson, UT)
__Dorothy (b. 1927, Benjamin, UT)
__Edwin Lee (b. 1878, Payson, UT)
__Emily Musetta (b. 1873, Payson, UT)
__Ethel (b. 1887, Payson, UT)
__Frank (b. 1890, Payson, UT)
__Franklin Delino (b. 1936, Payson, UT)
__Georgia (b. 1935, Spanish Fork, UT)
__Hazel (b. 1900, Payson, UT)
__Jean (b. 1931, Benjamin, UT)
__La Preal (b. 1885, Payson, UT)
__LaRae (b. 1922, Benjamin, UT)
__Leone (b. 1893, Payson, UT)
__Margaret Jane (b. 1876, Payson, UT)
__Marie (b. 1913, Benjamin, UT)
__Martha Ann (b. 1880, Payson, UT)
__Mary Gerardine (b. 1910, Payson, UT)
__Mary Lee (b. 1933, Benjamin, UT)
__Patsy (b. 1934, Benjamin, UT)
__Richard (b.1929, Benjamin, UT)
__Royal Richmond (b. 1888, Payson, UT)
__Rozina (b. 1884, Payson, UT)
__Victoria Alvira (b. 1875, Payson, UT)
__William John (b. 1849, Wales)
__William John (b. 1882, Payon, UT)
__William Joseph (b. 1916, Benjamin, UT)
Settle
__Connie Ray (b. 1948, Phoenix, AZ)
__DeVelblis Ann (b. 1961)
__Donnie Louise (b. 1947, Rotan, TX)
__Harrell Gorden (b. 1936)
__Harrell Gordon, III (b. 1978, Phoenix, AZ)
__Harrell Gordon, Jr. (b. 1959, Phoenix, AZ)
__Susannah Lorraine (b. 1981)
__William Glen (b. 1950, Rotan, TX)
__William Wade (b. 1926)
Sewell
__Geraldine Effie (b. 1883, Cooper, TX)
__James Buchanon (b. 1856, Van Buren, AR)
Shaffer
__Austine
Shamo
__Violet Faye
Shanklin
__John
__Pat (m. 1970)
Shannon
__Celo
__Nancy (b. 1794, Cumberland County, NC)
Sharp
__Martha (b. 1879)
Shaver
__Emma Jeanne
Shaw
__George Wayne (m. 1963, TN)
__Margaret (Mrs.) (b. 1809, TN)
__Rodney Wayne (b. 1965)
__Shannon Kaye (b. 1976)
Shelby
__Effie May
__Emily Eva (b. 1880, TX)
__J. T., Jr. (b. 1884, TX)
__James T. (b. 1840, NC)
__Jane (b. 1915)
Shelton
__Florence Larue (b. 1886, AR)
__Jim
__Joe
__Joella (b. 1914)
__Thelma Lou (b. 1945, Stephenville, TX)
Shepard
__Ron (m. 1974)
__Sally Gayle (b. 1940)
Shepherd
__Sarah Ann (b. ca. 1811, OH)
Sherry
__Mary
Shields
__Patsy
Shipp
__Bobby Evelyn (m. 1941, TN)
Shira
__Jennifer Christine (b. 1971)
Shirley
__Martha
Shook
__Mel
Shoop
__Lema Levona
Shrader
__Lori
Shrum
__Ashley Kristin (b. 1983, San Angelo, TX)
__Christopher William (b. 1981, Denton, TX)
__Cynthia Ann (b. 1958, San Angelo, TX)
__Raymond Henry (b. 1934, San Angelo, TX)
__William Gary (b. 1957, San Angelo, TX)
Shufford
__Virgie Ethel (b. 1894)
Shumway
__Mary "Mollie" Jannet(e) (b. 1891)
Shutt
__Reed Marie (b. Greenville, TN)
Silverwood
__Rozanne (Mrs.)
Simmons
__Deana Adele (b. 1960, Randall County, TX)
__Floye (b. 1906)
__Joni Kay (b. 1962, Randall County, TX)
__Katherine Dianne
__Robert
__William Thomas
__William Thomas, Jr. (b. 1933, Swisher County, TX)
Simms
__William
Simonsen
__Johanne Frederikke "Hannah" (b. 1860, Denmark)
Sims
__Charlotte
Singleton
__Nora William
Sitton
__James Jerome (b. 1944, Olathe, KS)
__Jerry Waldo
__Katherine Nicole (b. 1973, Weatherford, TX)
__Melanie Lynn (b. 1978, Weatherford, TX)
__Michael Kent (b. 1969, Corpus Christi, TX)
__Sarah Jane (b. 1975, Weatherford, TX)
Skaggs
__Bryan David (b. 1966)
__Davita Joy (b. 1970)
__Thomas D. (m. 1963, KY)
Skinner
__Alexander Bright (b. 1883, Gonzales County, TX)
__Amanda Elizabeth (b. 1878, Gonzales County, TX)
__Derwood Upton (b. 1901, TX)
__James
__James Clemons (b. 1867, Gonzales County, TX)
__James Featherstone (b. 1826, Dallas County, AL)
__John Finney (b. 1873, Gonzales County, TX)
__John W.
__Joseph Henry (b. 1870, Gonzales County, TX)
__Julia Park (b. 1880, Gonzales County, TX)
__Lou Anne (b. 1939)
__Martha Frances (b. 1859, Clark County, AR)
__Mary Catherine (b. 1864, Gonzales County, TX)
__Maude (b. 1898, TX)
__Otha Ann (b. 1857, Clark County, AR)
__Paul
__Rosa Bell (b. 1885, Gonzales County, TX)
__Sarah Josephine "Winnie" (b. 1861, Gonzales County, TX)
__Thomas Richman (b. 1875, Gonzales County, TX)
__Walter R. (b. 1897, TX)
__William A. (b. 1849)
Skipper
__Amanda
__S. H.
Skougard
__Martin Andrease
Slater
__Amanda
Slaughter
__Georgia Ann
Slayton
__Dan Richmond (b. 1955, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Daniel Lester (b. 1930, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Kristi Ann (b. 1952, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Lester
__Rachael Ora (b. 1925, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Robyn Sue (b. 1965, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Shelly Christine (b. 1965, Flagstaff, AZ)
__Veva (Mrs.)
__Victor Richmond (b. 1902, Cottondale, AL)
__Victor Robert (b. 1927, Flagstaff, AZ)
Slider
__Carla Yvonne (m. 1979, Plano, TX)
Sloan
__Mrs.
Sly
__Cynthia Ann (m. 1971)
Small
__Clarence E. (b. 1872)
Smalley
__Patricia (b. 1952, England)
Smart
__Malta Jean (b. 1943, Neinda, TX)
__Matthew Ryan (b. 1982)
__Nancy
Smith
__Ada (Mrs.)
__Ada Alvira (b. 1876, Meadow, UT)
__Adrian (m. 1988)
__Alan
__Alexander Randolph (b. 1861, Deseret, UT)
__Alice
__Alice Catherine (b. 1852, Humphreys County, TN)
__Allen Drew
__Alonzo (b. 1871, Meadow, UT)
__Amanda R. (b. 1880)
__Ann Moshell
__Arnold Gene (b. 1940, Portales, NM)
__Arnold Oliver (b. 1914, Ringgold, TX)
__Artie Wayne (b. 1952, Midland, TX)
__Asahel
__Aura
__Barbara Ann (b. 1946)
__Billie (m. 1991)
__Billy
__Bryan Wayne (b. 1973, Midland, TX)
__Carl R.
__Carolyn Ann (b. 1946, Texas City, TX)
__Carrie Odie
__Charles F. (b. 1861, Thomaston, ME)
__Charlie P. (m. 1911, TX)
__Clara (m. 1922, UT)
__Cora Joy (b. 1961, Coleman, TX)
__Curtis Lyle (b. 1970, Menard, TX)
__Daniel
__David Hyrum (b. 1863, Deseret, UT)
__Dayma Laren (b. 1967, Austin, TX)
__Deandrea Dawn (b. 1978)
__Donald L.
__Dorothy Genelle (b. 1954, Texas City, TX)
__E. R.
__Edith Rebecca (b. 1887, Meadow, UT)
__Elaine
__Elda
__Elias (b. 1867, Deseret, UT)
__Elizabeth
__Elizabeth Mae (Mrs.)
__Elma
__Elma Wadgymar (b. 1920, Los Angeles, CA)
__Emel Avery (b. 1896, La Belle, MO)
__Emel Avery, Jr. (b. 1920, Los Angeles, CA)
__Emily A. (Mrs.)
__Erastus Carl (b. 1825, TN)
__Erastus P. N. (b. 1854, Humphreys County, TN)
__Evan Julian
__Evan Julian "Red," Jr.
__Felix A. J. (b. 1862, TN)
__Florence Agnes (b. 1879)
__Florence H. (b. 1876, TN)
__Frances (Mrs.)
__Frances Bell (m. 1939)
__Franklin (b. 1862, Provo, UT)
__Franklin Marion (b. 1882, Meadow, UT)
__Fredrick Asael (b. 1850, IA)
__Fredrick William (b. 1884, Meadow, UT)
__Garry Oliver (b. 1943, Brownfield, TX)
__Garry Oliver, Jr.
__Ginger Dian (b. 1960, Coleman, TX)
__Gladys Ellen
__Harriet (m. 1873)
__Holly Jean (b. 1964, Santa Anna, TX)
__Homer Lawrence (m. 1965)
__Hyrum Albert (b. 1892, Meadow, UT)
__Iwana Gail (b. 1941, Texas City, TX)
__James Bryan (b. 1918, TN)
__James D. (b. 1878, TN)
__James Green
__James H. (b. 1849, Maury County, TN)
__James Jordan
__Janet Lea (b. 1960, Dallas, TX)
__Janice (m. 1977)
__Janice Jill
__Jean Mary (b. 1945, Akron, OH)
__Jerry Glenn (b. 1934)
__Jessie Sinada (b. 1915)
__Jimmy
__Joe Ladee
__John
__John Birch (b. 1959, Fort Worth, TX)
__John H. (b. 1870, TN)
__John Harold (m. 1938)
__John Perry (b. 1919, Stamford, TX)
__John Roy (m. 1954)
__John T. (b. 1841, Williamson County, TN)
__Joseph Alma (b. 1894, Meadow, UT)
__Judy Kay
__Julia Elizabeth (b. 1847, Kanesville, IA)
__Karen Doris
__Krista Suzann (b. 1978, Beeville, TX)
__Laura Henrietta (b. 1858, Humphreys County, TN)
__Leander
__Leo (b. 1888, Joseph City, UT)
__Leo Max
__Leslie
__Lewellyn (b. 1877)
__Lillian (b. 1885)
__Lisa Ann
__Lizzie Estella
__M. J. (m. 1914)
__Marion
__Martha E. (b. 1869, Meadow, UT)
__Mary
__Mary (m. 1973)
__Mary Alice (m. 1892)
__Mary Alma
__Mary E. (b. 1845, TN)
__Mary E. (Mrs.) (b. 1852, GA)
__Mary Elizabeth (b. 1878, Meadow, UT)
__Mary Jane (b. 1853, Provo, UT)
__Mary Louise (b. 1916, TN)
__Max Dwain
__Maxine Drake
__Milton (b. 1880, TN)
__Nathan Floyd (b. 1928, Santa Anna, TX)
__Nelda Faye (b. 1937, Brownfield, TX)
__Nephi Chester (b. 1897, Meadow, UT)
__Nesa (b. 1957, Fort Worth, TX)
__Nola
__Norda Beth
__Norma Jean
__Pauline
__Peggy Lucille (b. 1956, Sand Springs, OK)
__Prince Henry (b. 1858, Provo, UT)
__Prince William (b. 1859, Provo, UT)
__Rachel Leer
__Richard Johnathan (m. 1882, UT)
__Robert Cline (b. 1955, Coleman, TX)
__Robert Ernest (b. 1883)
__Robin Denine (b. 1974)
__Rose Marie (b. 1911)
__Ruby
__Ruby Juanice (b. 1936, Ralls, TX)
__Sallie Elizabeth N. (b. 1860)
__Sandra Gene (b. 1947, OK)
__Sarah Brunett (b. 1834, TN)
__Sarah Esther (b. 1869, Meadow, UT)
__Sarah Frances (b. 1845, VA)
__Shayla (b. 1988, Temple, TX)
__Shelly Kay (b. 1971, Arlington, TX)
__Shirley Ruth (m. 1960, Midland, TX)
__Silas (b. 1822, Stockholm, NY)
__Silas Asael (b. 1880, Meadow, UT)
__Silas Marion (b. 1845, Montrose, IA)
__Smitty
__Sonya Jane (b. 1958, Coleman, TX)
__Stacy Alaine
__Sue Ann (m. 1974, TX)
__Susie (Mrs.)
__Tenia
__Teri Lynn (b. 1957)
__Tileston H.
__Tonya Ann (b. 1961)
__Travis Isom
__Travis, Jr.
__Vienna (b. 1864, UT)
__Walter P. (b. 1883, TX)
__Walton (b. 1851, TX)
__Wesley N.
__Westley
__Wilford Henry (b. 1889, Meadow, UT)
__William David (b. 1921, Hickman County, TN)
__William DeWayne (b. 1948)
Smithson
__Leta Jo (b. 1954)
Snedecor
__Jeffrey Allan (b. 1971, Houston, TX)
__Mark Allen (b. 1949)
Snider
__Dink Carl (b. 1899, Franklin, TX)
__Fern LaNell (b. 1938, Brady, TX)
__Ollie LaVenia (b. 1929, Santa Anna, TX)
__Venita Earl (b. 1936, Santa Anna, TX)
Snipes
__Emily
__Polly Willis
Snodgrass
__Belle
__Ellen
__Juanita (Mrs.) (b. 1898, Hillsboro, TX)
Snow
__Eva Pearl (b. 1895)
__Juanita
__Sarah Elizabeth
Sones
__Connie
Sonnenberg
__Carla Lovella (b. 1964)
__Charles "Chuck" (b. 1961)
__Charles LeRoy (m. 1961)
Sorensen
__Lucy Marie
Sorenson
__J. W.
Sorrell
__Dorothy Fay (b. 1927, Paint Rock, TX)
__Edward Boyd (b. 1930)
__Jaan (Mrs.)
__John Pinkney
__Nautilla Lilla (b. 1919, Concho County, TX)
__Nettie Brunette (b. 1896, Chickasha Nation, IT)
__W. Damon (m. 1918, TX)
__Willie Lynell (b. 1936)
Sorrow
__Katherine Louise
Southworth
__William C. (m. 1907)
Spain
__Billy Charles (b. 1935, Aspermont, TX)
__Dorothy Elene (b. 1932, Aspermont, TX)
__Floyd Ada (b. 1907)
__Floyd Windell (b. 1937)
__Floyd Windell (b. 1964, Barstow, CA)
__Kenneth D. (b. 1954, Sweetwater, TX)
__Linda Gayle
__Windell Todd (b. 1962, Apple Valley, CA)
Sparks
__Deborah Lynn (b. 1950)
__Mary Catherine (m. 1877, TN)
Speckart
__Frank (m. 1906, UT)
Speer
__Bob
__George T. (m. 1907, TX)
__Jesse G.
__Raymond
Spence
__James
__Joseph
__Miles (m. 1843)
Spencer
__Iris (m. 1949)
Spicer
__Benjamin Ryan (b. 1991)
__Heath Garrett (b. 1989)
__Katalina Olivia (b. 1993)
__Paul D. (b. 1965, Fort Myers, FL)
__Savannah Sue (b. 1986)
__Vernon
Spikes
__Texana
Spillman
__Charley
Spires
__Edna (b. 1886)
__John M. (b. 1843)
Squier
__Heidi (b. 1958, Riverside, CA)
__William Danny
Stafford
__Melinda J. (m. 1889)
Staley
__Flora (m. 1843, NC)
Stambaugh
__Barbara (Mrs.)
__Jack Glen
__Jeffrey Earl (b. 1959)
__Virgil Harry
Stamps
__Robin Myers
Stanford
__Aria
__Arianna
__Jo Lauri
__Richard
__Richard Algernon (b. 1814, Person County, NC)
__William Gaston
Stanley
__Alexandra Michelle (b. 1983, San Antonio, TX)
__Alfred Edward
__Betty Jo (b. 1928, Friona, TX)
__Curtis
__David
__Dollie Marie (b. 1930, Friona, TX)
__Doris Lee (b. 1923, Friona, TX)
__Eddie Bell (b. 1921, Friona, TX)
__Helen
__Henry Lee (b. 1897, Amarillo, TX)
__James Russell (b. 1951)
__James Wiley (b. 1919, Friona, TX)
__Michael Henry (b. 1954)
__Michael Shea (b. 1985, San Antonio, TX)
__Paul Henry (b. 1926, Friona, TX)
__Sandra Kay (b. 1961)
__Valerie
__Violet (Mrs.)
Starater
__Clerch Elizabeth
Stark
__Cager (b. 1810, TN)
__Elijah H. (b. 1843, IL)
__Elizabeth (m. 1827)
__Elizabeth A. (b. 1845, IL)
__Hannah C. (b. 1847, IL)
__Hiram (b. 1810, TN)
__Jesse
__Joseph M. (b. 1847, IL)
__Julia Ann (b. 1849)
__Margaret Elizabeth "Peggy"
__Telitha Jane (b. 1853, IL)
Starkey
__Dennis Wade (b. 1973, Canyon, TX)
__Harold Wayne (b. 1947)
__Jay Derrick (b. 1972, Canyon, TX)
Starr
__Alan Todd (b. 1960, Torrington, WY)
__Alan Todd, Jr. (b. 1981, Phoenix, AZ)
__Misty Dawn (b. 1983, Phoenix, AZ)
Staub
__Ann Marie (b. 1946, Trenton, NJ)
__Bryan William (b. 1955, San Antonio, TX)
__Mary Margaret "Peggy" (b. 1948, Trenton, NJ)
__Mildred Jean "Millie" (b. 1953, Somter, SC)
__Nancy Kay (b. 1951, Sheridan, WY)
__Sandra Sue (b. 1950, Morristown, NJ)
__William Ambrosa (b. 1921, Trenton, NJ)
Steel
__Margaret (Mrs.)
__Margaret (Mrs.) (b. ca. 1760)
Steele
__Dwain Gale
__Gerry
__James Jefferson (b. 1908, Silverton, TX)
__Jimmy Ray
__Lou Ann (b. 1937, Silverton, TX)
__Ric Glen
__Vic Lyn
Stegall
__Ashley Ann (b. 1979, Tyler, TX)
__Carla Whitney (b. 1983, Tyler, TX)
__Kenneth Wayne (b. 1948, Gilmer, TX)
__Kenneth Wayne, Jr. (b. 1968, Longview, TX)
__Marla Brittany (b. 1983, Tyler, TX)
__Ronald Scott (b. 1975, Longview, TX)
Steiger
__Dorothy Eileen (b. 1933)
Stephenson
__Annie Louise (b. 1895, Centerville, TN)
__C Guy (b. 1901, Centerville, TN)
__Carleen
__Carolyn
__Charles Douglas
__Charles Scott (b. 1888, Centerville, TN)
__Charles V. (b. 1865, Hickman County, TN)
__Charles Vaughn
__Claude Barnarde (b. 1892, Centerville, TN)
__Claude, Jr.
__Cowan Douglas (b. 1891, Centerville, TN)
__Cullen Bryan (b. 1889, Centerville, TN)
__Frances Elizabeth (b. 1899, Centerville, TN)
__Frances Julianne
__James Madison
__Lillian
__Louisa A. (b. 1856, TN)
__Lula (b. 1860, Hickman County, TN)
__Marian (b. 1898, Centerville, TN)
__Pauline (b. 1897, Centerville, TN)
__Robert L. (b. 1901, Centerville, TN)
__Tom
Stevens
__Anneta Fay. (b. 1886, IL)
__Caroline Adell (m. 1882, MO)
__Catherine Lavina (m. 1877, NE)
__Elva B. (b. 1891, IL)
__Ernest Andrew
__Frank E. (b. 1884, TX)
__James E. (b. 1835, OH)
__James E., Jr.
__Marjorie Aliene (b. 1925, Jerome, ID)
__Mary Alice
__Perry (b. 1878, IN)
__Perry, Jr.
__Samual (b. 1858, MO)
__Sue
__Teresa Nadene (b. 1959, Rotan, TX)
__Thomas L. (b. 1874, TX)
__Will
__Willie Maude (Mrs.)
__Winnie E. (b. 1888, NE)
Stevenson
__Billy Maurice
__David Anthony (b. 1982, Gilmer, TX)
__David Lee (b. 1956, Gilmer, TX)
__James
__Mary Ann (m. 1861, CA)
__Sarah Leanne (b. 1985)
Stewart
__A. C.
__Barbra Jean (b. 1930, Fairfield, ID)
__Bertis Boyd (b. 1948, San Angelo, TX)
__Carroll Wright
__Clyda Clodell (m. 1937, TX)
__Curtis Eugene (m. 1945)
__Dayma Jeanette (b. 1946, San Angelo, TX)
__Thomas Jefferson
Stieff
__Sarah E. (b. 1850, VA)
Stiles
__Marjorie (b. ca. 1811, OH)
Stinson
__Dolores (Mrs.)
__Thomas Leon (m. 1951)
Stockton
__Melissa Kay (b. 1969, Big Spring, TX)
__Richard Heath (b. 1971, Big Spring, TX)
__Wallace Leon (m. 1965, TX)
Stoddard
__Jesse William (b. 1803)
__Laura Ann (b. 1829)
Stokes
__John B.
__Nancy Ann (m. 1868)
Stone
__Alice
__Clinton
__Elaine
__Florence Helen (b. 1909, Pushmataha, OK)
__John
__Juanita (b. 1914, Pushmataha, OK)
__Kathrine (Mrs.)
__Lora E. (b. 1878, AR)
__Oscar Clinton (b. 1910, OK)
__Pearlie Lee (b. 1907, Choctaw, OK)
__Rocky
__Thomas Claud (b. 1888)
Stoner
__James Donald (b. 1982)
__Linda June (b. 1983)
__Lucenda (Mrs.)
Stott
__Asel (b. 1903, ID)
__Hyrum Wild (b. 1875, UT)
__Leland Hyrum (b. 1897, UT)
__Roscoe W. (b. 1900, UT)
Stover
__John
__Martha (b. 1827, TN)
Strait
__Lucycle
Strasburg
__David Clark (b. 1981, Provo, UT)
__George
__George Bryant (b. 1937, Lehi, UT)
__George Taylor (b. 1909, Lehi, UT)
__Kimberly (b. 1971, American Fork, UT)
__Laura Pauline (b. 1947, Lehi, UT)
__Rebecca Ann (b. 1977, Provo, UT)
__Robert Bryant (b. 1973, Provo, UT)
Strebeck
__Debra Jo (b. 1956, Austin, TX)
__George Edward (b. 1933)
__Monica Irene (b. 1964, Weisbaden, Germany)
__Patricia Kay (b. 1960, Alexandria, LA)
Strecker
__Frances M.
Strickland
__Bruce
__Linda
__Louisa M. (b. 1831, Greene County, IL)
__Vicki
Strode
__Martha
Strom
__Angelia Marie (b. 1983)
__Craig Stephen (b. 1963)
__Craig Stephen, II (b. 1986)
__Lindsey Morgan (b. 1994)
Stroud
__Albert L. (b. 1869, Lawrence County, MO)
__George (b. 1879, Bourbon County, KS)
__Joseph (b. 1874, Bourbon County, KS)
__Leonidas (b. 1841, TN)
__Martha Elizabeth (b. 1877, Bourbon County, KS)
__Mary A. (b. 1863, Lawrence County, MO)
__Mary Frances (b. 1880, Bourbon County, KS)
__Missouri L. (b. 1872, Bourbon County, KS)
__Nancy (b. 1874, Bourbon County, KS)
__Nancy Blackwood
__Walter D. (b. 1871, Lawrence County, MO)
__William Alvin (b. 1864, Lawrence County, MO)
__William Columbus (b. 1836, TN)
__Yona (b. 1883, Bourbon County, KS)
Stroup
__Virginia (m. 1942)
Stuart
__Gloria Lou (b. 1938)
Stubblefield
__Lowell
__Mattie E. (b. 1857, IL)
Stubbs
__Doreen (m. 1986)
__Melba (m. 1923)
Stucki
__Barbara Marie (b. 1924, Salt Lake City, UT)
__William Theophil
Stuffelbean
__Lucy Murel
Suggs
__Martha Dona (b. 1892)
Sullivan
__Betty Sue (m. 1961)
__Don
__Ginger Dianne (b. 1982)
__Tommy (m. 1980)
Summers
__Alvin (b. 1906)
__Cora Esel (b. 1898)
__John William (b. 1862)
__Leo Esco (b. 1900)
__Margaret (Mrs.)
__Oma Irene (b. 1894)
__Ora (b. 1896)
__Rosella Pearl (b. 1911)
__Ross (b. 1902)
__Russell E. (b. 1904)
__Virgil Edwin (b. 1908)
Summerville
__Jerrod Lee (b. 1974)
__Owen Dale (b. 1954, AR)
__Timothy Owen (b. 1971)
Sunday
__Sue Ann (m. 1983)
Swanson
__Oliver
__Otis Ray "Bill" (m. 1941, TX)
Swearingen
__Carol
__Cyrus Elimelech (b. 1863)
__Fred
__Lewis (m. 1861)
__Mary Angelina
__Peyton
__Sarah Jane
__Tom
__Will
Swenson
__Ruth Verla
Swier
__Kathleen Marie (b. 1961)
Swope
__Zella Mae
Sykes
__Winifred (b. 1880, White Hall, IL)
Sylvis
__Mason Lloyd
__Mason Lloyd, Jr.
Syrinek
__Rose Mary (m. 1973)